Résultats Roc de la lune 2014 à St jean du bruel


 

Las Cledas 12km | M | Las Cledas 12km | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. DUPUY Gregory 1h01’11 »
  2. BEGUIN Romain 1h02’26 »
  3. MAURY Francis 1h06’32 »
  4. LIBOUREL Michel 1h07’03 »
  5. GAYRAUD Francois 1h14’10 »
  6. MACKENZIE Dean 1h14’17 »
  7. BLANDINEAU Damien 1h14’28 »
  8. DESAGA Kevin 1h14’43 »
  9. ROUSTAN Yoan 1h14’55 »
  10. BONNET Jean-marie 1h15’34 »
  11. DELHEURE Jeanot 1h15’34 »
  12. PARGOIRE Christophe 1h17’02 »
  13. LAUTARD Aline 1h18’06 »
  14. HENRY Marcel 1h18’10 »
  15. ANACKIEWICZ Marie 1h18’17 »
  16. GRIGNAC Christophe 1h18’23 »
  17. CARTAYRADE Florian 1h18’30 »
  18. CARTAYRADE Priscille 1h18’40 »
  19. COMBAUD Coralie 1h18’46 »
  20. VIDAL Thierry 1h18’47 »
  21. SERRE Cyril 1h19’18 »

Roc de la lune 27km | M | Roc de la lune 27km | Chr : M | 27000 m

  1. DELSOUILLER Brice 2h55’26 »
  2. ROUSSET Anne-lise 3h14’40 »
  3. SEGURET Adrien 3h14’40 »
  4. GOVIGNON Virginie 3h15’12 »
  5. ALARY Thierry 3h15’15 »
  6. PEPIN Franck 3h18’08 »
  7. GONZALES Abel 3h21’24 »
  8. OBJOIS Philippe 3h27’09 »
  9. THOMAS Christophe 3h27’19 »
  10. CAYRON Stephan 3h27’26 »
  11. GROUSSET Christophe 3h27’38 »
  12. VALETTE Romain 3h28’01 »
  13. FRANCOIS Julien 3h29’50 »
  14. CENNI Thibaut 3h30’29 »
  15. ALLAUX Christophe 3h31’14 »
  16. NERVEIL Ghislain 3h34’05 »
  17. REVERTE Romain 3h44’01 »
  18. ROUANET Siegfried 3h45’11 »
  19. POCRIS Romain 3h47’56 »
  20. CRET Marie christine 3h52’23 »
  21. CRET Jean michel 3h52’24 »

Le Saint Guiral 60km | M | Le Saint Guiral 60km | Chr : M | 60000 m

  1. NAYRAT Jerome 6h58’35 »
  2. RIPOCHE Emmanuel 7h07’24 »
  3. BARRET Clement 7h23’16 »
  4. MAZERAND Mathieu 7h32’01 »
  5. BONNEFOUS Robert 7h42’19 »
  6. THISSE Guillaume 7h48’39 »
  7. LORENTZ Cyrille 7h57’33 »
  8. LECOMTE Emilie 7h58’52 »
  9. GAYRAL Philippe 8h08’06 »
  10. BEYNEL Patrice 8h16’03 »
  11. DIOT Laurent 8h30’16 »
  12. PORTETS Cyril 8h30’45 »
  13. DELHOM Jonathan 8h38’45 »
  14. LECLAINCHE Julien 8h40’47 »
  15. LOUBAT Jean-paul 8h46’30 »
  16. DUCHIER Claude 8h46’34 »
  17. MOISSINAC Patrick 8h48’31 »
  18. PRECIGOUT Jean-baptiste 8h53’46 »
  19. MENIGOT Francois 8h57’26 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse