Resultats Marathon marne et gondoire 2012


 

Résultats 0,9 km | F | 0,9 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CERVERA Ines Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 3’59 »
  • 2 RUAULT Axel   4’00 »
  • 3 LONGUEPEE-CASAROLI Nino   4’00 »
  • 4 PODGORSKY Jimmy   4’02 »
  • 5 GUERRAB Lounes   4’06 »
  • 6 CONSTANT Bastien   4’10 »
  • 7 POLIZZI Theo   4’15 »
  • 8 FILOCHE Pierre   4’19 »
  • 9 MALET Adrien   4’24 »
  • 10 FILOCHE Eric   4’25 »
  • 11 LEPTITCORPS Killian   4’30 »
  • 12 DENEVE Noe   4’45 »
  • 13 COURBELIN Louane   4’51 »
  • 14 DEVAUX Kyllian Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 4’56 »
  • 15 BERARD-ABAALI Yasmine   4’57 »
  • 16 BELLE Leonore Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 5’00 »
  • 17 HAMANI Lilia   5’08 »
  • 18 RAMES Thomas   5’09 »
  • 19 HAMANI Elyes   5’11 »
  • 20 RABOTIN Theana   5’27 »

Résultats 1,6 km | M | 1,6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 METAIRIE Leo Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 7’04 »
  • 2 ODDON Nicolas Bussy St Georges Athleti 7’10 »
  • 3 VEXLER Hilane Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 7’14 »
  • 4 JAVOUREZ Hugo Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 7’26 »
  • 5 PERRIN Max   7’39 »
  • 6 LE RAI Valentin Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 7’41 »
  • 7 BACQUET Lucas Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 7’48 »
  • 8 ETIENNE Clement Bussy St Georges Athleti 7’55 »
  • 9 GBEDO Sam   8’02 »
  • 10 LEPTITCORPS Valentin   8’12 »
  • 11 NOUHAUT Clemence   8’15 »
  • 12 RABOTIN Dorian   8’28 »
  • 13 ARVIS Emma   10’36 »

Résultats 2,5 km | M | 2,5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 RODRIGUES Hugo Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 9’54 »
  • 2 JAVOUREZ Qentin Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 10’07 »
  • 3 PONCHAUT Cedric Coulommiers Brie Athleti 10’16 »
  • 4 ETIENNE Maxime Bussy St Georges Athleti 11’05 »
  • 5 PESNEL Nathan   11’12 »
  • 6 LAVILLE Marie Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 11’13 »
  • 7 COURBELIN Flora   11’29 »
  • 8 SURMONT Jerome Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 11’46 »

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 DAVID Jean-francois   51’16 »
  • 2 ECOBICHON David   52’17 »
  • 3 GRIFFE Julien   52’32 »
  • 4 PROFIT Antoine   53’21 »
  • 5 FAIVRE Frederic   53’46 »
  • 6 BURY Alexandre   55’30 »
  • 7 LEBOIS Pascal Usm Gagny 56’15 »
  • 8 FOHLEN Patrick   58’10 »
  • 9 GEAN Marie   58’21 »
  • 10 DUBOSPERTUS Elisabeth Usm Gagny 1h00’59 »
  • 11 SIMONNET Olivier Usm Gagny 1h02’34 »
  • 12 FRETE Stephanie   1h05’20 »
  • 13 MERLE Catherine   1h05’20 »
  • 14 JOURDAN Jonathan   1h09’10 »
  • 15 FOHLEN Stephane   1h09’12 »
  • 16 HERRIAU Julie   1h12’14 »
  • 17 LEMAIRE Isabelle Asc Personnel Du Senat 1h15’02 »
  • 18 COLE Antonine   1h19’34 »

Résultats Marathon | | Marathon | Chr : M

  • 1 MEGA   2h33’54 »
  • 1 KANTE Ibrahim Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 2h40’04 »
  • 2 MLVA1   2h52’27 »
  • 2 MICHAUD Eric   3h04’13 »
  • 3 ELECTROSTOCK Serris   2h53’34 »
  • 3 POTTIN Antoine   3h07’36 »
  • 4 LES Messagers   2h55’24 »
  • 4 HORENT Jeremy   3h08’30 »
  • 5 VITALSPORT   2h57’49 »
  • 5 GUILLAUMIN Roger   3h09’57 »
  • 6 LA BRIE Du coq   3h00’45 »
  • 6 DELHAYE Jean-fabien Sm Montrouge 3h16’28 »
  • 7 LES COPAINS D abord   3h03’13 »
  • 7 CAROL Riel   3h18’27 »
  • 8 LES BOUILLES Incroyables   3h06’04 »
  • 8 DUBOIS Francis   3h22’14 »
  • 9 LES FLECHES D argent   3h06’31 »
  • 9 GRANGER Dimitri   3h22’21 »
  • 10 OZOIR EN Jambes   3h09’24 »
  • 10 CHAPUIS Philippe   3h22’24 »
  • 11 LES Barjots   3h13’55 »
  • 11 ETIENNE Marc   3h23’40 »
  • 12 LESPIEDSDECARROUGE   3h15’53 »
  • 12 JOUANNE Jean-philippe   3h23’42 »
  • 13 ATSCAF Noisiel   3h16’55 »
  • 13 CLEMENT Gauthier   3h24’42 »
  • 14 F.A.S.   3h18’51 »
  • 14 PALAMINI Nicolas Tremblay Ac Athletisme 3h26’24 »
  • 15 ELAN DE Fresnes   3h19’26 »
  • 15 ROUXEL Jean Senart Combs Brie Athlet 3h27’05 »
  • 16 MLVA2   3h20’23 »
  • 16 ROUX Philippe Tu Verrieres Le Buisson 3h27’32 »
  • 17 LES Potos   3h20’45 »
  • 17 POTET Jerome Villepinte Marathon Athl 3h28’23 »
  • 18 LES Lucioles   3h21’10 »
  • 18 TRION Frederic   3h28’46 »
  • 19 LES ECLAIREURS Du mont g   3h22’47 »
  • 19 ROUSSEAU Claude   3h29’31 »
  • 20 MVE 2   3h23’49 »
  • 20 LECONTE Denis Us Olympique De Chelles 3h30’25 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse