Resultats Nocturne pedestre de bouliac 2010



 

Résultats 10km route

  • 1 LACAMPAGNE Erwan Us Cenon 32’37 »
  • – DE MARCO Fabrice Bouliac Sp Inv. (33’07 »)
  • – BOUQUARTACHA Mohamed Ca Villenavais Inv. (33’14 »)
  • – AGUIAR Alex Esb Oxygene Inv. (33’17 »)
  • – BOITEAU Christophe G2a Inv. (33’50 »)
  • – BUFFIERE Julien Asptt Bordeaux Inv. (34’48 »)
  • – GRIGIS Joel Sc Ares Inv. (35’00 »)
  • – LAMY Lionel Ford Bordeaux Inv. (35’26 »)
  • – KLEIN Sintram Allemagne Inv. (35’29 »)
  • – POLLET Ludovic Sc Ares Inv. (35’30 »)
  • – TOURNANT Jean Marc Sa Merignac Inv. (35’43 »)
  • – ROUQUIER Laurent Leognan Inv. (35’51 »)
  • – BOUDE Romain Stade Bordelais Inv. (36’23 »)
  • – FAUSTINO Fernando Ca Beglais Inv. (36’31 »)
  • – FATIN Enguerrand Sa Gazinet Cestas Inv. (36’42 »)
  • – TARIS Herve   Inv. (36’44 »)
  • – JAY David Elan Girondais Inv. (36’48 »)
  • – MARSAL Guillaume Cab Athletisme Inv. (36’50 »)
  • – CALVO Jean Pascal Sc Ares Inv. (37’12 »)
  • – CHANONY Stephane   Inv. (37’13 »)
  • – RAMBAUD Eric   Inv. (37’22 »)
  • – ABRAHAM Emmanuel Leognan Inv. (38’04 »)
  • – BORDERIE Andre   Inv. (38’11 »)
  • – ANON Alain Ca Beglais Inv. (38’27 »)
  • – ALFIERI Christian Asptt Bordeaux Inv. (38’32 »)
  • – SAUCE Daniel Ac La Reole Inv. (38’33 »)
  • – BLANDIN Guenael Asptt 08 Inv. (38’35 »)
  • – RENAUD Sebastien Sagc Tri Inv. (38’39 »)
  • – COURROUYAN Ruddy   Inv. (38’44 »)
  • – STIRNIEMANN Thierry Stade Langonnais Inv. (38’48 »)
  • – BIRAULT Florian   Inv. (38’50 »)
  • – DESPUJOLS Erik Elan Girondais Inv. (38’53 »)
  • – BALAHACHI Ahamadi   Inv. (38’55 »)
  • – LALANDE Chris Courir A Audenge Inv. (38’57 »)
  • – THEVENET Sylvie Poitiers Etudiant Cl Inv. (39’21 »)
  • – ESCUDIER Francois   Inv. (39’24 »)
  • – MUNOS Sebastien Sla Inv. (39’26 »)
  • – PAREL Jean Fancois Stade Bordelais Inv. (39’34 »)
  • – MILICE Laurent Ca Beglais Inv. (39’37 »)
  • – BERTHET Jean Gerard Stade Langonnais Inv. (39’39 »)
  • – BREMOND Gawen Bouliac Sp Inv. (39’40 »)
  • – SALGUES Jean Christophe   Inv. (39’46 »)
  • – CASENAVE Wilfried Ap Arsac Inv. (39’48 »)
  • – MICHEL Gaetan   Inv. (39’50 »)
  • – PETER Frederic Ford Bordeaux Inv. (39’51 »)
  • – BENNOUIS Mohamed Ford Bordeaux Inv. (39’52 »)
  • – GIUSTINIANI Ludovic   Inv. (39’53 »)
  • – SIMON Laurent Ca Begles Inv. (39’57 »)
  • – GARABOEUF Mickael Ca Villenavais Inv. (39’59 »)
  • – MUKAMURENZI Marciana Leognan Athle Inv. (40’12 »)
  • – GONIN Daniel Sc Ares Inv. (40’14 »)
  • – OZANNE Andre Ibm Bordeaux Inv. (40’15 »)
  • – SOUILLARD Jerome   Inv. (40’18 »)
  • – WENDERBECQ Wilfrid Sacp Inv. (40’23 »)
  • – ROUZE Benoit Anonymes Du Campus Inv. (40’25 »)
  • – DUMOULIN Jerome   Inv. (40’26 »)
  • – GRIALDI Marc Sla Inv. (40’32 »)
  • – POURPAIN Michel Ca Beglais Inv. (40’39 »)
  • – LABRUGNAS Anthony St Just La Montel Inv. (40’43 »)
  • – BOLLIER Pascal As Ambares Inv. (40’50 »)
  • – NADAL Philippe Canejan Athletisme Inv. (40’52 »)
  • – AUVRAY Stephane Ascub Inv. (40’58 »)
  • – LAGOUGERE Sebastien Cmo Bassens Inv. (41’08 »)
  • – EVAIN Laurent   Inv. (41’09 »)
  • – BELLIDOR Louis Philippe Uscrd Inv. (41’16 »)
  • – MATE Gerard Ca Villenave Inv. (41’18 »)
  • – LAFONTAN Jean Marie Braud Ac Inv. (41’21 »)
  • – CLANTONIO Francis   Inv. (41’24 »)
  • – MARTINEZ Arnaud Bouliac Sp Inv. (41’26 »)
  • – OROZCO Mario Stade Bordelais Inv. (41’32 »)
  • – DUMEZIL Philippe Jsssc Inv. (41’34 »)
  • – PUISAIS Emmanuel   Inv. (41’37 »)
  • – BUTEL Ludovic Elan D’armagnac Inv. (41’39 »)
  • – LASSERRE Christian Us Bergerac Inv. (41’43 »)
  • – LAUGA Christophe La Page Blanche Inv. (41’45 »)
  • – DELVILLE Frederic Elan Capianais Inv. (41’58 »)
  • – FREYSSIGNAC David   Inv. (42’02 »)
  • – GUSTIANI Ludovic   Inv. (42’03 »)
  • – GRECHI David Pessac Tri Inv. (42’05 »)
  • – BERNALEAU Fabrice Braud Ac Inv. (42’06 »)
  • – VIMENEY Michel Sla Inv. (42’07 »)
  • – NOBLESSE Jean Francois St Sulpice Cameyrac Inv. (42’11 »)
  • – GRAS Marc Pessac Ac Inv. (42’14 »)
  • – LEACH Robert Es Trelissac Inv. (42’18 »)
  • – GABOREAU Sebastien   Inv. (42’26 »)
  • – FEYTIT Franck As Libourne Inv. (42’28 »)
  • – GARRIGUE Laurent Stade Bordelais Inv. (42’30 »)
  • – MARTIGNY Didier Braud Ac Inv. (42’36 »)
  • – GARAUD Benoit   Inv. (42’37 »)
  • – QUERE Eric Dassault Sport Inv. (42’40 »)
  • – FAUGERE Pierre Cmo Bassens Inv. (42’41 »)
  • – BARBOTEAU Sylvia Ca Beglais Inv. (42’48 »)
  • – DREYDEMY Olivier   Inv. (42’55 »)
  • – LE GUYADER Maelle   Inv. (42’57 »)
  • – BARRON Jean Christophe Sac Pauillac Inv. (43’00 »)
  • – APIOU GOUSSAU Stephane Dassault Sport Inv. (43’00 »)
  • – BILLARD Yoan   Inv. (43’11 »)
  • – CALOIS Samuel Bec Leognan Inv. (43’14 »)
  • – JANOT Bernard Asptt Bergerac Inv. (43’20 »)
  • – SKRZYPEK David   Inv. (43’26 »)
  • – NENNIC Laurent Thales Inv. (43’28 »)
  • – HERPIN Jean Joseph La Fleche De Bdx Inv. (43’29 »)
  • – BODIGUEL Olivier Bouliac Sp Inv. (43’31 »)
  • – CHEMMACHE Khaled   Inv. (43’36 »)
  • – CAPDEVILLE Stephane Auchan Bouliac Inv. (43’44 »)
  • – LABY Stephane   Inv. (43’45 »)
  • – SERANI Laurent Stade Bordelais Inv. (43’48 »)
  • – BURBAUD Francois   Inv. (43’50 »)
  • – LARROZE Yael   Inv. (43’57 »)
  • – LABOUDIGUE Patrice   Inv. (44’00 »)
  • – JORDY Philippe Sc Ares Inv. (44’01 »)
  • – LAVILLE Romain Leognan Athletisme Inv. (44’03 »)
  • – MANTENAC Pascal Braud Ac Inv. (44’05 »)
  • – MICOULAS Jerome   Inv. (44’07 »)
  • – FLOURENS Remi   Inv. (44’08 »)
  • – HENRIOT Yves Therm Inox Inv. (44’11 »)
  • – SAVARINO Patrice   Inv. (44’13 »)
  • – DESMARES Fabien Leognan Athletisme Inv. (44’15 »)
  • – LONGUET Romain   Inv. (44’29 »)
  • – CANTERO Sebastien Ra Salleboeuf Inv. (44’31 »)
  • – LE BESNERAIS Michel Us Talence Inv. (44’56 »)
  • – AZAMBOURG Philippe Asi St Jean Dillac Inv. (45’03 »)
  • – BON Pascal   Inv. (45’07 »)
  • – SALAS GORDO Alexandre   Inv. (45’08 »)
  • – CHANCOGNE Patrick Cmo Bassens Inv. (45’13 »)
  • – GALTIE Denis   Inv. (45’16 »)
  • – DUMAND Jean Luc Albs Inv. (45’19 »)
  • – TREDEZ Jerome   Inv. (45’20 »)
  • – GRUSZKA Didier   Inv. (45’23 »)
  • – AULTHIER Gilles   Inv. (45’23 »)
  • – BRUNET Charles Us Cenon Inv. (45’25 »)
  • – DUPE OTXOGARAY Gilles   Inv. (45’28 »)
  • – JESUS Emmanuelle   Inv. (45’32 »)
  • – BARAT Philippe Ibm Inv. (45’34 »)
  • – VERGNAUD Patrick   Inv. (45’36 »)
  • – SALLES Olivier Ca Beglais Inv. (45’40 »)
  • – BUSQUET Antony   Inv. (45’41 »)
  • – PIERRE Marcel   Inv. (45’42 »)
  • – GUYNOVARD Gaetan   Inv. (45’43 »)
  • – KRYSA Cathy Courir A Audenge Inv. (45’45 »)
  • – PUYO Benjamin   Inv. (45’47 »)
  • – MOLINA Nicolas   Inv. (45’48 »)
  • – DUBARRY Marie Ca Beglais Inv. (45’51 »)
  • – LARTIGAOT Thierry   Inv. (45’54 »)
  • – MORIONES Manuel   Inv. (45’56 »)
  • – GILBERT Stephane   Inv. (45’57 »)
  • – GAUDEFROY Frederic Uscrd Inv. (46’03 »)
  • – SANCHEZ Nora Uscrd Inv. (46’05 »)
  • – BOURG Georges   Inv. (46’08 »)
  • – NOGUES Eric Ca Beglais Inv. (46’11 »)
  • – NORDIN Nicolas Courir A Audenge Inv. (46’13 »)
  • – GONZALEZ Romain Intrepide Angers Inv. (46’15 »)
  • – RABASSA Christophe Pessac Ac Inv. (46’17 »)
  • – LEONARDI Christian   Inv. (46’18 »)
  • – NADAUD Serge   Inv. (46’23 »)
  • – VILLAR Matthias   Inv. (46’25 »)
  • – TIJANI Yassine   Inv. (46’32 »)
  • – GASTEIX Jean Marc Leognan Athle Inv. (46’34 »)
  • – BATAILLER Philippe Courir A Audenge Inv. (46’40 »)
  • – FOUSSARD Celine As Libourne Inv. (46’43 »)
  • – GUIRAUD Didier Leognan Athletisme Inv. (46’46 »)
  • – PELOUZE Joel   Inv. (46’49 »)
  • – MACAUX Frederic Elan Armagnac Inv. (46’52 »)
  • – SEGUIN Maurice   Inv. (46’59 »)
  • – BAILLY Beryl   Inv. (47’01 »)
  • – LARLE-BOURDON Brigitte Asptt Libourne Inv. (47’05 »)
  • – PERIOVIZZA Eric   Inv. (47’06 »)
  • – MONSION David   Inv. (47’08 »)
  • – RAYMOND Clement   Inv. (47’09 »)
  • – SALLAN Pascal   Inv. (47’11 »)
  • – MAZO Patrice Jsssc Inv. (47’12 »)
  • – CARTIER Alain Jsssc Inv. (47’13 »)
  • – BERTHOUMIEU Michel As Cub Inv. (47’16 »)
  • – TARGON Patrick Therm Inox Inv. (47’17 »)
  • – GUTIERREZ Denis Dassault Sport Inv. (47’18 »)
  • – MILLEPIED Clement   Inv. (47’19 »)
  • – DUBLOUS Michel   Inv. (47’22 »)
  • – BABIAN Julien   Inv. (47’27 »)
  • – NENCI Herve Us Bazas Inv. (47’28 »)
  • – DESPAX Alain Canejan Athletisme Inv. (47’31 »)
  • – CAMARENA Michel   Inv. (47’35 »)
  • – FENDRICH Marie Line Jsssc Inv. (47’37 »)
  • – LAFOND Jacki   Inv. (47’39 »)
  • – DESMOND Jean Paul Jsssc Inv. (47’41 »)
  • – ALFAURT Philippe Leognan Athle Inv. (47’42 »)
  • – LAURENT Dominique   Inv. (47’43 »)
  • – GRUSZKA Danielle   Inv. (47’46 »)
  • – BARRAULT Michel Canejan Athletisme Inv. (47’48 »)
  • – COFAN Philippe   Inv. (47’51 »)
  • – CASTAING Nicole Altea Inv. (47’53 »)
  • – BLANCHARD Stephane   Inv. (47’55 »)
  • – GEAY Julien   Inv. (48’00 »)
  • – VILLENEUVE Marc   Inv. (48’01 »)
  • – LEYSSALLES Renaud   Inv. (48’08 »)
  • – HOCHARD Alexandre   Inv. (48’09 »)
  • – DHOTE Jeremie   Inv. (48’12 »)
  • – ASTIER Eric   Inv. (48’13 »)
  • – PUJAU Sebastien   Inv. (48’15 »)
  • – CHABIRON Bernard   Inv. (48’17 »)
  • – HAMY Mario   Inv. (48’19 »)

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse