Résultats Les foulées pouguoises 2014 à Pougues les eaux


 

C1:Eveils-Pouss EA | M | C1:Eveils-Pouss EA | Chr : M | 1040 m

  1. MOUSSY Hugo –
  2. ALEXANDRE Lucas –
  3. GRAPINET Zoe –
  4. CHAMPOURET Hugo –
  5. FOULIE Aymeric –
  6. SAGET Maelle –
  7. LACHAISE Jules –
  8. ALEXANDRE Olivier –
  9. SCHUFT-PANNIER Yanis –
  10. KARKAB Ines –
  11. VIVANT Melanie –
  12. TOUZEAU Valentine –

C2:Benjamins BE | M | C2:Benjamins BE | Chr : M | 2080 m

  1. MARTIN Andy 8’06 »
  2. DAROUX Nathan 8’08 »
  3. KARKAB Awad 9’07 »
  4. TOUZEAU Florian 9’42 »
  5. PAVIOT Justin 9’46 »
  6. CETE Yeliz 10’28 »
  7. GILLIET Ines 10’47 »

C3:Minimes MI | M | C3:Minimes MI | Chr : M | 3120 m

  1. LAVARENNE Raphael 13’10 »
  2. PEUVOT William 13’50 »

C5:Marche 5kms MI | F | C5:Marche 5kms MI | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. FONTANILLES Paulette 41’09 »

C4:5kms CA | M | C4:5kms CA | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. DUBOIS Mickael 18’07 »
  2. TREHONDAT Hugo 18’12 »
  3. ROLLAND Valentin 18’15 »
  4. AJJOUNI Habib 18’20 »
  5. COURAGEUX Pascal 19’05 »
  6. SGHIR Mohamed 19’11 »
  7. MARX Hugo 19’19 »
  8. CHARRIERE Julien 20’05 »
  9. SAGET Arnaud 20’53 »
  10. CHERVET Jerome 21’00 »
  11. GUILLOT Christopher 21’07 »
  12. GUYONNET Olivier 21’09 »
  13. GRAPINET Olivier 21’13 »
  14. RENE Bernard 21’34 »
  15. DUCET Jean-marc 21’41 »
  16. HERITIER David 21’59 »
  17. KERROMEN Pascal 22’13 »
  18. RIBOLI Theo 22’15 »
  19. DIAZ Baptiste 22’23 »
  20. FLEURY Thierry 22’41 »
  21. BODE Serge 23’02 »

C6:10kms JU | M | C6:10kms JU | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. PANNIER Anthony 36’13 »
  2. FONTENIL Fabrice 36’34 »
  3. MONSARAT Loic 37’28 »
  4. GIRARD Nicolas 38’04 »
  5. GENOIS Michael 38’05 »
  6. COTTON Benoit 39’05 »
  7. MONIN Florent 39’42 »
  8. AMELAINE Fabien 39’47 »
  9. QUINCHON Aurelien 40’24 »
  10. AUBERT Mickael 40’27 »
  11. PERON Frederic 40’52 »
  12. FERNANDES Philippe 40’54 »
  13. LASSERRE Emilie 41’02 »
  14. CHATON Johann 41’03 »
  15. TOUZEAU Fabien 42’09 »
  16. DAROUX Eric 42’19 »
  17. GAILLARD Michel 43’21 »
  18. FIEVET Arnaud 43’25 »
  19. AZZOUG Alain 43’30 »
  20. MONATE Frederic 44’17 »
  21. VIEUX Christelle 44’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse