Resultats Les trails de beauval 2012


 

Résultats 12km | M | 12km | Chr : M

  • 1 MAHOUDEAU Michel Entente Vendome Marolles Athle 43’26 »
  • 2 LE GUEVELLOU Mickael As Leves 46’01 »
  • 3 RENARD Gilles Asptt Orleans 46’25 »
  • 4 BILLARD Thierry As Leves 47’33 »
  • 5 CHARBONNIER Julien Cam Vallee Du Cher 47’41 »
  • 6 LEBLANC Jerome As Leves 48’04 »
  • 7 VILLAIN Frederic   48’32 »
  • 8 RAGUENEAU Clovis As Leves 48’36 »
  • 9 RESLINGER Johnny Courir A Saint Gervais 49’33 »
  • 10 RAULT Thierry   49’34 »
  • 11 LATIMIER Eric As Leves 49’53 »
  • 12 LATIMIER Jean-jacques As Leves 50’55 »
  • 13 DENIAU Nicolas   50’57 »
  • 14 FOLTIER Guillaume   50’58 »
  • 15 LAVIGNE Thierry   51’25 »
  • 16 CHOQUEUX Etienne Cam Vallee Du Cher-controis* 52’15 »
  • 17 GIBAULT Damien   52’33 »
  • 18 GERVAIS Gilles Non Licencié 53’32 »
  • 19 SMETS Bruno As Leves 53’45 »
  • 20 FREREJACQUES Bernard Non Licencié 54’06 »

Résultats 23km | M | 23km | Chr : M

  • 1 HAYS Pascal Cam Vallee Du Cher 1h32’00 »
  • 2 PERTHUIS Gregory Cam Vallee Du Cher 1h35’38 »
  • 3 LE BRONEC David   1h37’23 »
  • 4 TEYTAUD Richard Generation Trail Blois 1h48’39 »
  • 5 MATZ Patrick Bigorn’beef 1h51’19 »
  • 6 ROPARS Laurent   1h51’28 »
  • 7 BOIRON Jean francois   1h51’52 »
  • 8 JOURNET Florent   1h52’16 »
  • 9 DENIAU Philippe   1h52’56 »
  • 10 ERNANDEZ Julien Non Licencié 1h53’33 »
  • 11 HERAULT Fabrice   1h56’07 »
  • 12 BAGLAND Claudine Courir A Saint Gervais 1h56’08 »
  • 13 DEROUET Bruno Courir A Saint Gervais 1h56’10 »
  • 14 TAILLEBOSQ Pascal Courir A St Gervais 1h56’16 »
  • 15 LEGUIADER Jean loup   1h56’17 »
  • 16 MEDINA Francisco   2h01’24 »
  • 17 RABUSSEAU Jean pierre   2h01’46 »
  • 18 GODET Thibault   2h03’03 »
  • 19 BASMAISON Jean-michel   2h03’58 »
  • 20 FOURNIER Pierre Non Licencié 2h04’31 »

Résultats 35 km | M | 35 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DEROUAULT Nicolas   2h33’02 »
  • 2 CHEROUVRIER Christophe Non Licencié 2h35’21 »
  • 3 DUMONT Yannick   2h36’05 »
  • 4 LIMOGE Renaud Tcc 36 2h42’15 »
  • 5 LEOBON Christophe   2h42’24 »
  • 6 BOEUF Nicolas Non Licencié 2h42’35 »
  • 7 STOREZ Ludovic   2h43’05 »
  • 8 DJERBIR Vincent Non Licencié 2h44’09 »
  • 9 MOSSERON Merri Vineuil Sport Triathlon 2h44’16 »
  • 10 GAUDIN Rodolphe Non Licencié 2h45’29 »
  • 11 ROSSIGNOL Olivier Vineuil Sport Athletisme 2h47’29 »
  • 12 VAUGEOIS Eric Courir A Saint Gervais 2h47’30 »
  • 13 VANCON Olivier Courir A Saint Gervais 2h47’30 »
  • 14 SIGAUD Emmanuel   2h52’26 »
  • 16 BERTHELOT Sebastien Non Licencié 2h58’17 »
  • 17 GAULTIER Jerome (041)   2h58’19 »
  • 18 BERRAND Lionel   2h59’49 »
  • 19 BARAT David Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 3h01’44 »
  • 20 DIARD Jean-claude Entente Vendome Marolles Athle 3h04’35 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse