Resultats Les foulées pouguoises 2013


 

Résultats C1.Anim EV.Pous | M | C1.Anim EV.Pous | Chr : M

  • 1 FALLET Tom Entente Athle 58 –
  • 2 GRAPINET Zoe   –
  • 3 PERIER Jules Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 4 POUVESLE Jules   –
  • 5 LEVIGOUREUX Pierre Entente Athle 58 –
  • 6 DURAND Theo Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 7 DAUTEL Justin   –
  • 8 PERRIER Mathis Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 9 PAVIOT Justin Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 10 THOMAS Kyllian   –
  • 11 DEMORTIERE Jeanne Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 12 DELARUE Bastien Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 13 DUBOIS Yanis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 14 DAUDIN Julien Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 15 ZARAGORI Julien   –
  • 16 LEVIGOUREUX Emma Entente Athle 58 –
  • 17 PERIER Simon Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 18 BOUCHARD Cynthia   –
  • 19 DUVERGER Zian Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 20 SCHUFT-PANNIER Yanis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –

Résultats C2:Benj | M | C2:Benj | Chr : M

  • 1 BOUCHARD Gaetan   8’06 »
  • 2 TOUZEAU Florian   9’39 »
  • 3 LEVIGOUREUX Lucie Entente Athle 58 10’01 »
  • 4 CETE Yeliz Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 10’09 »

Résultats C3: 5kms | M | C3: 5kms | Chr : M

  • 1 ROLLAND Valentin Entente Athle 58 17’15 »
  • 2 GENOIS Mickael Aon Fsgt 17’17 »
  • 3 PERIER Jean-christophe Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 17’44 »
  • 4 COURAGEUX Pascal Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 18’08 »
  • 5 MATHIEU Gauthier Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 18’19 »
  • 6 LAMBERT Fabrice Entente Athle 58 18’25 »
  • 7 QUINCHON Yaon   18’26 »
  • 8 COLLET Sebastien   18’45 »
  • 9 QUINCHON Aurelien   19’10 »
  • 10 GUYONNET Olivier   20’24 »
  • 11 KERROMEN Pascal Entente Athle 58 20’37 »
  • 12 GRAPINET Olivier   20’52 »
  • 13 PAUL Remy Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 21’00 »
  • 14 GUILLOT Christopher   22’23 »
  • 15 LAO Christian   22’26 »
  • 16 FLEURY Anthony Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 22’45 »
  • 17 FLEURY Thierry Aon Fsgt 22’46 »
  • 18 VARD Florence   22’49 »
  • 19 DEMORTIERE Jean-yves Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 22’50 »
  • 20 ALIMONDO Pierre etienne   23’48 »

Résultats C4: 10kms | M | C4: 10kms | Chr : M

  • 1 FONTENIL Fabrice Entente Athle 58 35’07 »
  • 2 DUVERGER Yann Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 36’47 »
  • 3 BEZE Steven Aon Fsgt 37’11 »
  • 4 GENOIS William Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 38’07 »
  • 5 QUINCHON Yoan   38’37 »
  • 6 LAKAS Patrice Ussp Fsgt 38’43 »
  • 7 COMMEAU Richard Ussp Fsgt 39’17 »
  • 8 QUINCHON Aurelien   39’19 »
  • 9 BELIN Jacky Ussp Fsgt 39’31 »
  • 10 BENGHEMAN Tony Ussp Fsgt 39’55 »
  • 11 DUBOST Jean yves Ussp Fsgt 39’55 »
  • 12 TOUZEAU Fabien   40’14 »
  • 13 VERNET Thierry Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 40’36 »
  • 14 AMELAINE Fabien   40’59 »
  • 15 AZZOUG Alain Pass’running 41’11 »
  • 16 CHARTON Jacques   41’17 »
  • 17 ROUEIL Dominique   41’55 »
  • 18 BOUDET Philippe Entente Athle 58 42’11 »
  • 19 GAILLARD Michel Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 42’24 »
  • 20 MOUTAUD Philippe Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 42’33 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse