Resultats Marche pour tous et criterium regional 29 editi 2012


 

Résultats | M | | Chr : M

  • 1 TRASCHLER Guillaume Troussey 10’59 »
  • 1 GUILLAUME Coraline Troussey 11’18 »
  • 1 MANSUY Bastien Troussey 19’57 »
  • 1 CANONICA Flora S/l Association Bruyeres Athl 21’10 »
  • 1 TOLLEY Alain Listrac Médoc 34’23 »
  • 1 MERCIER Theophile Coussey 41’01 »
  • 1 BONNEAU Philippe Antony Athletisme 92 46’59 »
  • 2 NOEL Hugo Caen 11’50 »
  • 2 ERARD Marie Asm Bar-le-duc 12’53 »
  • 2 CRUCHET Lillian Troussey 20’16 »
  • 2 PICOT Marie-claude Asm Bar-le-duc 23’44 »
  • 2 THOMAS Michel Bar-le-duc 34’53 »
  • 2 DEVOUTON Nicolas Coussey 42’05 »
  • 2 HAUMESSER Marc Ac Villeneuve D’ascq 52’58 »
  • 3 LINARD Benjamin Troussey 11’59 »
  • 3 TRASCHLER Helene Troussey 12’56 »
  • 3 MAUPIED Allan Troussey 20’55 »
  • 3 TRASCHLER Emmanuelle Troussey 23’52 »
  • 3 MAIREL Francis Troussey 37’17 »
  • 3 KOEGLER Christophe Ostwald 43’44 »
  • 3 TOURNOIS Pascal Asm Bar-le-duc 54’08 »
  • 4 HARTMANN Nathan Revigny-sur-ornain 12’36 »
  • 4 BOUCHOT Elisa Méligny-le-petit 13’36 »
  • 4 ERARD Corentin Asm Bar-le-duc 21’25 »
  • 4 ROY Nadine Troussey 24’46 »
  • 4 NAVET Michel Asptt Nancy * 37’21 »
  • 4 MATHELIN Patrick Troussey 45’52 »
  • 4 PFISTER William Asm Bar-le-duc 54’25 »
  • 5 KOUDLANSKI Dorian Troussey 12’37 »
  • 5 MANSUY Gabrielle Troussey 14’08 »
  • 5 ERARD Milena Asm Bar-le-duc 22’28 »
  • 5 DEVOUTON Annick Vaucouleurs 24’47 »
  • 5 JANNOT Yves Troussey 37’34 »
  • 5 LAURENT Daniel Troussey 46’04 »
  • 5 DEZENSIS Edwyn (Bel) La Louvière Bel. 54’50 »
  • 6 DESPLANQUES Tom Sorcy 13’02 »
  • 6 GINOT Leeloo Troussey 14’14 »
  • 6 RAGOUILLAUX Axel Hussigny 23’50 »
  • 6 JAILLON Cathy Troussey 24’48 »
  • 6 PEROCHEAU Denis Bresles 37’58 »
  • 6 MANSUY Pascal Troussey 49’14 »
  • 6 ERARD Christophe Asm Bar-le-duc 55’26 »
  • 7 GUINAY Celestin Troussey 13’29 »
  • 7 ROBIN Manon Vaucouleurs 14’48 »
  • 7 TRASCHLER Thomas Buxerulles 23’51 »
  • 7 JAILLON Clemence Troussey 25’33 »
  • 7 KAISER Jean-claude Troussey 42’39 »
  • 7 GROSJEAN Xavier Vesoul 50’06 »
  • 7 FESTOR Priscilla A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 57’15 »
  • 8 GUINAY Amedee Troussey 14’04 »
  • 8 MANSUY Eloise Troussey 15’53 »
  • 8 HOLLAND Quentin Troussey 23’53 »
  • 8 KIMENAU Melanie Troussey 25’35 »
  • 8 SIMON Denis Euville 43’03 »
  • 8 MAUREL Eric S/l Olympique Club Thiervilloi 58’48 »
  • – MAUPIED Frederic Troussey AB
  • – LINARD Thimotee Troussey 14’38 »
  • – KOUDLANSKI Clemence Troussey 15’54 »
  • – STIQUE Leontine Pagny-sur-meuse 23’58 »
  • – DUPOY Genevieve Saint-julien 27’03 »
  • – BOLO Bertrand Vesoul 46’12 »
  • – THIRIOT Louis Asm Bar-le-duc 1h01’32 »
  • – SEGAULT Julien Troussey AB
  • – MARTINS Ewan Coussey 14’43 »
  • – ROBIN Zelie Vaucouleurs 17’33 »
  • – MATHELIN Margaux Troussey 24’49 »
  • – KAISER Christiane Troussey 27’04 »
  • – PETER Vincent Sport Athletic Verdunois 1h03’23 »
  • – GREGY Jean-francois Troussey AB
  • – GUINAY Roger Troussey AB
  • – MARTIN Maurice Troussey AB
  • – MARTINS Nolan Coussey 14’47 »
  • – KIMENAU Lucie Troussey 17’35 »
  • – MANSUY Aurelie Troussey 24’53 »
  • – ZINGRAF Mariette Troussey 27’31 »
  • – HARTMANN Emmanuel Ga Meusien * 1h05’47 »
  • – REGNIER Louis Troussey 15’28 »
  • – SEGAULT Alicia Troussey 17’53 »
  • – BARBIER Lorraine Troussey 25’13 »
  • – MARTIN Danny Troussey 27’32 »
  • – ANXIONNAT Claudine S/l Association Bruyeres Athl 1h05’56 »
  • – DESPLANQUES Bastien Sorcy 16’31 »
  • – GUINAY Honorine Troussey 18’29 »
  • – CLEMENT Hugo Troussey 25’59 »
  • – TRASCHLER Christelle Sorcy 27’56 »
  • – TABOURET Guy U.s Toul 1h06’10 »
  • – TRASCHLER Gabriel Troussey 17’13 »
  • – GREGY Tyfenne Troussey 23’01 »
  • – LAURAIN Manon Troussey 26’33 »
  • – PEROCHEAU Catherine Bresles 29’41 »
  • – TARDI Emmanuel S/l La Postillonne Longjumeau 1h06’11 »
  • – LAURAIN Eline Treoussey 23’10 »
  • – LAURAIN Gaetan Troussey 23’11 »
  • – DESMEURS Shelly Toussey 27’00 »
  • – BOLO Marie Vesoul 33’28 »
  • – LEROUX Christelle Avia Club Issy-les-moulx 1h08’40 »
  • – GIRAULT Colin Ostwald 27’02 »
  • – DEVOUTON Cecile Vaucouleurs 39’40 »
  • – PIERRE Florence S/l Asptt Bar-le-duc 1h08’41 »
  • – LAGABE Bernard Pey-chantraine 1h09’25 »
  • – CHRISTOPHE Marguerite Troussey AB
  • – GUILLEMIN Annie Troussey AB
  • – PEROCHEAU Therese Nantes AB
  • – LAMBOLEY Fabrice Ga Meusien * 1h10’54 »
  • – PEROCHEAU Victor S/l Etoile De Clisson 1h11’18 »
  • – CHAMAGNE Daniel Asm Bar-le-duc 1h14’35 »
  • – LAGABE Corinne Oey-chantraine 1h15’25 »
  • – SCHOUCKENS Robert (Bel) Asga St-ghislain 1h15’32 »
  • – ERARD Magalie Asm Bar-le-duc 1h20’42 »
  • – HILMOINE Abel Asm Bar-le-duc 1h20’43 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse