Resultats Les foulées fertoises 2010


 

Résultats Jeunes EA PO

  • 1 THOMAZO Valentin Vs La Ferte Bernard 5’11 »
  • 2 JOUANNEAU Axel Sports Et Detente 5’13 »
  • 3 MASSE Matteo Sports Et Detente 5’14 »
  • 4 CHEVALIER Benjamin VSF Triathlon 5’28 »
  • 5 FAUVELLIERE Theo Vs La Ferte Bernard 5’34 »
  • 6 SAGUI Paline Vs La Ferte Bernard 5’36 »
  • 7 CHEVALIER Simon VSF Triathlon 5’39 »
  • 8 PILET Lucas Vs La Ferte Bernard 5’41 »
  • 9 LIEGEOIS Alexandre   5’47 »
  • 10 DEBUSNE Adrien Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’00 »
  • 11 JARIES Capucine Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’02 »
  • 12 DAVENNE Noa Ea Val D’huisne Champagne 6’05 »
  • 13 MISERETTE Benjamin As Nogent-le-rotrou 6’08 »
  • 14 QUINTIL Maxime   6’09 »
  • 15 LE BRIS Oceane VSF Triathlon 6’10 »
  • 16 CADIEU Matheo Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’17 »
  • 17 BREBION Maxime Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’18 »
  • 18 CLEMENT Dylan Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’20 »
  • 19 LEBAIN Logan   6’21 »
  • 20 PIRCHER Laure Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’28 »
  • 1 THOMAZO Valentin Vs La Ferte Bernard 5’11 »
  • 2 JOUANNEAU Axel Sports Et Detente 5’13 »
  • 3 MASSE Matteo Sports Et Detente 5’14 »
  • 4 CHEVALIER Benjamin VSF Triathlon 5’28 »
  • 5 FAUVELLIERE Theo Vs La Ferte Bernard 5’34 »
  • 6 SAGUI Paline Vs La Ferte Bernard 5’36 »
  • 7 CHEVALIER Simon VSF Triathlon 5’39 »
  • 8 PILET Lucas Vs La Ferte Bernard 5’41 »
  • 9 LIEGEOIS Alexandre   5’47 »
  • 10 DEBUSNE Adrien Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’00 »
  • 11 JARIES Capucine Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’02 »
  • 12 DAVENNE Noa Ea Val D’huisne Champagne 6’05 »
  • 13 MISERETTE Benjamin As Nogent-le-rotrou 6’08 »
  • 14 QUINTIL Maxime   6’09 »
  • 15 LE BRIS Oceane VSF Triathlon 6’10 »
  • 16 CADIEU Matheo Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’17 »
  • 17 BREBION Maxime Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’18 »
  • 18 CLEMENT Dylan Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’20 »
  • 19 LEBAIN Logan   6’21 »
  • 20 PIRCHER Laure Vs La Ferte Bernard 6’28 »

Résultats Jeunes BE MI 3 Km

  • 1 PIRCHER Tom Vs La Ferte Bernard 12’26 »
  • 2 MAINE Charles Mamers Ac 13’35 »
  • 3 MARTIN Leo Vs La Ferte Bernard 13’53 »
  • 4 POTET Nicolas Mamers Ac 13’54 »
  • 5 FLECHARD Margaux Vs La Ferte Bernard 13’55 »
  • 6 BOUCHER Jeremy Vs La Ferte Bernard 14’19 »
  • 7 LEBAIN Vincent Ja Monfort-gesnois 14’49 »
  • 8 BODIER Marius   14’51 »
  • 9 LAHARI Dylan   14’55 »
  • 10 LEBRUN Adeline Sports Et Detente 15’31 »
  • 11 GIMET Axel Vs La Ferte Bernard 15’56 »
  • 12 FASSIER Jilian Sports Et Detente 16’10 »
  • 13 LUREAU Quentin Vs La Ferte Bernard 16’19 »
  • 14 FOUGERAY Alexandre Vs La Ferte Bernard 16’26 »
  • 15 DESPRES Coline VSF Triathlon 16’32 »
  • 16 MOULIN Laure Vs La Ferte Bernard 16’57 »
  • 17 HERISSON Tiphaine Sports Et Detente 17’29 »
  • 18 JAUNET BARON Margaux Endurance 72 Tri 17’31 »
  • 19 GUEDET Julie   17’40 »
  • 20 BOULIN Florian Vs La Ferte Bernard 17’42 »
  • 1 PIRCHER Tom Vs La Ferte Bernard 12’26 »
  • 2 MAINE Charles Mamers Ac 13’35 »
  • 3 MARTIN Leo Vs La Ferte Bernard 13’53 »
  • 4 POTET Nicolas Mamers Ac 13’54 »
  • 5 FLECHARD Margaux Vs La Ferte Bernard 13’55 »
  • 6 BOUCHER Jeremy Vs La Ferte Bernard 14’19 »
  • 7 LEBAIN Vincent Ja Monfort-gesnois 14’49 »
  • 8 BODIER Marius   14’51 »
  • 9 LAHARI Dylan   14’55 »
  • 10 LEBRUN Adeline Sports Et Detente 15’31 »
  • 11 GIMET Axel Vs La Ferte Bernard 15’56 »
  • 12 FASSIER Jilian Sports Et Detente 16’10 »
  • 13 LUREAU Quentin Vs La Ferte Bernard 16’19 »
  • 14 FOUGERAY Alexandre Vs La Ferte Bernard 16’26 »
  • 15 DESPRES Coline VSF Triathlon 16’32 »
  • 16 MOULIN Laure Vs La Ferte Bernard 16’57 »
  • 17 HERISSON Tiphaine Sports Et Detente 17’29 »
  • 18 JAUNET BARON Margaux Endurance 72 Tri 17’31 »
  • 19 GUEDET Julie   17’40 »
  • 20 BOULIN Florian Vs La Ferte Bernard 17’42 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 ASSILA Anouar (Mar) Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 30’07 » qi
  • 2 DURAND Sylvain Endurance 72 31’23 » qi
  • 3 NOUET Frederic Endurance 72 32’17 » qi
  • 4 FERNANDES Tony Ja Monfort-gesnois 33’15 » qi
  • 5 PERRUCHOT Nicolas Le Mans A 72 33’20 » qi
  • 6 HAUVIEUX Herve Ja Monfort-gesnois 33’24 » qi
  • 7 LEBAIN Fabien Ja Monfort-gesnois 33’45 » qi
  • 8 RONDARD Gilles Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 33’53 » qi
  • 9 ESNAULT Cyril Endurance 72 33’58 » qi
  • 10 BELLANGER Gilles Anille Braye Athletisme 34’09 » qi
  • 11 LANCO Fabrice Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 34’16 »
  • 12 LOISEAU Mathieu Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 34’26 »
  • 13 MARSAL William Le Mans A 72 34’41 »
  • 14 ROBERT Maxime Ja Monfort-gesnois 34’43 » qi
  • 15 HAUVIEUX Eric Ja Monfort-gesnois 34’46 » qi
  • 16 DEZALAIS Christophe Le Mans A 72 34’48 »
  • 17 LE CONIAT Erwan Vs La Ferte Bernard 35’09 »
  • 18 PORTIER Didier Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 35’11 » qi
  • 19 MAHOUDEAU Michel Entente Vendome Marolles Athle 35’17 » qi
  • 20 BOUFFARD Serge Sports Et Detente 35’29 » qi

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse