Résultats Les foulees trevoloises 2013 à Trevol


 

10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  1. ZIOINI Badredine 30’58 »
  2. PEIXOTO Jeremy 31’24 »
  3. RIBEIRO Michel 32’10 »
  4. SUC Patrice 32’44 »
  5. THAUBY Pierre 33’33 »
  6. GILBERTON Mickael 33’55 »
  7. PELLE Marc 34’09 »
  8. MAXIME Bruno 34’20 »
  9. BULTEL Philippe 34’58 »
  10. PINHEIRO Jules 35’55 »
  11. BERTHELIER Maxime 36’04 »
  12. COURAGEUX Pascal 36’06 »
  13. RAQUIN Guy 36’09 »
  14. LAASRI Jean-claude 37’03 »
  15. VASSAL Fabrice 37’25 »
  16. PLAQUIN Cecile 37’44 »
  17. AMIOT Antoine 37’47 »
  18. LAKAS Patrice 37’54 »
  19. BELIN Jacky 38’11 »
  20. PAJOT Pascal 38’21 »
  21. BENGHEMAN Tony 38’27 »

Ecole d’athlétisme/Poussins | M | Ecole d’athlétisme/Poussins | Chr : M

  1. SUCHAIRE Theo –
  2. QUIRET Jade –
  3. TISSIER Valentin –
  4. GRAPINET Zoe –
  5. GALLON Come –
  6. AHOYO Jerryline –
  7. CHAMPAGNAT Mathis –
  8. DORDAIN Mathis –
  9. AHOYO Newsday –
  10. PREVOT Aymeric –
  11. RAYMOND Tanguy –
  12. SEKA Thessa –
  13. ESCLOUPIER Louanne –
  14. SIGNORET Paul –
  15. SIGNORET Jean –
  16. MICHAUX Thomas –
  17. DEGRANGES Matheo –
  18. DORDAIN Clemence –
  19. GRAPINET Zelie –
  20. DUPONT Lisa –
  21. MARTIN Loane –

2200m | M | 2200m | Chr : M

  1. BELLEC Louison 7’59 »
  2. GUY Pierre 8’00 »
  3. SZYMONIK Clement 8’01 »
  4. PERON Corentin 8’04 »
  5. BAYON Alex 8’05 »
  6. DEVAUX Mathis 8’27 »
  7. BELLEC Martin 8’33 »
  8. MARTIN Jules 8’56 »
  9. DAUTRAIX Coline 8’56 »
  10. DEVAUX Killian 8’57 »
  11. CHOPARD Thomas 11’02 »
  12. DORDAIN Arthur 12’38 »

5Kms | M | 5Kms | Chr : M

  1. SOARES Pascal 16’53 »
  2. RAYMOND Remi 17’08 »
  3. ROSSIGNAUD Alexandre 17’35 »
  4. PAGES Christian 17’37 »
  5. MARCHAL Samson 17’43 »
  6. SZYMONIK Julien 18’01 »
  7. TRECHOT Christophe 19’17 »
  8. BELLEC Mickael 19’21 »
  9. RENE Bernard 19’47 »
  10. GRAPINET Olivier 19’56 »
  11. GUYONNET Olivier 20’04 »
  12. ROSE Eric 20’18 »
  13. MILLIEN Bruno 20’40 »
  14. PEZERY Gaetan 21’02 »
  15. MONCE Bertrand 21’18 »
  16. FONTAINE Jeremy 21’21 »
  17. MARECHAL Christian 21’34 »
  18. DORDAIN Tony 21’47 »
  19. MANTIN Anne-marie 21’51 »
  20. PEIXOTO Manuel 21’59 »
  21. LOBJOIS Pascal 22’03 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse