Résultats Quand lomme court 2014 à Lomme


 

1km500 | M | 1km500 | Chr : M | 1500 m

  1. ZARIOUH Elyass 4’33 »
  2. TRAISNEL Arnaud 4’38 »
  3. DAVOINE Kelian 4’40 »
  4. BAUDE Louis 4’40 »
  5. LEROY Theo 4’44 »
  6. AKERDAOUI Nadia 4’45 »
  7. AKERDAOUI Nassim 4’46 »
  8. MARTIN Amandine 4’58 »
  9. FOURNIEZ Henri 5’00 »
  10. FOURNIER Lucie 5’02 »
  11. SOUCHARD Annabel 5’05 »
  12. MATUSZAK Nicolas 5’06 »
  13. HENOCQ William 5’13 »
  14. DECOVEMACKER Roman 5’16 »
  15. DEWAMES Enzo 5’17 »
  16. FORESTIER Chloe 5’26 »
  17. AKERDAOUI Leila 5’26 »
  18. DESMAZIERES Agathe 5’29 »
  19. MERLIER Victor 5’33 »
  20. BISIAUX Lea 5’34 »
  21. MERTENS Maxence 5’37 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. DEMARET Quentin 23’55 »
  2. VANTOURNOUT Emmanuel 24’07 »
  3. DUPONT Olivier 24’08 »
  4. BOULANGHIEN Justin 24’10 »
  5. CHOQUET Andrei 24’10 »
  6. RABOIN Victor 24’14 »
  7. DELAHAYE Fabrice 24’23 »
  8. GHESTEM Julien 24’24 »
  9. PHILIPPE Christophe 24’30 »
  10. ROTTELEUR Francois 24’39 »
  11. SENGULEN Airthon 24’41 »
  12. PELISSIER Eric 24’55 »
  13. RUCKEBUSCH Emilie 24’55 »
  14. OBIOLS Daniel 24’58 »
  15. DEGUILLAGE Jacques 25’18 »
  16. BECUWE Emmanuel 25’22 »
  17. GHEBART Claude 25’28 »
  18. MEDE Francois 25’49 »
  19. DUTELLE Daniel 25’49 »
  20. DRIS Mostefa 25’50 »
  21. POLLET Nicolas 25’51 »

5km couples | X | 5km couples | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. KUSNIEREK / DEAS Quentin et anai 19’50 »
  2. MIS / DEVESTELE Kader et sophie 20’04 »
  3. BOUCHERY Laetitia et thi 21’25 »
  4. VAN OUTRYVE / HALLAR Guillaume et cl 22’14 »
  5. BON Stephane et cha 23’08 »
  6. BAERT / MANCHE Benoit et helen 24’20 »
  7. VERWAERDE / MAYER Celine et clara 26’37 »
  8. PRUVOST / LECLERCQ Arnaud et steph 27’02 »
  9. DESASY / PRUVOST Thomas / opheli 27’52 »
  10. CLAEYS / CADOT Jean michel et 28’33 »
  11. NISON / BEN ABED Julien et hinda 30’17 »
  12. STELMASZYK / BOURSIE Thibault et mar 30’17 »
  13. SENGULEN Patrick et ange 31’19 »
  14. BOTTA / CLAUS Edith et philip 32’30 »
  15. DEMEERELEERE / CHAVE Luc et ana mari 34’06 »
  16. DELBERT Jean paul et do 34’17 »
  17. DEBAILLEUL / DUFLOT Jean philippe e 34’32 »
  18. BENOIT / AWNEZ Marie et michel 34’55 »
  19. BENOIT / DERASSE Alan et p 39’44 »

5km handisport | M | 5km handisport | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. BOUSSEMAERE Carl 16’38 »
  2. FOURNIER Quentin 16’40 »
  3. VERMEULEN Noemie 16’53 »
  4. VAN LANCKER Stephane 18’01 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse