Résultats Marathon du gabon (gab) 2013 à Libreville (GAB)


 

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  1. NZOGHE TITUS Marc (Gab) 34’29 »
  2. LHEUREUX Jeremy 37’29 »
  3. AKHOUDAOUI Zouhair 39’11 »
  4. TALOUR Serge 41’09 »
  5. DIALLO ALHASSANE Sutina (Gui) 42’04 »
  6. LASALLE Cedric 42’32 »
  7. BIDOUARG Laurent 44’15 »
  8. POUPART Vincent 44’16 »
  9. JEHANNO Nicolas 45’12 »
  10. LAUHON Thierry 45’20 »
  11. PROYART Gerald 45’57 »
  12. LAJUS Christophe 46’28 »
  13. PIENNE William 47’02 »
  14. DUCHET Davy 47’05 »
  15. KUMM Christophe 47’14 »
  16. HOMAN Clifford 47’46 »
  17. ZLATAN Florin 48’34 »
  18. TENIARAHI Armand 48’50 »
  19. BOURREL Olivier 49’50 »
  20. BICHE Yvan 50’42 »
  21. GROCANT Arnaud 50’44 »

1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M

  1. OBONGUI Daniel (Gab) 1h10’04 »
  2. KENGUE Sandrine (Gab) 1h17’31 »
  3. MEDERLE Benoit 1h20’00 »
  4. DESSENOIX Olivier 1h20’06 »
  5. MATHIEU Marc 1h20’26 »
  6. DEFIX Thomas 1h22’22 »
  7. VATIN Stephane 1h24’48 »
  8. ABDOU Ali 1h25’17 »
  9. MOHI Didier 1h25’21 »
  10. TREPY Lionel 1h25’23 »
  11. AYADHI Helmi 1h26’29 »
  12. GRANDET Pierre 1h26’53 »
  13. POUDEVIGNE Audrey 1h28’46 »
  14. JOLY Louis-cegeorges 1h29’03 »
  15. DRUTER Gory 1h29’05 »
  16. NEZOSI Arnaud 1h29’41 »
  17. MOKHTAR Ryad 1h30’26 »
  18. BERSUAT Jerome 1h30’58 »
  19. GOUGET Dimitri 1h31’24 »
  20. IDMONT Sylvana 1h31’24 »
  21. GAZANIOL Emilie 1h31’55 »

Marathon | M | Marathon | Chr : M

  1. KURUI Peter (Ken) 2h14’42 »
  2. JEROTICH Milika (Ken) 2h34’04 »
  3. WINKEL Laurent 3h05’48 »
  4. ROBERT Jean-willy 3h32’50 »
  5. AGEORGES Fabrice 3h37’03 »
  6. BOUVET Gregoire 3h51’06 »
  7. GUILLODO Nicolas 3h55’43 »
  8. CHANHEAU Herve 4h03’09 »
  9. JUTEAU Mogan 4h04’28 »
  10. DUPUIS Loic 4h04’36 »
  11. GONZALEZ Renaud 4h10’22 »
  12. DECARTES Olivier 4h10’38 »
  13. VEAU Jean-michel 4h15’21 »
  14. MARTINET Phillipe 4h15’48 »
  15. ROULET Jean-philippe 4h23’24 »
  16. ROUCHEL Geraud 4h26’57 »
  17. TERRACHER Philippe 4h28’22 »
  18. BERTAUX Nicolas 4h28’41 »
  19. PAEZKIEWIECZ Thierry 4h35’41 »
  20. LABAT Alexandre 4h50’20 »
  21. TANNE Guillaume 4h53’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse