Resultats Les foulees solognotes 2013


 

Résultats 2 kms | M | 2 kms | Chr : M

  • 1 GUEROULT Antoine Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 12’44 »
  • 2 PIANALTO Laurent   13’30 »
  • 3 CATINAUD Jean Ca Vierzon 13’42 »
  • 4 DEWALLY Jimmy S/l Lma Meung-sur-loire 14’15 »
  • 5 LENOIR Samuel   14’34 »
  • 6 BURET Sylvain   14’44 »
  • 7 LENOIR Anatole   14’47 »
  • 8 BRISPOT Dorian   14’55 »
  • 9 ROBART Jonathan   15’04 »
  • 10 JUNG Andre Omnisports Pithiviers 15’20 »
  • 11 PERIN Thomas   15’45 »
  • 12 LECOMTE Florian   16’26 »
  • 13 RENAT Laetitia Gien Athle Marathon 16’38 »
  • 14 ROBART Antoine   17’54 »
  • 15 ORY Jade Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 18’25 »
  • 16 ROULET Pierre   18’49 »
  • 17 DELAMARRE Karelle Usm Montargis 19’26 »
  • 18 TURBAN Michel S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais 19’29 »
  • 19 BOULARD Lucas   20’29 »
  • 20 PINET Adrien   22’05 »

Résultats 3 kms | M | 3 kms | Chr : M

  • 1 GUEROULT Antoine Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 12’44 »
  • 2 PIANALTO Laurent   13’30 »
  • 3 CATINAUD Jean Ca Vierzon 13’42 »
  • 4 DEWALLY Jimmy S/l Lma Meung-sur-loire 14’15 »
  • 5 LENOIR Samuel   14’34 »
  • 6 BURET Sylvain   14’44 »
  • 7 LENOIR Anatole   14’47 »
  • 8 BRISPOT Dorian   14’55 »
  • 9 ROBART Jonathan   15’04 »
  • 10 JUNG Andre Omnisports Pithiviers 15’20 »
  • 11 PERIN Thomas   15’45 »
  • 12 LECOMTE Florian   16’26 »
  • 13 RENAT Laetitia Gien Athle Marathon 16’38 »
  • 14 ROBART Antoine   17’54 »
  • 15 ORY Jade Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 18’25 »
  • 16 ROULET Pierre   18’49 »
  • 17 DELAMARRE Karelle Usm Montargis 19’26 »
  • 18 TURBAN Michel S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais 19’29 »
  • 19 BOULARD Lucas   20’29 »
  • 20 PINET Adrien   22’05 »

Résultats 8 kms | M | 8 kms | Chr : M

  • 1 QUINCHAMP Laurent S/l Lma Meung-sur-loire 26’16 »
  • 2 BOUDRAA Boubker S/l Lma Meung-sur-loire 28’18 »
  • 3 BOULLAND Boris   28’24 »
  • 4 AUCLIN Franck As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 29’21 »
  • 5 COTTEBLANCHE Bruno   29’26 »
  • 6 EULIN Cedric As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 29’51 »
  • 7 BASSET Francois Uso Tennis 30’03 »
  • 8 ZITOUNI Mohamed   30’11 »
  • 9 ALLALI Mohamed (Mar) Usm Montargis 30’26 »
  • 10 PEREIRA DE BARROS Jose (Por) S/l Lma Meung-sur-loire 30’30 »
  • 11 CHARNI Walid   30’30 »
  • 12 RENAT Florian Gien Athle Marathon 30’36 »
  • 13 FAUCHET Yann   31’06 »
  • 14 PETAT Laurent Asptt Orleans 31’16 »
  • 15 MELLET Quentin   31’24 »
  • 16 FERNANDES Philippe   31’29 »
  • 17 BOULANGER Jacky S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais 31’33 »
  • 18 HUTY Stephane   31’45 »
  • 19 FIGUEIREDO Jose-manuel Usm Montargis 31’48 »
  • 20 BRIQUET Charles   32’04 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse