Résultats Les nouvelles foulées de basseau 2016 à Angouleme


 

10,250km | M | 10,250km | Chr : M | 10250 m

  1. VERGER Brunaud 36’36 »
  2. COMMIN Pierre 36’56 »
  3. DITLECADET Pierre-philippe 37’06 »
  4. JOUAULT Cyril 39’24 »
  5. JAULIN Quentin 40’30 »
  6. DUMONT Patrice 41’14 »
  7. DEVENNE Wilfried 42’00 »
  8. VILLETTE Nicolas 43’32 »
  9. MERLE Arnaud 44’00 »
  10. VICTORES Jean-pierre 44’09 »
  11. BEGASSAT 44’24 »
  12. TRICAUD Yves 44’29 »
  13. MIOULET Stephane 44’52 »
  14. REIGADO NUNES Francis 45’12 »
  15. TROUSSART Catherine 45’20 »
  16. CHAUSSAT Christian 45’21 »
  17. BARRE Sebastien 46’27 »
  18. ROUSSEAU Sylvia 46’31 »
  19. TRICAUD Cedric 47’08 »
  20. GONZALES Paul 47’23 »
  21. DEFREITAS Stephane 48’06 »

15,5km | M | 15,5km | Chr : M | 15500 m

  1. CIBROT Jerome 56’05 »
  2. FAURE Benoit 59’50 »
  3. BLAINEAU Jean-francois 1h00’35 »
  4. PHILIPPOT David 1h02’12 »
  5. PRIETO Sebastien 1h03’50 »
  6. PETIT Arnaud 1h07’24 »
  7. CALDERARA Pierluigi 1h10’46 »
  8. LAFORGE Regis 1h10’49 »
  9. GATTE Melanie 1h13’50 »
  10. ALLAOUI 1h15’24 »
  11. TOURVIEILLE Jean-paul 1h17’24 »
  12. DOUCET Andreas 1h19’14 »
  13. BLAINEAU Valerie 1h19’46 »
  14. MAULER Anne-frederique 1h24’24 »
  15. MALOSSANNE Maylis 1h29’47 »
  16. SEBIRE Olga 1h31’56 »
  17. RAYNAUD Tiffanie 1h32’36 »

5KM | M | 5KM | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. BRISON Walter 17’55 »
  2. JELEOUEL Anthony 18’09 »
  3. MAZOUE Jean-charles 19’04 »
  4. EYSSARTIER Sebastien 19’12 »
  5. COLLO Guillame 19’25 »
  6. ZIAT Hassane 19’26 »
  7. DECONZANET Frederic 19’56 »
  8. SANCHEZ Baptiste 20’10 »
  9. MATHIEU Antoine 20’23 »
  10. FEKKAK Louis 21’14 »
  11. BLANCHARD Arnaud 21’50 »
  12. MERIOUA Djillali 21’51 »
  13. PRIETO Marc 21’52 »
  14. GAUDOUT David 22’25 »
  15. DILLOT Dominique 22’47 »
  16. COHEN Gaelle 23’22 »
  17. SPICHA Andre 23’44 »
  18. CHERIF Nohim 23’58 »
  19. BONNEAU Frederic 24’13 »
  20. LANNE Didier 24’22 »
  21. LANNE Jeanne 24’22 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse