Resultats Ronde du salbert 2012


 

Résultats 8KM | M | 8KM | Chr : M

  • 1 BROCCO Jean-paul   34’50 »
  • 2 MORENO Jean-paul   35’11 »
  • 3 STEPHAN Francky Fc Canicross 35’20 »
  • 4 FREYBURGER Francis Eha 35’36 »
  • 5 GABORIT Laurent   37’50 »
  • 6 PAYEN Christian Coureurs De L’allaine 40’09 »
  • 7 POLI Sylvain Pays Montbéliard Triathlon 41’00 »
  • 8 GABLE Alain   42’22 »
  • 9 ROCHEFORT Bruno Montbéliard Marathon 42’49 »
  • 10 THOMAS David Srb 43’07 »
  • 11 BAUD Gregory   43’17 »
  • 12 PILLERON Melanie   43’20 »
  • 13 ROY Didier Montbéliard Marathon 45’15 »
  • 14 GRISOT Gerard   46’40 »
  • 15 PERREY Didier   48’14 »
  • 16 MATOSEVIC Frederic   50’02 »
  • 17 JAMET Bruno   50’59 »
  • 18 FROSSARD Gerard Mba 52’36 »
  • 19 ROUGEOT Denis   53’02 »
  • 20 LARDIER Sylvie Acab 53’10 »

Résultats course des as | M | course des as | Chr : M

  • 1 DONISCHAL Brice Colmar Marathon Club 57’56 »
  • 2 SOULAS Arnaud Ac Chatenois Les Forges 57’59 »
  • 3 KIENE Gregory   1h00’04 »
  • 4 MAIROT Jocelyn Coureurs De L’allaine 1h01’28 »
  • 5 MARLIER Nathanael Ac Chatenois Les Forges 1h01’39 »
  • 6 RENUCCI Lawrence Pays Montbéliard Triathlon 1h03’02 »
  • 7 ZAUGG Jean-claude Défis90 1h03’23 »
  • 8 COMTE Cyril Beaune Triathlon 1h03’35 »
  • 9 GUYOMARC’H Benoit Tri-lion Belfort 1h03’46 »
  • 10 PERRON Jean-pierre Ac Chatenois Les Forges 1h03’47 »
  • 11 BLAUT Julien Tri-lion Belfort 1h03’52 »
  • 12 FAIVRE Lionel Csa Ba 116 1h04’23 »
  • 13 DODANE Sebastien   1h04’52 »
  • 14 HERBULDING Gerard Mba 1h05’12 »
  • 15 RUETSCH Stephane Mba 1h05’50 »
  • 16 PICARD Stephane Grand Fond Mulhouse 1h06’33 »
  • 17 PAGET Flavien   1h07’00 »
  • 18 PIETRUSZEWSKI Cyril   1h07’05 »
  • 19 OUGIER Xavier   1h07’44 »
  • 20 LIOGIER Remi   1h08’14 »

Résultats Duo Cani Cross | M | Duo Cani Cross | Chr : M

  • 1 DESHAYES Jean-philippe Fc Canicross 32’41 »
  • 2 SPEYBROEK Marc-antoine Spiridon Club Alsace 36’08 »
  • 3 RONDOT Remi Rixheim Tri 132 37’02 »
  • 4 DEMOND Lloyd Fc Canicross 39’57 »
  • 5 PABISIAK Laurent Asptt Trail Belfort 40’16 »
  • 6 COMMANAY Richard Club Val De Loire 40’21 »
  • 7 TRUTT Vivien Belfort Marathon 41’29 »
  • 8 ADAM Jacques Spiridon Club Alsace 41’30 »
  • 9 DONIER Jean-claude Astb 41’47 »
  • 10 HENRI Eric Spiridon Club Alsace 42’31 »
  • 11 BADER Paul Spiridon Club Alsace 43’18 »
  • 12 CHAMAYOU Daniel Spiridon Club Alsace 45’11 »
  • 13 TRESCH Jean-pierre Fc Canicross 45’15 »
  • 14 DESHAYES Emeline Fc Canicross 45’39 »
  • 15 PASCOA DOSSANTOR Michel   46’15 »
  • 16 YUNGBLUTH Alexis Spiridon Club Alsace 47’08 »
  • 17 MICLO Anne Spiridon Club Alsace 47’40 »
  • 18 KNOPF Yves Spiridon Club Alsace 49’15 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse