Resultats Les trails de beauval 2010



 

Résultats Relais 35 km

  • 1   DENIS DEL MORAL 47 2h25’35 »
  • 2   HODEBOURG PERTHUIS 18 2h42’33 »
  • 3   BARBET LUCAS 81 2h42’38 »
  • 4   CADEAU PATTIER 41 2h43’51 »
  • 5   BODET GOUDET 12 2h47’42 »
  • 6   DJERBIR BOEUF 42 2h49’43 »
  • 7   DELALANDE CHAMPEVAL 1 2h55’33 »
  • 8   LHERMITTE COMMUNEAU 39 2h57’03 »
  • 9   CHEVALLIER BRICE 7 3h00’49 »
  • 10   GAUDIN JAVET 79 3h01’30 »
  • 11   BLANCHET PASNON 77 3h03’38 »
  • 12   CANILLAS INGRAND 5 3h05’26 »
  • 13   MARTINEZ ROUVELIN 49 3h05’45 »
  • 14   DITON PERICAT 46 3h08’32 »
  • 15   ROBERT ROBERT 48 3h08’35 »
  • 16   BESNARD GAUTHIER 14 3h09’13 »
  • 17   CASSAGNADE HOUEL 22 3h10’18 »
  • 18   OSWALD MAILLET 83 3h10’43 »
  • 19   BAILLOUX COSNARD 2 3h13’06 »
  • 20   GAVEAU PASNON 19 3h16’27 »

Résultats 35 km individuel

  • 1 MOREAU Christophe   2h38’47 »
  • 2 DELAFOSSE Tony   2h39’20 »
  • 3 BREJAUD Cyril Lb Chateauroux 2h45’41 »
  • 4 CHAMIOT Sylvain Running 41 2h54’30 »
  • 5 STHOREZ Ludovic   2h55’09 »
  • 6 NICOLAS Didier   2h56’39 »
  • 7 MARCHEAU Michel   2h57’31 »
  • 8 CANILLAS Bruno   2h57’55 »
  • 9 COUCHAUD Sylvain Atoutsports 2h59’00 »
  • 10 THIAULT Michael   2h59’43 »
  • 11 BOUVARD Michel   3h00’47 »
  • 12 JOLLET Eric   3h01’16 »
  • 13 GRODWOHL Patrick Ca Montrichard 3h01’55 »
  • 14 GUEGUEN Arnaud   3h02’42 »
  • 15 LEBRAY David   3h04’27 »
  • 16 BROSSET Patrick Als De Montlouis 3h06’33 »
  • 17 RIBIERRE Pascal   3h07’13 »
  • 18 MEGMIN Pascal   3h11’02 »
  • 19 DUBOURDIEU Stephane   3h11’33 »
  • 20 AVEROUS Philippe Asj Athletisme Chaussee St Vic 3h11’52 »

Résultats 5 km

  • 1 VIEMON Gaetan Ca Montrichard 17’37 »
  • 2 CLOSSAIS Jerome Ac Romorantin 18’42 »
  • 3 LAUJON Frederic Ac Romorantin 18’43 »
  • 4 BARAT David Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 18’57 »
  • 5 GUERIN Pascal Ac Romorantin 19’32 »
  • 6 GODARD Frederic Ac Romorantin 19’43 »
  • 7 RENAULT Julien   19’52 »
  • 8 LORGEOUX Caroline   22’27 »
  • 9 FUCHS Thomas Ca Montrichard 22’27 »
  • 10 PEETERS Maggy   22’28 »
  • 11 BRUNET Emmanuel   22’36 »
  • 12 STHOREZ Catherine   22’47 »
  • 13 FERREIRA Edouard   22’48 »
  • 14 COCUSSE Michel Ac Romorantin 22’52 »
  • 15 LE DEUFF Betty Ac Romorantin 22’53 »
  • 16 BOEUF Frederic   23’04 »
  • 17 RENAULT Dany   23’33 »
  • 18 CARRE Stephane   23’37 »
  • 19 BRUNET Etienne   24’08 »
  • 20 PASNON Benjamin Ac Romorantin 24’52 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse