Résultats Les foulées ruppéennes 1970 à Rupt sur moselle


 

EA ET PO 2007/2011 EA | M | EA ET PO 2007/2011 EA | Chr : M | 1000 m | 13:30

  1. GARAT Gabriel 6’31 »

BEN F et G 2005/6 BE | M | BEN F et G 2005/6 BE | Chr : M | 1600 m | 13:40

  1. VAUTHIER Nathael 6’38 »
  2. FACCHINETTI Nino 6’48 »
  3. PARISSE Louane 6’58 »
  4. PINOT Louis 7’08 »
  5. FINCK Helori 7’12 »
  6. LOUYS Jules 7’24 »
  7. BLANCO Antoine 7’31 »
  8. COMPARON Enzo 7’32 »
  9. BLOND Anna 7’34 »
  10. AUBE Valentin 8’03 »
  11. GRANDMONTAGNE Eliot 8’11 »
  12. MATHIEU Axelle 8’24 »
  13. HUMMEL Quentin 8’38 »
  14. ERBS Lily 8’39 »
  15. FRERE Emeline 9’08 »
  16. KALTENBACH Juliian 9’13 »
  17. VANSON Emmeline 9’24 »
  18. SCHOEPFF Leony 9’25 »
  19. SIBILLE Emilie 9’27 »
  20. RAVERA Manon 9’30 »
  21. LAROCHE Manon 9’38 »

MI f et G et populaire MI | M | MI f et G et populaire MI | Chr : M | 3000 m | 14:00

  1. VALDENAIRE Samuel 12’15 »
  2. DANY Allan 12’56 »
  3. BLAISON Fabien 13’23 »
  4. DEMIRAL Latifimran 13’34 »
  5. TISSERAND Olivier 13’40 »
  6. REMY Sylvain 13’46 »
  7. SIBILLE Corentin 13’54 »
  8. FACCHINETTI Matteo 14’01 »
  9. GRANDGIRARD Thierry 14’52 »
  10. NOBLOT Marvin 15’11 »
  11. FRANCOIS Mathias 15’36 »
  12. THOMAS Antoine 15’40 »
  13. DEROUBAIX Bryan 15’43 »
  14. VILLIERE Maud 15’45 »
  15. CAHON Eliot 15’51 »
  16. MARSOT Hugo 15’58 »
  17. COLLE Fabien 16’04 »
  18. RIBLET Yves 16’04 »
  19. COUTIER Bruno 16’11 »
  20. HENRY Aline 16’13 »
  21. CLEMENCE Louise 16’13 »

10 km 2002 et avant CA | M | 10 km 2002 et avant CA | Chr : M | 10000 m | 14:30

  1. LEON Anthony 31’51 »
  2. CONREAU Teddy 32’02 »
  3. SAYER Thomas 32’40 »
  4. THOMAS Lilian 33’21 »
  5. LAURENT Ludovic 33’25 »
  6. LEROY Vincent 33’44 »
  7. POLIN Benjamin 33’53 »
  8. PINOT Matthieu 34’12 »
  9. FICHTER Nicolas 34’29 »
  10. MATHIS Johann 35’48 »
  11. BOLOT Jean-christophe 35’52 »
  12. ROUX Olivier 35’54 »
  13. COSSIN Sylvain 36’07 »
  14. BARTHELEMY Sebastien 36’21 »
  15. GEORGEL Guillaume 36’28 »
  16. DURAND Alain 37’15 »
  17. COTTARD Jean-francois 37’21 »
  18. LOUIS Dominique 37’25 »
  19. VAN HAESEBROECK Baptiste 37’37 »
  20. L’HOTE Philippe 37’59 »
  21. FAIVRE Stephane 38’09 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse