Résultats Les foulees germinoises 2013 à Germiny l’eveque


 

14km | M | 14km | Chr : M

  1. LEBLACHER Eric 46’38 »
  2. FENRICH Florent 48’57 »
  3. TOLAZZI Damien 51’24 »
  4. LOCICERO Arnaud 52’19 »
  5. SOUCAT Cyril 52’36 »
  6. HILL William 53’22 »
  7. MARCILLOUX Laurent 54’52 »
  8. VANDERMOUTEN Michael 55’05 »
  9. HURTAUD Jean-yves 56’09 »
  10. BASSET Philippe 56’33 »
  11. DESHARBES Nicolas 56’43 »
  12. FIEVET Damien 57’33 »
  13. SALOT Cyrille 57’37 »
  14. KRUMMENACKER Mathieu 57’46 »
  15. BENSEGHIR Karin 59’42 »
  16. SELLIER Bruno 1h00’40 »
  17. DOUCET Christophe 1h00’53 »
  18. REY Jean-francois 1h01’50 »
  19. JANSSENS Sebastien 1h01’51 »
  20. LOCICIRO Bernard 1h01’57 »
  21. REUX Guillaume 1h02’18 »

1km | M | 1km | Chr : M

  1. SANTOS NUNES Louis 3’35 »
  2. DA SILVA Sophian 4’04 »
  3. VALLY Kentin 4’11 »
  4. HILL Mallory 4’16 »
  5. LAMBERT Baptiste 4’18 »
  6. DOS SANTOS Mickael 4’22 »
  7. FIEUET Laura 4’22 »
  8. LEJEUNE Mathis 4’23 »
  9. ZEROUAL FAVIER Nejma 4’34 »
  10. GIRARD Nolhan 4’37 »
  11. JOSEPH EDOUARD Ana 4’40 »
  12. DE COOMAN Raphael 4’50 »
  13. REY LAURIE Lise 4’54 »
  14. FIEVET Antonin 4’58 »
  15. NESPOULOUS Arthur 5’01 »
  16. LE VISAGE Titouan 5’07 »
  17. GIRARD Timeo 5’09 »
  18. VICART Elise 5’10 »
  19. LEBLACHER Theo 5’31 »
  20. GHYS Gabriel 5’36 »
  21. LEBLACHER Lola 5’38 »

2km | M | 2km | Chr : M

  1. DESMONIERE Frederick 7’14 »
  2. LEFRANCOIS Maxime 7’38 »
  3. FIEUET Clara 8’15 »
  4. BOUZAID Thomas 8’34 »
  5. HIPP Mathilde 8’55 »
  6. LAMBERT Marion 9’12 »
  7. JOSEPH EDOUARD Antigone 10’41 »
  8. REY Olivia 11’13 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  1. NARDELLI Alban 18’24 »
  2. BAILLY Aurelien 18’37 »
  3. FIQUET Mickael 21’10 »
  4. LESIAK Jean-jacques 21’43 »
  5. BOCHATON Thierry 22’05 »
  6. CAMUS Daniel 23’32 »
  7. MALONGA Gautier 23’42 »
  8. LEITE Vincent 23’44 »
  9. THOMAS Jerome 23’46 »
  10. FENRICH Aurelie 23’57 »
  11. NORMAND Jean-claude 24’14 »
  12. MARTINEZ Philippe 24’39 »
  13. GRELET Julien 25’58 »
  14. TESSON Jeremy 27’00 »
  15. BOURASSIN Gerard 27’11 »
  16. ROUGIER Bruno 27’34 »
  17. POISSON Charlotte 28’31 »
  18. MELLARE Camille 28’33 »
  19. BOURSET Didier 29’57 »
  20. GRELET Jacky 30’03 »
  21. MALONGA Jean-didier 30’57 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse