Résultats Ronde du lac 2015 à Bretigny sur orge


 

Course 1 – 1280m Jeunes TC | M | Course 1 – 1280m Jeunes TC | Chr : M | 1280 m | 9:40

  1. HERVEIC Titouan 1’17 »
  2. CHASSIER Melvin 1’17 »
  3. RABE Clement 1’17 »
  4. NEDELEC Romeo 1’17 »
  5. HERVEIC Marin 1’17 »
  6. GAUDIN Chloe 1’17 »
  7. PECULIER Charline 1’17 »
  8. SUDRIE Lison 1’17 »
  9. DARIK Erwan 1’17 »
  10. SENTUBERY Emma 1’17 »
  11. LAMEAU Marie 1’17 »
  12. BERNARD Antoine 1’17 »
  13. ANDRE Nicolas 1’17 »
  14. VALLEE Eloise 1’17 »
  15. POUSSIER Lucas 1’17 »
  16. BARBET Remi 1’17 »
  17. LE GAL Marion 1’17 »
  18. MOORJEE Kaina 1’17 »
  19. KADAL Bradley 1’17 »
  20. MESSIAS PACHECO Flavie sarah 1’17 »
  21. SENTUBERY Julie 1’17 »

Course 2 – 5km TC | M | Course 2 – 5km TC | Chr : M | 5000 m | 9:55

  1. DABIN Olivier 16’50 »
  2. FAURET Antonin 17’06 »
  3. PAILLASSON Pierre 17’45 »
  4. CELEYRETTE Remy 19’15 »
  5. MAYTE Antoine 22’10 »
  6. KORCHIA Sebastien 23’44 »
  7. GUYONYG Gerard 23’51 »
  8. SOUCI Karen 24’07 »
  9. SUDRIE Stephanie 24’08 »
  10. SUDRIE Manon 24’29 »
  11. RIWALDI David 24’37 »
  12. CELEYRETTE Cecilia 25’16 »
  13. MOTARD Marc 25’43 »
  14. BASTOUL Bernard 26’43 »
  15. KORCHIA Lucie 26’50 »
  16. ENRICO Corinne 27’18 »
  17. RABE Marie 27’37 »
  18. FORICHER Celine 27’40 »
  19. GARCIA Baptiste 27’58 »
  20. GARCIA Elodie 27’59 »
  21. FAURET Juliette 27’59 »

Course 4 – Semi-Marathon TC | M | Course 4 – Semi-Marathon TC | Chr : M | 21100 m | 10:15Challenge Essonne Route

  1. BOUSQUET Simon 1h12’46 »
  2. MAXIMIN Patrick 1h18’07 »
  3. LENGRAIS Pierre antoine 1h19’40 »
  4. CALLENS Jeremy 1h20’56 »
  5. SIBILLEAU Pascal 1h22’32 »
  6. LIBESPERE Francois 1h23’44 »
  7. LETOQUEN Vincent 1h24’18 »
  8. LESARS Julien 1h25’54 »
  9. GAILLOT Thierry 1h26’03 »
  10. DUFIS William 1h26’27 »
  11. CARRIERE Brice 1h26’38 »
  12. LAURANT Thierry 1h26’42 »
  13. WALONGNE Nathalie 1h27’13 »
  14. WARIN Thierry 1h27’29 »
  15. NENON Pascal 1h27’34 »
  16. GILBERT Pascal 1h28’29 »
  17. MOKDAD Hacene 1h28’51 »
  18. REIS FIRMINO Thiago 1h29’25 »
  19. CARUEL Laurent 1h29’27 »
  20. DIAS Philippe 1h29’49 »
  21. COCHETEAU Remy 1h30’09 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse