Resultats Les sentiers de bacchus 2012


 

Résultats 10km | M | 10km | Chr : M

  • 1 ZAHER Karim A.n. Montluçon 35’40 »
  • 2 GOUTAUDIER Jerome Uspca 39’05 »
  • 3 CHASSAGNOLE Bastien A.n. Montluçon 40’18 »
  • 4 LAURENT Eric A.n. Montluçon 41’38 »
  • 5 MERANGE Laurent Leyrenne A.c. 41’42 »
  • 6 FERREIRA Philippe Montluçon Triathlon 42’12 »
  • 7 ALLIGIER Jean-philippe Uspca 42’39 »
  • 8 DA SILVA Patrick   43’44 »
  • 9 ZAHER James A.n. Montluçon 44’15 »
  • 10 AUFAURE Matthieu   44’26 »
  • 11 POUCHIN Eric Fvp Boussac 44’32 »
  • 12 HIOT Cedric   44’42 »
  • 13 PEYNET Henri Ecureuils Eloysiens 45’05 »
  • 14 PIAT Norbert A.n. Montluçon 45’15 »
  • 15 APRUNCULE Sebastien A.n. Montluçon 45’31 »
  • 16 BONIZZARDI Frederic   46’34 »
  • 17 SIMON Bruno   47’00 »
  • 18 AUDOUIN Hgo   47’20 »
  • 19 AUDOUIN Remy   47’20 »
  • 20 PARRY Eric E.a.aubusson 47’33 »

Résultats 15km | M | 15km | Chr : M

  • 1 CHAUSSEBOURG Florian Montluçon Athlétisme 52’03 »
  • 2 REGERAT Alexis Montluçon Triathlon 56’03 »
  • 3 ALI CHIKH Areski Ecureuils Eloysiens 56’45 »
  • 4 DOCHE Pascal   57’39 »
  • 5 BOUDEAUD Joan Amitié Nature Montluçon 58’38 »
  • 6 DUMONTET Bruno Horizon Vtt 59’12 »
  • 7 COUDEVYLLE Fabrice Montluçon Triathlon 59’53 »
  • 8 BEAUDON Alex Montluçon Athlétisme 1h01’21 »
  • 9 AUFAURE Sebastien Limagne Athlète Endurance 1h01’59 »
  • 10 BARRE Lionel Fvp Boussac 1h02’04 »
  • 11 RABRET Anthony Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h02’55 »
  • 12 MERSAK Corentin Montluçon Triathlon 1h03’19 »
  • 13 MESSAGE Thierry   1h03’32 »
  • 14 LABONNE Christoiphe Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h03’42 »
  • 15 SIRAMY Christophe   1h03’44 »
  • 16 DEPOURTOUX Didier Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h03’52 »
  • 17 LAURENT Patrick Fvp Boussac 1h04’01 »
  • 18 DESRUE Loic C A P 03 1h04’14 »
  • 19 DECHAMP Frederic   1h04’22 »
  • 20 BLONDEAU Murielle Amitié Nature Montluçon 1h04’48 »

Résultats 25km | M | 25km | Chr : M

  • 1 GORGET Franck Montluçon Athlétisme 1h38’19 »
  • 2 CABASSUT Christophe Uspca 1h43’18 »
  • 3 CARPENTIER Christophe C.m.i. 1h44’13 »
  • 4 GESS Kevin   1h44’34 »
  • 5 JUDET Arnaud A.n. Montluçon 1h45’33 »
  • 6 GAUMET Franck Bsmat 1h49’35 »
  • 7 BERNARDIN Marc Cap03 1h54’37 »
  • 8 BEAUNE Claude   1h57’02 »
  • 9 MARTIAL Jean-luc Bsmat 1h57’22 »
  • 10 BERTHONNEAU Philippe A.n. Montluçon 1h57’43 »
  • 11 MONJOU Philippe   1h59’09 »
  • 12 MILON Franck A.n. Montluçon 1h59’53 »
  • 13 BENIGAUD Didier Horizon Vtt 2h01’21 »
  • 14 CHEZEAU Jerome Leyrenne A.c. 2h02’33 »
  • 15 LARUELLE Nicolas   2h03’29 »
  • 16 CHARBONNIER Celine Coureurs Des Vignes 2h03’51 »
  • 17 RELIANT Pascal Cap03 2h03’56 »
  • 18 BALLARIN Philippe A.n. Montluçon 2h04’14 »
  • 19 GOUDARD Brigitte Sam Gueret 2h06’32 »
  • 20 COSSARD Martial   2h08’36 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse