Résultats Ronde de la presqu’ ile du leman 2015 à Messery


 

1.4km | F | 1.4km | Chr : M | 1400 m

  1. BENKHABECHECHE Nour 5’11 »
  2. RICHARD Maelys 5’13 »
  3. BEVALOT Milos 5’15 »
  4. BERGER Paul-emile 5’23 »
  5. LAVRAT Antony 5’24 »
  6. CHABBI Lenileni 5’31 »
  7. VIGIER Killian 5’37 »
  8. SIMPSON Lara 5’40 »
  9. POLLIEND Emma 5’46 »
  10. FIAT Nathan 5’50 »
  11. AKROUR Solys 5’53 »
  12. VIOLLET Laurette 5’56 »
  13. POLLIEND Jade 5’58 »
  14. ROTH Lea-victoria 6’00 »
  15. FILLION Jade 6’02 »
  16. DEMEAUTIS Thibaud 6’11 »
  17. BARIZZA Emma 6’16 »
  18. DUPRAUX Solene 6’32 »
  19. PETIT Esteban 7’11 »
  20. RONCHIN Marylou 7’17 »
  21. BOUVIER Robin 7’19 »

2.8km | M | 2.8km | Chr : M | 2800 m

  1. FOURMAL Axel 9’01 »
  2. MATOS Gabriel 9’19 »
  3. SIMPSON Luca 9’52 »
  4. HARDIVILLE Paul 10’02 »
  5. FAVRE Julien 10’08 »
  6. BREYNE Hugo 10’11 »
  7. BREYNE Theo 10’14 »
  8. VIGOUROUX Guenole 10’45 »
  9. MATOS Miguel 10’55 »
  10. BARIZZA Nicolas 11’03 »
  11. WOLHAUSER Romane 11’06 »
  12. GUEPRATTE Margot 11’33 »
  13. DUBOURGEL Benjamin 11’44 »
  14. RICHARD Medea 11’46 »
  15. BERGER Victoire 11’52 »
  16. BOZON Clement 12’07 »
  17. LUEFKENS Niko 12’09 »
  18. BAPTISTA Fabienne 12’12 »
  19. BARATAY Mallory 12’17 »
  20. CORGA Carla 12’20 »
  21. NOPPEL Helene 12’22 »

7.6km | M | 7.6km | Chr : M | 7600 m

  1. MEDUS Lilian 25’35 »
  2. PINTO Ricardo 26’43 »
  3. LIMA Jose 26’52 »
  4. CHIBKO Johan 26’57 »
  5. DECURNINGE Xavier 27’26 »
  6. MOREAU Bertrand 28’20 »
  7. PINTO Carlos 28’25 »
  8. VATINEL Pierre-antoine 28’46 »
  9. VASSEUR Nicolas 29’13 »
  10. CORGA Henrique 29’30 »
  11. CAMELO Nisa 29’50 »
  12. OSEIRA Nicolas 30’08 »
  13. CLEMENT David 30’15 »
  14. BOUCHERIHA Mustapha 30’22 »
  15. HERNANDEZ Carolina 30’30 »
  16. CHAPEL Michel 31’01 »
  17. BROCHIER Lucas 31’10 »
  18. VAUTEY Clement 31’18 »
  19. DUJOURDY Sebastien 31’24 »
  20. LAGALISSE Julien 31’27 »
  21. MOREL Guy 31’42 »

12.3km | M | 12.3km | Chr : M | 12300 m

  1. DIAS Sergio (Por) 40’30 »
  2. CHAUVET Pierre 41’25 »
  3. LETI Thomas 42’34 »
  4. LEITAO Miguel 42’57 »
  5. GRENECHE Sylvain 43’57 »
  6. BONTAZ Christophe 44’07 »
  7. PASQUIER Julien 44’41 »
  8. SOARES Amilcar 45’01 »
  9. FRANCOIS Loic 45’06 »
  10. SHYEK Alain 45’21 »
  11. CORTEZ Fernando 46’27 »
  12. CHATELLARD Yan 46’33 »
  13. MATOS Jose 46’35 »
  14. LOMBARDI Vincent 46’42 »
  15. VIDON Frederic 47’27 »
  16. JACQUARD Cyril 47’42 »
  17. SCHWOB Nicolas 47’44 »
  18. BONNAZ Raphael 48’08 »
  19. LEBEAU Serge 48’20 »
  20. CRUZ Joao 48’38 »
  21. VOISIN Martial 50’11 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse