Résultats Marathon de saint sebastien (esp) 2014 à Saint sebastien


 

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. LACHGAR Chakib (Esp) 30’56 »
  2. LIEVORE Manuel 33’52 »
  3. DIRIBARNE Jean-christophe 35’03 »
  4. FREDERIC Barreau 35’42 »
  5. LUNEL Eric 35’58 »
  6. RIFFIS William 36’06 »
  7. DUHALDE Stephan 36’23 »
  8. SILVESTRE SORIANO Elena (Esp) 37’14 »
  9. GAMBINO Thomas 37’17 »
  10. POURTAU David 38’20 »
  11. SUBERVIE Sebastien 39’31 »
  12. DUPOUY Nicolas 39’58 »
  13. ETCHEVERRY Christian 40’06 »
  14. DEL PRADO Pascal 40’35 »
  15. ARGUDO Julien 40’51 »
  16. PROUX Pascal 41’07 »
  17. CAMBERABERO Cedric 41’21 »
  18. DUBOY-CALBETE Philippe 41’33 »
  19. PARSAT Benjamin 41’57 »
  20. TERREE Frederic 44’03 »
  21. NAZABAL Nailet 44’20 »

1/2 Marathon TC | M | 1/2 Marathon TC | Chr : M | 21100 m

  1. IGLESIAS BORREGO Rafael (Esp) 1h06’29 »
  2. GARCIA CANELLAS Mavi (Esp) 1h17’57 »
  3. DUCOURNEAU Laurent 1h24’47 »
  4. ROULLIER Aexandre 1h27’56 »
  5. KABUE DIEZ Iaki 1h30’30 »
  6. HARRISON James 1h31’45 »
  7. BRUN Jerome 1h32’09 »
  8. LAAOUINE Abdesslam 1h32’56 »
  9. NADEAU Pierre 1h33’19 »
  10. CRIADO William 1h34’28 »
  11. BROCARD Vincent 1h34’49 »
  12. ONNAINTY Jean-michel 1h35’00 »
  13. CEROUTER Sebastien 1h35’08 »
  14. MATTEI Jean-marc 1h35’42 »
  15. GONZALEZ Robert 1h35’49 »
  16. ERROTABEHERE Daniel 1h36’07 »
  17. SOUSTRE Antoine 1h36’26 »
  18. BERNARD Xavier 1h36’31 »
  19. GALLET Bernard 1h36’32 »
  20. SEGURA AMOROS Joaquin 1h36’50 »
  21. JOUAULT Ludovic 1h37’00 »

Marathon TC | M | Marathon TC | Chr : M | 42195 m

  1. NIMO DEL ORO Pedro (Esp) 2h15’57 »
  2. PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Veronica (Esp) 2h34’45 »
  3. GUILLAUME Rousset 2h43’23 »
  4. IRIGOY Julien 2h44’01 »
  5. DELGADO CORTES Jose carlos 2h52’47 »
  6. HARAMBOURE Jean-claude 2h53’15 »
  7. HOLZERNY Jean-christophe 2h53’55 »
  8. CASTILLO LOPEZ Jose antonio 2h55’09 »
  9. PIRAT Franck 2h56’05 »
  10. LE PAPE Sebastien 2h57’22 »
  11. LARRERE Christelle 2h57’48 »
  12. EMERIC Duron 2h58’38 »
  13. LEROY Stephane 2h58’45 »
  14. NUNEZ ROMERO Sebastian 2h59’09 »
  15. MOUDEN Gilbert 2h59’13 »
  16. GARRO UGARTEMENDIA Juan jose 2h59’37 »
  17. FOXHAL Jean-francois 3h00’01 »
  18. MOREL Thomas 3h00’37 »
  19. BOYER Sebastien 3h01’03 »
  20. TAPIA Txomin 3h01’19 »
  21. COMBAT Sylvain 3h03’02 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse