Resultats Rondes de chaulgnes 2011



 

Résultats C1 : EA-G-F

  • 1 POUVESLE Jules Foot La Charité 5’44 »
  • 2 MOUSSY Hugo Entente Athle 58* 5’47 »
  • 3 PERIER Jules Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’52 »
  • 4 REVERCHON Leopold Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’55 »
  • 5 CAPY Romain Asgu 5’59 »
  • 6 FOULIE Aymeric Foot La Charité 6’04 »
  • 7 JOUREAU Elias Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’09 »
  • 8 DELANCE Colin Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’12 »
  • 9 CHABRE Esteban Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’15 »
  • 10 DURAND Theo Esperance St-leger-vignes 6’15 »
  • 11 GRAPINET Zoe Non Licencié(e) 6’23 »
  • 12 DAUTEL Justin Foot La Charité 6’24 »
  • 13 DEMORTIERE Jeanne Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’28 »
  • 14 JONAS Lena Entente Athle 58* 6’28 »
  • 15 BERNARD Romain Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’32 »
  • 16 LEQUEUX Benoit Foot La Charité 6’36 »
  • 17 LACHAISE Jules Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’37 »
  • 18 BASELY Thibeau Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’37 »
  • 19 MATTESCO Leonard Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 6’48 »
  • 20 TERRIER Guilhem Foot Varennes Vauzelle 6’51 »

Résultats C2 POU-BEN-G-F

  • 1 HADROT Pierre Rc Nevers Challuy 4’50 »
  • 2 ROBERJOT Octave Entente Athle 58* 4’58 »
  • 3 MARANDE Louis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 4’59 »
  • 4 TISSIER Mathieu Asav Tri 5’01 »
  • 5 PERON Corentin Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’01 »
  • 6 CLEMENT Hugo Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’04 »
  • 7 BOISSON Sarah Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’06 »
  • 8 DAUTRAIX Coline Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’07 »
  • 9 PESSIN Raphael Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’15 »
  • 10 PRIN Nathan Entente Athle 58 5’16 »
  • 11 PERON Guillaume Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’16 »
  • 12 ZMUDA Robin Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’18 »
  • 13 JOLY Eliot Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’22 »
  • 14 POUVESLE Alan Foot La Charité 5’27 »
  • 15 LACHAISE Gregoire Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’28 »
  • 16 POUVESLE Theo Foot La Charité 5’31 »
  • 17 DONDEZ Clementine Esperance St-leger-vignes 5’32 »
  • 18 GARNIER Remi Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 5’33 »
  • 19 MEYSSONNIER Julien Non Licencié(e) 5’37 »
  • 20 DAUTEL Tom Foot La Charité 5’38 »

Résultats C3:MIN-G-F+CAF

  • 1 LETOUMELIN Antoine Rc Nevers Challuy 9’51 »
  • 2 JONDOT Arthur Non Licencié(e) 10’02 »
  • 3 SALLES Anthony Non Licencié(e) 10’03 »
  • 4 CLEMENT Quentin Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 12’17 »
  • 5 GREGOIRE Camille Non Licencié(e) 13’16 »

Résultats C4:CAM+JSV-F-5.1km

  • 1 BLANCHET Virginie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 20’36 »
  • 2 ROLLAND Armelle Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 21’15 »
  • 3 JONDOT Sabine Non Licencié(e) 21’33 »
  • 4 PONTLSCALA Marina Non Licencié(e) 21’47 »
  • 5 MANTIN Anne-marie Ussp 21’59 »
  • 6 MOUSSY Isabelle Entente Athle 58* 22’18 »
  • 7 BIARD Fanny Non Licencié(e) 23’20 »
  • 8 PANNIER Christine Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 24’21 »
  • 9 FERREIRA-PRIN Marie Entente Athle 58* 24’29 »
  • 10 GAUDRY Aurore Non Licencié 25’13 »
  • 11 VILLAIN Christine Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 26’22 »
  • 12 CARRE Anne-sophie Non Licencié(e) 27’02 »
  • 13 MALIGNIER Claudine Non Licencié(e) 27’11 »
  • 14 DOS SANTOS Josiane Cie Imphy 27’19 »
  • 15 MAUNOURY Francoise Ussp 27’20 »
  • 16 GENOIS Sylvie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 28’17 »
  • 17 LE BOURLOT Sylvie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 28’30 »
  • 18 GUILLAUMIN Corine Ussp 29’13 »
  • 19 DUFLOUX Sylvie Non Licencié(e) 29’32 »
  • 20 LAFRANCE Line Cie Imphy 29’50 »

Résultats C6-MARC-F+CAM–5.1km

  • 1 BELIN Lucie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 32’29 »

Résultats C7:MARCHEURS-5.1km

  • 1 LAURENT Daniel Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 32’13 »
  • 2 LANGRENE Herve Entente Athle 58* 37’27 »
  • 3 BONNETOT Gerard Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 37’28 »

Résultats C5:JSV-M-9.9km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse