Resultats Les foulees ruppeennes 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 LEON Anthony Asptt Nancy * 31’48 »
  • 2 CLAUDE Jean-philippe Es Thaon 32’56 »
  • 3 JECHOUX Stephane Co Haute Moselotte* 33’00 »
  • 4 VOIRPY Mickael Es Thaon 36’11 »
  • 5 BURASCHI Andre Co Haute Moselotte* 37’09 »
  • 6 MAIMBOURG Sylvain Rambervillers 38’01 »
  • 7 BALAUD Gilles Asrhv 38’10 »
  • 8 LARCHER Maxime Urimenil 38’47 »
  • 9 CLEVY David Es Thaon 39’19 »
  • 10 SPORER Charly St Amé 39’30 »
  • 11 PONCET Jacques Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 39’54 »
  • 12 FRANCOIS Jean-marie Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 39’56 »
  • 13 PETITGENET Jean luc Cornimont 40’12 »
  • 14 ROBIN Jeremy Onnaing 40’16 »
  • 15 PERRIN Philippe Rupt Sur Moselle 40’25 »
  • 16 PENGRECH Claude Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 40’57 »
  • 17 CLERC Askana Besançon 41’07 »
  • 18 THOMAS Philippe Rupt Sur Moselle 41’31 »
  • 19 VAUTHIER Jean-charles Asrhv 41’37 »
  • 20 IENCO Catherine As Luxeuil 42’09 »

Résultats poussin .poussine1000 Metres | M | poussin .poussine1000 Metres | Chr : M

  • 1 CAGNIN Maxance Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’42 »
  • 2 VAUTHIER Mathurin Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’48 »
  • 3 LEDAIN Hernance Judo Remiremont 3’55 »
  • 4 ELMAZIOUA Yanis Ecole Du Thillot 4’00 »
  • 5 THIERRY Clara Ecole De Vagney 4’02 »
  • 6 BENZADA Mathilde Ecole Des Breuchottes 4’03 »
  • 7 HENRY Aline Ecole Rupt Centre 4’05 »
  • 8 AMET Tom Ecole Rupt Centre 4’10 »
  • 9 VAUTHIER Nathael Ecole Rupt Centre 4’11 »
  • 10 CHEVRIER Aurelien Ecole Rupt Centre 4’12 »
  • 11 DONEY Matjis Ecole Rupt Centre 4’12 »
  • 12 CARA Morgan Ecole Belfort 4’14 »
  • 13 COURBOULAY Stylian Ecole Rupt Centre 4’15 »
  • 14 DEFRANOUX Theo Ecole Des Meix 4’15 »
  • 15 PINOT CHOLLEZ Aurelien Ecole Rupt Centre 4’18 »
  • 16 BA Sira Ecole Rupt Centre 4’20 »
  • 17 GRANDEMANGE Paul Ecole Rupt Centre 4’21 »
  • 18 CHEVRIER Celian Ecole Rupt Centre 4’23 »
  • 19 HOCQUAUX Charlotte Ecole Les Sources 4’25 »
  • 20 COLLE Romane Ecole Les Sources 4’28 »

Résultats Poussins et poussines 1000 Metres | M | Poussins et poussines 1000 Metres | Chr : M

  • 1 ANTOINE Hugo Collège Charlet 3’25 »
  • 2 LEDAIN Barnabe Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’26 »
  • 3 KRUSKA Yann Collège Rupt Sur Moselle 3’32 »
  • 4 GRANDGIRARD Tom Ecole De Saulx 3’34 »
  • 5 DUVAL Leandre Collège Rupt Sur Moselle 3’37 »
  • 6 DELAGE Thomas Rupt Sur Moselle 3’38 »
  • 7 VERDENAL Noel Collège Rupt Sur Moselle 3’41 »
  • 8 CAGNIN Lea Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’44 »
  • 9 POUSSARDIN Arthur Ecole De Cornimont 3’46 »
  • 10 SALIJAS Adem Ecole Rupt Centre 3’49 »
  • 11 HIVER Banle Collège Rupt Sur Moselle 3’53 »
  • 12 VAUTHIER Cathy Vélo Club Spinalien 3’55 »
  • 13 N’DONGO Saoudatou Ecole Rupt Centre 3’57 »
  • 14 VINCENT Maurine Le Thillot 3’59 »
  • 15 THOMAS Laure Collège Rupt Sur Moselle 4’03 »
  • 16 HENRY Clement Rupt Sur Moselle 4’09 »
  • 17 EL KHARACHI Ines Ecole De Saulx 4’14 »
  • 18 MAIRE Benjamin Ecole Des Meix 4’15 »
  • 19 CHEVALLIER Melanie Collège Rupt Sur Moselle –
  • 20 VIARD Morgane Caps Rupt –

Résultats Benjamins 1600 Métres | M | Benjamins 1600 Métres | Chr : M

  • 1 THOMAS Lilian Rupt 6’41 »
  • 2 MANGE Arnaud Vecoux 6’54 »
  • 3 VUILLEMIN Emile Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 7’26 »
  • 4 OUARD Leo Rupt Sur Moselle 7’27 »
  • 5 HOCQUAUX Marie Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 7’29 »
  • 6 MOUGEL Claudie Fresse Sur Moselle 7’39 »
  • 7 VAUTHIER Theotime Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 8’01 »
  • 8 HOCQUAUX Camille Vecoux 8’22 »
  • 9 MIGNOT Thibault Rupt 8’41 »
  • 10 VANCON Chloe Rupt Sur Moselle 8’47 »
  • 11 PHILIPPE Isaline Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 8’59 »
  • 12 AMET Elise Rupt 9’06 »
  • 13 ELMAZIOUA Laura Le Thillot Karaté 9’40 »
  • 14 BRICE Aurelie Rupt 9’45 »
  • 15 ROMAO Oceane Rupt 9’50 »
  • 16 CLAUDE Nicolas Rupt 9’55 »

Résultats Minimes et Cadets | M | Minimes et Cadets | Chr : M

  • 1 COLLE Quentin Co Haute Moselotte* 8’01 »
  • 2 LEDAIN Aime Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 8’20 »
  • 3 SELLIER Malligan Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 8’29 »
  • 4 LEDAIN Balthazar Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 9’00 »
  • 5 CHAMPENOIS Lucas Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 9’13 »
  • 6 ARNOULD Alexia Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 9’43 »
  • 7 DIDIER Nancy Pouxeux 9’43 »
  • 8 VAUTHIER Steffy Velo Club Spinalien 10’14 »
  • 9 PERRON Oceane Urimenil 10’17 »
  • 10 ARNOULD Megane Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 10’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse