Résultats Rondes de chaulgnes 2013 à Chaulgnes


 

C1:Eveil Atthlé | M | C1:Eveil Atthlé | Chr : M

  1. WEIHMANN Matteo –

C2:Pous-Benj | M | C2:Pous-Benj | Chr : M

  1. PERON Corentin 4’40 »
  2. POMMERY Jules 4’47 »
  3. MARANDE Louis 4’53 »
  4. ZMUDA Robin 5’04 »
  5. TERRIER Simon 5’08 »
  6. FINOT Antonin 5’10 »
  7. MARTIN Andy 5’11 »
  8. REVERCHON Leopold 5’15 »
  9. FOULIE Aymeric 5’18 »
  10. DAROUX Nathan 5’20 »
  11. DAROUX Theo 5’22 »
  12. GRAPINET Zoe 5’24 »
  13. CLOIX Leon 5’26 »
  14. DAUTEL Justin 5’30 »
  15. CHAMPOURET Hugo 5’32 »
  16. DELANCE Colin 5’36 »
  17. AHOYO Jerryline 5’37 »
  18. FREBAULT Leo 5’39 »
  19. PERIER Jules 5’41 »
  20. SAULNIER Vincent 5’44 »
  21. AHOYO Newsday 5’45 »

C3:Min G-F CAF | M | C3:Min G-F CAF | Chr : M

  1. GIORIA Fabien 10’42 »
  2. SAULNIER William 10’47 »
  3. CAMPAGNONI Enzo 13’06 »
  4. GUILLAUMIN Pauline 15’32 »
  5. WEIHMANN Margaux 16’52 »

C4:JSV-F – CAM | F | C4:JSV-F – CAM | Chr : M

  1. VIEUX Christelle 20’40 »
  2. VAGNE Francoise 21’14 »
  3. FINOT Ludovic 21’17 »
  4. SEILLIER Severin 22’14 »
  5. LARUE Isabelle 22’25 »
  6. FLEURY Anthony 22’36 »
  7. BEZE Deborah 23’22 »
  8. GAUDRY Aurore 25’05 »
  9. CARIO Florence 25’09 »
  10. PAGE Valerie 25’16 »
  11. REVERCHON Fabienne 25’21 »
  12. TRECHOT-GIRARD Severine 25’41 »
  13. FERIAUT Regine 25’47 »
  14. MAILLEUX Claire 26’40 »
  15. VILLAIN Christine 27’27 »
  16. CORDE Emilie 27’33 »
  17. BOUVEAU Catherine 27’53 »
  18. TACHON Sandrine 28’11 »
  19. GUILLAUMIN Corine 28’12 »
  20. FRISON Veronique 29’08 »
  21. BARBIER Sandrine 29’43 »

C5:Marche F | F | C5:Marche F | Chr : M

  1. COEUR Nadine 32’57 »
  2. FONTANILLES Paulette 38’33 »

C6:Marcheurs | M | C6:Marcheurs | Chr : M

  1. GRANDJEAN Eric 48’32 »
  2. MOROY Joel 48’54 »
  3. BONNETOT Gerard 54’29 »
  4. LANGRENE Herve 57’00 »

C7:JSV Masc | M | C7:JSV Masc | Chr : M

  1. URLACHER Olivier 35’18 »
  2. GENOIS Michael 35’38 »
  3. MORIER Jean-luc 35’59 »
  4. LESAGE Jonathan 36’52 »
  5. MARTIN Thierry 36’58 »
  6. COTTON Benoi 37’03 »
  7. BLANCHET Olivier 37’28 »
  8. BELIN Jacky 37’50 »
  9. GARNIER Charles 38’00 »
  10. PERON Frederic 38’07 »
  11. QUINCHON Aurelien 38’14 »
  12. COMMEAU Richard 39’19 »
  13. BENGHEMAM Tony 39’37 »
  14. RIBOUTON Yannick 39’54 »
  15. LAKAS Patrice 40’02 »
  16. SAGET Arnaud 40’03 »
  17. TRECHOT Christophe 40’08 »
  18. RIBOUTON Benoit 40’15 »
  19. AMELAINE Fabien 40’22 »
  20. DELZAIVE Stephan 40’22 »
  21. KERROMEN Pascal 40’37 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse