Résultats Prix pedestre de tergnier 2014 à Tergnier


 

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. MUHUTHU Samuel (Ken) 31’15 »
  2. SCHMIED Guylain 31’55 »
  3. KANGOGO James-kelwon (Ken) 32’46 »
  4. POTELLE Benoit 34’29 »
  5. GILLON Guillaume 34’33 »
  6. GUILLE Franck 35’06 »
  7. LEQUET Cyrille 35’20 »
  8. GOBIN Sylvain 35’28 »
  9. LENIN Patrick 35’37 »
  10. BEAUPERIN Christian 35’57 »
  11. LHEUREUX Fabien 36’06 »
  12. THIEUX Gerald 36’10 »
  13. TERRASSON Francois 36’12 »
  14. NOBECOURT Simon 36’14 »
  15. INGRAIN Christophe 36’16 »
  16. DUVAL Antoine 36’16 »
  17. CHARLIER Eric 36’46 »
  18. VEIGNIE Julien 36’54 »
  19. GILLO Benoit 36’58 »
  20. MERCIER Laurent 37’56 »
  21. MARECHAL Jean-denis 38’14 »

1 100 m POM / POF PO | M | 1 100 m POM / POF PO | Chr : M | 1100 m

  1. FERGUEN Lyes 3’46 »
  2. DASSE Loic 3’51 »
  3. HAEMMERER Lilian 3’54 »
  4. MAIAUX Laura 4’03 »
  5. TKACZYK Maxime 4’03 »
  6. LAVANCIER Aymeric 4’27 »
  7. BLEUSE Thomas 4’30 »
  8. CHANTEREAUX Ines 4’37 »
  9. BREVIERE Manuela 4’44 »
  10. PASCUZZI Sharon 4’45 »
  11. HUET Emma 4’47 »
  12. CARTELLE Enzo 4’49 »
  13. CARTELLE Rayan 4’51 »
  14. ATTIGUI Sonny 4’52 »
  15. BRIFFOTEAUX Alexia 4’54 »
  16. ANDRZEJEWSKI Roman 4’58 »
  17. DUCHEMIN Chloe 4’59 »
  18. METARFI Oriana 5’03 »
  19. GRENIER Chloe 5’04 »
  20. MASSAIN Nathan 5’08 »
  21. VENNEMAN Laelien 5’12 »

1 400 m BEM / BEF / MIF | M | 1 400 m BEM / BEF / MIF | Chr : M | 1400 m

  1. CORNETTE Damian 4’28 »
  2. LAPLACE Brice 4’37 »
  3. CORNETTE Alexis 4’40 »
  4. PUDEPIECE Florian 4’43 »
  5. CESSIN Valentine 4’44 »
  6. COVEMACKER Mathieu 4’46 »
  7. CHEVALIER Leo 4’50 »
  8. PASCUZZI Priscilla 5’04 »
  9. BLEUSE Maurine 5’15 »
  10. BAZIN Marion 5’22 »
  11. DEWEVER Amandine 5’37 »
  12. TKACZYK Justine 5’51 »
  13. VIENNOT Romane 6’01 »
  14. BOUBERT Luca 6’07 »
  15. MORLET Theophile 6’08 »
  16. DEJOYE Laurine 6’17 »
  17. GRIS Justine 6’24 »
  18. POIRRIER Julie 7’01 »
  19. LESENNE Manon 7’22 »
  20. MIQUEL Manon 7’22 »

3 300 m Course populaire | M | 3 300 m Course populaire | Chr : M | 3300 m

  1. FERGUEN Yanis 11’03 »
  2. KAHN Levy 12’09 »
  3. LAGNEAUX Sebastien 12’26 »
  4. DARGENT Bastien 12’32 »
  5. GALHAUT Maxime 12’43 »
  6. SANZ Steven 12’56 »
  7. BREVIERE Damien 13’11 »
  8. GUHL Julien 13’20 »
  9. BELMAIN Pascal 13’36 »
  10. HAEMMERER Cyril 13’43 »
  11. ROI Vincent 13’59 »
  12. MIQUEL Maxence 14’26 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse