Résultats Marathon de bale (sui) 2015 à Bale (SUI)



 

Marathon Femmes TCF | F | Marathon Femmes TCF | Chr : M | 42195 m

  1. CASANOVA Paola (Sui) 3h03’54 »

Marathon Hommes TCM | M | Marathon Hommes TCM | Chr : M | 42195 m

  1. FOURNIER Pierre (Sui) 2h42’41 »
  2. PEUCHOT Bernard 2h58’49 »
  3. PEUCHOT Florian 2h58’49 »
  4. PFEIFFER Eric 3h12’08 »
  5. POUX Corentin 3h35’24 »
  6. LEVY Samuel 3h39’29 »
  7. JEAN-FRANCOIS Stephane 3h41’23 »
  8. BUONUMANO Jean-christophe 3h48’42 »
  9. BARRENECHEA Guy 3h52’17 »
  10. RICHARDS Paul 3h52’41 »
  11. URBANY Michel 4h01’31 »
  12. BEURIER Fabien 4h04’52 »
  13. BANFIELD Alistair 4h12’38 »
  14. KNOFEL Mario 4h13’35 »
  15. WALDNER Jean-baptiste 4h23’50 »
  16. ROESLER Cedric 4h36’45 »
  17. COURTOIS Cyriaque 4h39’02 »
  18. CROCE Norbert 4h44’02 »
  19. JUILLERAT Gerald 4h49’30 »

1/2 Marathon Femmes TCF | F | 1/2 Marathon Femmes TCF | Chr : M | 21100 m

  1. GRIEDER Corinne (Sui) 1h22’48 »
  2. JACOB Sandra 1h42’28 »
  3. SIG Myriam 1h42’42 »
  4. HOFERER Benedicte 1h45’59 »
  5. LAURELUT Audrey 1h51’08 »
  6. WICK Marielle 1h51’26 »
  7. KURTZMANN Claudine 1h54’07 »
  8. PASSERA Anna 1h54’31 »
  9. DUPONT Claire 1h54’51 »
  10. ALLITT Nicki 1h55’07 »
  11. JARDOT Frederique 1h59’52 »
  12. FREY Noemie 2h00’16 »
  13. HERRING Pippa 2h03’27 »
  14. SCOULLER Alice 2h04’00 »
  15. DOUCET Anne 2h08’52 »
  16. FOLCHER Estelle 2h09’01 »
  17. GROELLY Sabine 2h09’29 »
  18. BEURIER Marie-claire 2h12’05 »
  19. DELPORTE Marie-laure 2h13’20 »
  20. SHARMA Ingrid 2h15’55 »
  21. PIOSIK Petra 2h17’32 »

1/2 Marathon Hommes TCM | M | 1/2 Marathon Hommes TCM | Chr : M | 21100 m

  1. BURTON Neil (Gbr) 1h09’28 »
  2. MEKKI Abdelaziz 1h14’15 »
  3. CAVALLO Cyrille 1h17’41 »
  4. PFEFFERKORN Arnaud 1h30’52 »
  5. DOUCET Christophe 1h31’01 »
  6. HAISMANN Jean-luc 1h31’20 »
  7. LIDIN Eric 1h32’06 »
  8. RIERA Jaume 1h35’14 »
  9. HARRISON Jeremy 1h37’52 »
  10. MOCKLY Gilles 1h38’07 »
  11. BIALAS Stephane 1h39’28 »
  12. SICCARDI Philippe 1h40’02 »
  13. RAMEL Nicolas 1h40’30 »
  14. BOUCHER Flavien 1h41’27 »
  15. SMYTH Ralph 1h41’28 »
  16. AMANN Cedric 1h42’51 »
  17. SUCHET Cedric 1h43’53 »
  18. VERRY Armel 1h46’22 »
  19. CHOPY Damien 1h46’40 »
  20. ZIEGLER Dirk 1h47’31 »
  21. PAOLO Adamo 1h47’37 »

10 Km Femmes TCF | F | 10 Km Femmes TCF | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. REVITT Ella (Sui) 38’59 »
  2. GRISWEG Marjorie 42’28 »
  3. VERNIZZI Marcela 46’18 »
  4. COLOGNA Maya 49’11 »
  5. GINISTY Elodie 54’18 »
  6. BERNARDINI Francesca 56’02 »
  7. DALLAMANO Verena 56’04 »
  8. BERBETT Marie-pia 58’18 »
  9. EICHER Barbara 58’26 »
  10. BABOURI Karima 1h00’08 »
  11. FRONTERA Charline 1h03’36 »
  12. SCHMITT Virginie 1h05’29 »
  13. GREDER Laura 1h06’21 »
  14. ROST Regine 1h11’11 »
  15. DALLAMANO Romana 1h11’19 »
  16. GRACIET Chantal 1h16’42 »
  17. GHILARDI Claudia 1h17’43 »
  18. SCHULER Cathia 1h21’54 »
  19. WURZ Christine 1h28’56 »
  20. GIRAUD Isabelle 1h33’33 »
  21. MICHEA Margaux 1h42’23 »

10 Km Hommes TCM | M | 10 Km Hommes TCM | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. KOUTNY Philipp (Sui) 32’45 »
  2. RUTZ Stefan 39’37 »
  3. RIZZON David 41’25 »
  4. BLASER Benjamin 43’15 »
  5. ARCA GIOVANNI Antonio 47’13 »
  6. ARSLAN Edouard 47’44 »
  7. BRUNNER Boris 49’05 »
  8. PEYSSON Noah 49’17 »
  9. MCLEOD Graham 49’19 »
  10. CALDAINI Arnaud 49’24 »
  11. LAURENT Frederic 49’59 »
  12. GERARDOT Mathias 50’02 »
  13. MULLER Jean-charles 51’03 »
  14. MULLER Jean-francois 51’06 »
  15. PORTHA Stephan 51’13 »
  16. RUFI Pascal 51’16 »
  17. RUNSER Michel 53’53 »
  18. FEDERSPIEL Gerard 54’03 »
  19. REGEON Sylvain 54’04 »
  20. GIRINON Dominique 56’02 »
  21. DALLAMANO Michel 57’52 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse