Résultats Les foulées pouguoises 2015 à Pougues-les-eaux


 

C1:Poussins TC | M | C1:Poussins TC | Chr : M | 1040 m | 14:45

  1. DURAND Theo 3’30 »
  2. THOMAS Killian 3’42 »
  3. PEUVOT Eliott 3’46 »
  4. THOMAS Remi 3’53 »
  5. DARCY Lola 3’54 »
  6. BRENON Pierre 4’06 »
  7. FOULIE Scott 4’08 »
  8. GRAPINET Zelie 4’22 »
  9. BLOCH Enzo 4’29 »
  10. PAVIOT Solene 4’32 »
  11. LEMAIRE Morgane 4’46 »

C2:Benjamins TC | M | C2:Benjamins TC | Chr : M | 2080 m

  1. MARTIN Andy 7’42 »
  2. DAROUX Nathan 7’50 »
  3. FOULIE Aymeric 7’53 »
  4. GRAPINET Zoe 7’55 »
  5. BRENON Thomas 8’25 »
  6. CHAMPOURET Hugo 8’26 »
  7. SAGET Maelle 9’17 »

C2:Minimes TC | M | C2:Minimes TC | Chr : M | 3120 m | 15:30

  1. CHENE Mathias 12’43 »
  2. PEUVOT William 14’55 »
  3. COSTA Baptiste 13’37 »

C4: 5kms TC | M | C4: 5kms TC | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. RIBOUTON Benoit 18’06 »
  2. RIBOUTON Yannick 18’41 »
  3. FLEURY Lilian 18’43 »
  4. BENARD Matthieu 18’47 »
  5. GUILLOT Christopher 20’15 »
  6. CRESSON Christophe 21’01 »
  7. PERIN Angelique 21’30 »
  8. LARUE Isabelle 21’31 »
  9. DUCET Jean-marc 21’44 »
  10. TESSIORE Fabrice 22’36 »
  11. VARD Florence 22’38 »
  12. CARME Michael 22’41 »
  13. MARTIN Jeremy 22’45 »
  14. LAO Christian 22’55 »
  15. NOUGUES Jean-claude 23’20 »
  16. PELLETIER Michel 23’59 »
  17. LEMAIRE Laurent 25’24 »
  18. REBOULET Serge 25’53 »
  19. FRAUCIEL Sylvie 26’10 »
  20. PERRAUDIN Nathalie 26’13 »
  21. ZEIMER Karine 26’13 »

C5: 10kms TC | M | C5: 10kms TC | Chr : M | 10000 m | 16:45

  1. GENOIS Mickael 37’12 »
  2. AUBERT Mickael 38’32 »
  3. QUINCHON Aurelien 39’01 »
  4. MOUTARDE Olivier 39’39 »
  5. BENGHEMAM Tony 39’40 »
  6. LAIVIER Damien 40’13 »
  7. VOYER Guillaume 40’15 »
  8. GRAILLOT Stephane 40’28 »
  9. CAPY David 40’32 »
  10. ROUX Mickael 40’43 »
  11. DELZAIVE Stephan 41’11 »
  12. MONIN Florent 41’17 »
  13. BERNARD Xavier 41’54 »
  14. HERITIER David 42’09 »
  15. CERVERA Sebastien 42’38 »
  16. TORRES Raphael 42’44 »
  17. DAROUX Eric 42’58 »
  18. COLLET Sebastien 43’06 »
  19. GUYONNET Olivier 43’26 »
  20. AZZOUG Alain 43’41 »
  21. FIEVET Arnaud 44’08 »

C6:Marche 5kms TC | M | C6:Marche 5kms TC | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. LAURENT Daniel 36’09 »
  2. COLMONT Jean-pierre 44’54 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse