Resultats Prix pédestre 2010



 

Résultats COURSE 2 / 2001.2002.2003 /0,8 km

  • 1 MALTHERE Adrien Lagny omnisport 2’36 »
  • 2 NANCEL Edouard Lagny omnisport 2’38 »
  • 3 GULZINSKI Paul Ac Noyon 2’39 »
  • 4 MORAIN Jeremy Lagny omnisport 2’41 »
  • 5 TREBOUX Tony El Carlepont 2’43 »
  • 6 DEGIMBRE Axelle El Carlepont 2’48 »
  • 7 HENNION Edouard Ac Noyon 2’48 »
  • 8 AHAJAN Nabila Noyon Pentathlon 2’49 »
  • 9 BENKASSOU Anissa Ac Noyon 2’51 »
  • 10 ZAZZALI Leo Montdidier Athletix 2’51 »
  • 11 GULZINSKI Louis Ac Noyon 2’52 »
  • 12 GARAFA Benjamin Ac Noyon 2’53 »
  • 13 NANCEL Etienne Lagny omnisport 2’57 »
  • 14 DAVIN Gabriel Montdidier Athletix 2’58 »
  • 15 BUTEZ Lea Lagny omnisport 2’58 »
  • 16 TREBOUX Laura El Carlepont 3’00 »
  • 17 PECOT Antonin Ac Noyon 3’02 »
  • 18 CAUCHY Ann-lou NOYON Puissance 3 Triathlon 3’04 »
  • 19 DEGIMBRE Esteban El Carlepont 3’06 »
  • 20 DAVIN Lise Montdidier Athletix 3’07 »

Résultats COURSE 4 / 1997.1998 / 1,5 km

  • 1 ZIEBA Valentin Noyon Pentathlon 5’45 »
  • 2 PELLIEU Dylan Ac Noyon 5’50 »
  • 3 POULET Vincent Lagny omnisport 6’01 »
  • 4 TANQIRAT Othman Ac Noyon 6’22 »
  • 5 BUSIN Hugo NOYON Puissance 3 Triathlon 6’25 »
  • 6 HOUSSEIN Alexandre Non Licencie 6’33 »
  • 7 PARMENTIER Ophelie Lagny omnisport 6’36 »
  • 8 MORGAND Valentin Noyon Pentathlon 6’54 »
  • 9 LUTON Remy Lagny omnisport 7’04 »
  • 10 LEFEBVRE Marie-sarah Ac Noyon 7’06 »
  • 11 REVET Quentin As Eppeville 7’09 »
  • 12 YERRO Laure Noyon Pentathlon 7’11 »
  • 13 CHARLET Antoine NOYON Puissance 3 Triathlon 7’31 »
  • 14 PLUCHARD Vincent NOYON Puissance 3 Triathlon 8’25 »

Résultats COURSE 1/ 2004 et après / 0,8 km

  • 1 VAYSSAT Mathieu Lagny omnisport 3’35 »
  • 2 LAFAUX Max NOYON Puissance 3 Triathlon 3’39 »
  • 3 PHILIPPE Melyssa El Carlepont 4’01 »
  • 4 BERDON Louis Lagny omnisport 4’07 »
  • 5 SANDCHEZ Marilou Lagny omnisport 4’14 »
  • 6 SAÏD Khaled Ac Noyon 4’23 »
  • 7 BIGOT Zoe NOYON Puissance 3 Triathlon 4’25 »
  • 8 BERDON Elisa Lagny omnisport 4’33 »
  • 9 DURIEZ Flore Ac Noyon 4’47 »
  • 10 NANCEL Louis Lagny omnisport 4’51 »
  • 11 LAIGNEL Violette El Carlepont 5’01 »
  • 12 MANNIER Ethan El Carlepont 5’06 »
  • 13 PATARD Elodie El Carlepont 5’21 »
  • 14 PECRIAUX Alban Lagny omnisport 5’47 »
  • 15 ROYER Alicia Lagny omnisport 6’26 »

Résultats COURSE 3 / 1999/2000 / 1,5 km

  • 1 MALTHERE Maxime Lagny omnisport 6’16 »
  • 2 BUTEZ Pierre Lagny 6’20 »
  • 3 LADEVIE Ulysse NL 7’06 »
  • 4 SCHILLEMANS Sophie Lagny omnisport 7’19 »
  • 5 BERTH Mathis Lagny omnisport 7’20 »
  • 6 MARTIN Meline El Carlepont 7’32 »
  • 7 LEPY Antonin El Carlepont 7’39 »
  • 8 GULZINSKI Camille NL 7’47 »
  • 9 MORAIN Emilie Lagny omnisport 7’49 »
  • 10 LESADE Kelly Ac Noyon 8’07 »
  • 11 LAIGNEL Tristan El Carlepont 8’22 »
  • 12 BLASSET Samantha El Carlepont 8’36 »
  • 13 KACHI Meissa Noyon Pentathlon 8’50 »
  • 14 KIRTZ Marie NL 9’17 »
  • 15 BIGOT Amandine N0yon Puissance 3 12’38 »

Résultats COURSE 5 /Minimes H&F & Populaire/4,5km

  • 1 PARMENTIER Thierry Lagny 17’20 »
  • 2 PARMENTIER Cedric Lagny omnisport 17’20 »
  • 3 VAYSSAT Gilles Lagny 17’57 »
  • 4 DELACHAMBRE Michael Vga Compiegne * 18’14 »
  • 5 HERMAN Jose NL 18’55 »
  • 6 BENKASSOU Yassine Ac Noyon 19’10 »
  • 7 PARISOT Yann El Carlepont 19’14 »
  • 8 DARRAS Nathalie NOYON Puissance 3 Triathlon 19’18 »
  • 9 HANOCQ Charles-marie Ac Noyon 19’23 »
  • 10 ROUSSEAUX POMPIER DE NOYON 19’37 »
  • 11 ROHARD Romain El Carlepont 19’48 »
  • 12 SWOBODA Bruno POMPIER DE NOYON 19’49 »
  • 13 MARTIN Thierry El Carlepont 20’01 »
  • 14 DUPUIS Jose AsC CUTS 20’02 »
  • 15 LECLERQ Thomas POMPIER DE NOYON 20’04 »
  • 16 SCHILLEMANS Dylan Ac Noyon 20’11 »
  • 17 DUCHOSSOIS Karine POMPIER DE NOYON 20’13 »
  • 18 ROLLET Camille Lagny omnisport 20’16 »
  • 19 AZDAD Ali Ac Margny 20’18 »
  • 20 LESADE Thierry NL 20’24 »
  • HC HAIRANE Karim Ac Noyon 13’02 »
  • HC MANNIER Margot El Carlepont 18’13 »
  • HC LAIGNEL Penelope El Carlepont 19’30 »

Résultats COURSE 6 /Cadets à vétérans /9 km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse