Resultats Les foulees fretinoises – 10km national 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 CHEROP Alfred (Ken)   29’18 »
  • 2 MANDOUR Yassine   29’52 »
  • 3 ELMOUAZIZ Hamid (Mar)   30’20 »
  • 4 MUNYUTU Simon   30’35 »
  • 5 CHOPIN Stephane A Coureurs De Fond Du Cateau 30’37 » qi
  • 6 MANDOUR Abdelkbir   30’50 »
  • 7 HERNOULD Franky (Bel)   30’56 »
  • 8 LAHBIB Mehdi (Bel) Entente Sambre Avesnois 59 31’11 » qi
  • 9 BRAZY Julien Lille Metropole Athletisme 31’12 » qi
  • 10 ADRIEN Alix Ac Chenove 31’41 » qi
  • 11 NGURE John (Ken) Athle 78 32’18 »
  • 12 FETTAH Abdelhadp   32’20 »
  • 13 GEMEDA Aman (Mar)   32’28 »
  • 14 SAVARD-GAGNON David (Can)   32’33 »
  • 15 KRESTIANINOV Alexandre (Rus) Lille Metropole Athletisme 32’46 » qi
  • 16 CHEGE David kamwende (Ken) Saint Denis Emotion 32’52 »
  • 17 KERRAR Nordine C Billy Montigny 32’58 » qi
  • 18 LEDOUX Christophe   33’09 »
  • 19 DELESPIERRE Alexandre Ac Villeneuve D’ascq 33’12 » qi
  • 20 KIMANI Samuel (Ken) Athle 78 33’21 » qi

Résultats 2km300 | M | 2km300 | Chr : M

  • 1 WINTAER Steve Villeneuve D’ascq Triathlon 7’31 »
  • 2 WINTREBERT Axel Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin 8’41 »
  • 3 DEMOL Valere   8’57 »
  • 4 VERBRUGGE Louis   9’07 »
  • 5 WINTAER Jordan Villeneuve D’ascq Triathlon 9’10 »
  • 6 CARON Florian Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin 9’13 »
  • 7 PRUVOST Sarah Etoile Oignies 9’17 »
  • 8 BEAREE Coralie Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin 9’18 »
  • 9 FIAUDRIN Thibaut Ea Dechy Guesnain 9’19 »
  • 10 HOUZE Clement Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin 9’20 »
  • 11 EL FATOUHI Hamza   9’22 »
  • 12 DEGELCKE Laurine Oa Hazebrouck 9’33 »
  • 13 GRIFFART Teo   10’02 »
  • 14 DUPONT Sami   10’23 »
  • 15 BAUDEWYN Remy   10’30 »
  • 16 COURBEZ Anne-sophie Co Trith 10’36 »
  • 17 ANDRESEN Priscillia Co Trith 10’46 »
  • 18 GRIFFART Oceane   10’54 »
  • 19 DEMOL Ismerie Halluin Triathlon 11’07 »
  • 20 SLODECKI Victor   12’03 »

Résultats 4km600 | M | 4km600 | Chr : M

  • 1 POTTEAU Pierre A Coureurs De Fond Du Cateau 14’12 »
  • 2 DUPONCHEEL Quentin Us Tourcoing 15’21 »
  • 3 ZOUAD Akim Amiens Uc 15’29 »
  • 4 DUPRIEZ Philippe Douai-sin A 15’39 »
  • 5 IDZIAK Florian Us Marquette 15’44 »
  • 6 AFRAS Malik   16’00 »
  • 7 CREPIN Jean-francois Alc Vieux Conde 16’17 »
  • 8 LONGELIN Bertrand   16’30 »
  • 9 VANDENDOOREN Jean-robert Co Trith 16’32 »
  • 10 PACCO Frederic   16’41 »
  • 11 BEAREE Antoine Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin 16’55 »
  • 12 GORA Gerald Auby Athletic Club 17’14 »
  • 13 MYLLE Jerome   17’19 »
  • 14 SERREAU Frederic Douai-sin A 17’49 »
  • 15 WALLYN Benjamin Ac Villeneuve D’ascq 18’11 »
  • 16 CASTEL Sabrina Us Marquette 18’47 »
  • 17 BLEAUWART Patrick Nouveau St Amand Etudiant Club 19’13 »
  • 18 DAUCHY Antonin Villeneuve D’ascq Triathlon 19’17 »
  • 19 MEURISSE Benedicte Douai-sin A 19’27 »
  • 20 DELMILLE Thierry   19’58 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse