Resultats Maratrail 2012


 

Résultats 21km | M | 21km | Chr : M

  • 1 LATRACH Kamel Ca Pictave 1h29’05 »
  • 2 LAPORTE Francis Pec 1h32’54 »
  • 3 METOIS Emanuel Marathon Club 1h33’02 »
  • 4 CARRE Philippe Foulées Douces 1h33’19 »
  • 5 JUSSIAME Franck   1h39’00 »
  • 6 ALBERTY Gilles Ultramical 86 1h39’41 »
  • 7 NAUDON Cyrille Pec 1h40’59 »
  • 8 CAMUS Stephane Pec 1h41’43 »
  • 9 LAVERGNE David Cdc 1h42’27 »
  • 10 TERCIER Benoit   1h42’46 »
  • 11 DUPY Tony Avoine Beaumont 1h42’49 »
  • 12 PRIEUR Sylvie Milles Pattes 1h43’09 »
  • 13 REAULT Alexis Achp 1h43’24 »
  • 14 JACQUIER Laurent   1h44’06 »
  • 15 PATROUILLAULT Thomas   1h44’12 »
  • 16 LOUARN Jean-yves Milles Pattes 1h45’32 »
  • 17 EUGENE Michel Milles Pattes 1h45’33 »
  • 18 BOUX Willy Cdv 86 1h45’55 »
  • 19 PERROT Nicolas Courir Dans Chatellerault 1h45’56 »
  • 20 GUILBEAU Anthony Asac Colombiers 1h46’36 »

Résultats 42km | M | 42km | Chr : M

  • 1 BURGAUD Thierry   3h08’31 »
  • 2 FOUQUET Olivier   3h13’18 »
  • 3 MARTIN Ludovic   3h17’53 »
  • 4 CUDBY Stephen La Biche Joyeuse 3h19’50 »
  • 5 DILMI Philippe Les Fondue De Vouneuil 3h24’15 »
  • 6 ROBALO Jose   3h28’10 »
  • 7 HOLGADO Henri   3h29’24 »
  • 8 SAVIGNY Laurent   3h33’12 »
  • 9 MORIN Philippe   3h34’01 »
  • 10 SANSIQUIER Jean-michel Les P’tits Moteurs 3h35’31 »
  • 11 EYMARD Olivier   3h44’38 »
  • 12 ARNAUDON Marc   3h53’54 »
  • 13 BACONNET Gerard   3h54’25 »
  • 14 PINTUREAU Thierry Béruge Sport Nature 4h00’33 »
  • 15 ANGLADA Bruno Ljc 86 4h00’34 »
  • 16 BOUZIN Cedric   4h00’58 »
  • 17 GENDRONNEAU Gregory Usma Football 4h04’37 »
  • 18 DIENER Yvan Raidlight Team 4h05’10 »
  • 19 CIBERT Fabrice   4h08’08 »
  • 20 REY Guillaume   4h10’00 »

Résultats 9km | M | 9km | Chr : M

  • 1 PILLAC Cyril Uac Brioux 37’30 »
  • 2 GODU Didier   40’30 »
  • 3 BROUARD Xavier   41’44 »
  • 4 CLAVERY Frantz   42’03 »
  • 5 DEVAUD Christophe Les Électrons Libres 42’19 »
  • 6 MICHAUD Christophe Ljc 86 42’28 »
  • 7 BRET Denis   43’46 »
  • 8 TANCHOUX Bernard Ca Pictave 44’04 »
  • 9 BROUARD Mathieu Vivonne Loisir 44’46 »
  • 10 BARATON Aymeric Ecasv 44’51 »
  • 11 MAUVIGNIER Thierry Galopins 44’55 »
  • 12 GUIBERT Florent   44’58 »
  • 13 VACOSSIN Francois Ca Pictave 45’01 »
  • 14 MARTINEZ Benjamin Ljc 86 45’04 »
  • 15 COLIN Yoachim   45’06 »
  • 16 LEMOINE Eddy   45’14 »
  • 17 MORILLON James   45’28 »
  • 18 LAURENT Loic Snc 86 45’39 »
  • 19 NEVEU Aristide Ca Pictave 45’49 »
  • 20 MATHIEU Julien Bipèdes 46’04 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse