Résultats Les trails de beauval 2013 à St aignan


 

Trail des Kangourous 5 | M | Trail des Kangourous 5 | Chr : M

  1. RICHARD Clement 13’41 »
  2. CHEREAU Jordan 14’17 »
  3. LAUJON Frederic 14’30 »
  4. BARRANGER Gary 14’55 »
  5. ORY Remy 15’26 »
  6. LEMOINE Sylvain 15’32 »
  7. BODINSKI Antoine 15’36 »
  8. DRILLON Flavien 15’45 »
  9. BRUNET Emmanuel 15’59 »
  10. CHOQUEUX Etienne 16’57 »
  11. RABIER Jerome 17’11 »
  12. LEMOINE Eddy 17’35 »
  13. POIRIER Remy 17’44 »
  14. BARRAULT Baptiste 17’48 »
  15. LEMAIRE Alexis 18’33 »
  16. DROUHIN Pierre olivier 18’51 »
  17. THIBAUDAT Adrien 19’11 »
  18. ELVIS Eleonore 19’13 »
  19. HERVE Catherine 20’19 »
  20. BRUNET Agnes 20’27 »
  21. CHOQUEUX Eloise 21’35 »

Trail des Koalas 12 | M | Trail des Koalas 12 | Chr : M

  1. VIEMON Gaetan 37’13 »
  2. RABOT Laurent 39’28 »
  3. LEBRETON Christophe 40’18 »
  4. HOCINE Amouloud 44’19 »
  5. GILLET Yannick 45’08 »
  6. BEAUJARD Stephane 45’53 »
  7. LEDEUFF Betty 46’04 »
  8. PELLE Patrick 46’05 »
  9. ORY Sebastien 46’33 »
  10. LONDAIS Julie 46’39 »
  11. MANCEAUX Yannick 46’39 »
  12. DAGAUD Ludivic 46’54 »
  13. BRAULT Igor 47’29 »
  14. CROTET Jean luc 47’48 »
  15. DE QUILLACQ Benjamin 47’49 »
  16. GILBAULT Florentin 47’58 »
  17. HOORELBECK Philippe 48’03 »
  18. POITOU Jean claude 48’07 »
  19. GIBAULT Stephane 48’29 »
  20. WORONKIEWICZ Remi 49’02 »
  21. CAZIN Patricia 49’03 »

Trail des pandas 23 | M | Trail des pandas 23 | Chr : M

  1. MAURY Frederic 1h34’25 »
  2. BRACONNOT Christophe 1h34’38 »
  3. LEFEBVRE Herve 1h34’52 »
  4. VETO Xavier 1h37’03 »
  5. GABLIER Julien 1h37’52 »
  6. SOULAT Olivier 1h38’55 »
  7. LOISEAU Jean-michel 1h39’36 »
  8. DELAFOND Lucien 1h39’55 »
  9. PHILIPPE Arnaud 1h40’44 »
  10. OZET Thierry 1h41’42 »
  11. BONSIGNE Dominique 1h42’36 »
  12. SELLE Arnaud 1h42’38 »
  13. HACAN Antonin 1h43’51 »
  14. RAVILY Christian 1h44’55 »
  15. TRAYAUD Jean-marie 1h45’05 »
  16. HERAULT Fabrice 1h45’08 »
  17. SCHMITT Alain 1h45’10 »
  18. BERTHELOT Sebastien 1h45’17 »
  19. ALILAT Olivier 1h45’37 »
  20. BONNEAU Valentin 1h45’46 »
  21. GRENOUILLET Thierry 1h46’56 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse