Résultats Marathon de bale (sui) 2016 à Bale (SUI)



 

Marathon TC | M | Marathon TC | Chr : M | 42195 m

  1. VALENTE Nuno (Por) 2h47’04 »
  2. JOHANSEN Heidi (Den) 3h14’58 »
  3. MOREAU Marilyn 3h24’52 »
  4. KOLB Fabrice 3h32’40 »
  5. MORVAN Frederic 3h33’27 »
  6. GUILLON David 3h37’20 »
  7. CLOP Alexandre 3h43’18 »
  8. URBANY Michel 3h43’19 »
  9. PERAIZAL David 3h50’58 »
  10. LEVY Samuel 3h56’16 »
  11. MOLLARD Claude 3h58’27 »
  12. RICHARDS Paul 3h58’50 »
  13. ROESLER Cedric 4h04’03 »
  14. REVAULT Damien 4h07’12 »
  15. KEILWERTH Martin 4h13’14 »
  16. WALDNER Jean-baptiste 4h15’13 »
  17. BREHM Anne-catherine 4h17’00 »
  18. PROST Mickael 4h25’30 »
  19. LANDELLE Luc 4h31’06 »

1/2 Marathon TCM | M | 1/2 Marathon TCM | Chr : M | 21100 m

  1. BARROW Saikou (Gbr) 1h13’01 »
  2. GODINEAU Edouard 1h24’37 »
  3. PFEIFFER Eric 1h28’46 »
  4. ORY Patrick 1h29’53 »
  5. HERRING David 1h36’45 »
  6. LECIGNE Clement 1h36’55 »
  7. LECIGNE Didier 1h36’55 »
  8. LAMSTERS Normunds 1h38’57 »
  9. BIALAS Stephane 1h43’06 »
  10. FAUSTER Thomas 1h46’51 »
  11. HADANA Hakim 1h47’13 »
  12. NICOLLE Erwan 1h50’45 »
  13. PRUGNARD Xavier 1h53’25 »
  14. MRLHS Jh 1h54’19 »
  15. MCGIBBON Ian 1h56’32 »
  16. REYMANN Marc 1h56’49 »
  17. KAHN Frederic 2h01’48 »
  18. BANFIELD Alistair 2h08’16 »
  19. REINLE Fabien 2h08’21 »
  20. GINDRE Francois 2h09’32 »

1/2 Marathon TCF | F | 1/2 Marathon TCF | Chr : M | 21100 m

  1. IN-ALBON Tina (Sui) 1h23’43 »
  2. LITZLER Severine 1h47’12 »
  3. VERNIZZI Marcela 1h48’33 »
  4. GRILHAULT-DES-FONTAI Benedicte 1h58’55 »
  5. GROELLY Sabine 2h02’41 »
  6. GREDER Laura 2h02’52 »
  7. KUVAJA-CATALANO Marika 2h03’43 »
  8. ZURBACH Alexandra 2h08’21 »
  9. WOLFENSPERGER Corine 2h10’22 »
  10. LACOTE Laetitia 2h13’44 »
  11. BETANCOURT Sophie 2h23’41 »
  12. DOBLER Daniela 2h38’37 »

10 Km Route TCM | M | 10 Km Route TCM | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. EL-JADDAR Ahmed (Mar) 32’04 »
  2. MARTINEZ Jacques 36’49 »
  3. RIZZON David 40’53 »
  4. ZIMMERMANN Thomas 43’01 »
  5. SMYTH Ralph 46’02 »
  6. ARCA Giovanni-antoni 49’36 »
  7. BELKACEM Kalled 49’44 »
  8. HOURTON Guy 51’52 »
  9. SAMSON Guerric 58’38 »
  10. OLIVEIRA-SIMAO Pedro 1h06’47 »
  11. OLDALE Peter 1h08’53 »
  12. MICHEA Olivier 1h15’47 »
  13. ZIMMERMANN Thierry 1h25’56 »
  14. SILVA Asitha 1h26’26 »
  15. LONCHAMBON Loic 2h01’32 »

10 Km Route TCF | F | 10 Km Route TCF | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. REVITT Ella (Blr) 38’44 »
  2. BELKACEM Linda 48’24 »
  3. WETZEL Audrey 54’33 »
  4. PASSERA Anna 58’31 »
  5. ZIMMERMANN Marine 59’40 »
  6. PINOT Pascale-emilie 1h00’30 »
  7. CULLEY Helen 1h01’56 »
  8. MICKEY Heather 1h02’34 »
  9. FRONTERA Charline 1h04’33 »
  10. OFFNER Catiane 1h06’15 »
  11. TRUANT Elise 1h08’13 »
  12. NEMEC Virginie 1h08’55 »
  13. SCHLURAFF Nadia 1h25’06 »
  14. SILVA Tharala 1h26’26 »
  15. MICHEA Anne 1h33’09 »
  16. MICHEA Margaux 1h33’34 »
  17. LONCHAMBON Heuangmala 2h01’32 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse