Résultats Les foulées du sud 2016 à Ducos



 

Foulees du Sud – Prologue | M | Foulees du Sud – Prologue | Chr : M | 4000 m | 06/09/2016

  1. SAYERS Jason (Lca) 11’44 »
  2. JACQUES EDOUARD Thierry 11’47 »
  3. BOULATE Eddy 11’52 »
  4. SYLVESTER Winsbert (Lca) 12’15 »
  5. QUENETTE Jean-philippe 12’17 »
  6. EDOUARD Patrice 12’30 »
  7. LABARDE Roland 12’31 »
  8. CAPITAINE Patrice 12’35 »
  9. BONNET Patrick 12’35 »
  10. BAKER Thierry 12’44 »
  11. MELCHIOR Mica-ozias 12’51 »
  12. ELISABETH Raymond 12’55 »
  13. MEUNIER Pierre henri 12’58 »
  14. PEPIN Sylvain 13’01 »
  15. CAMILLE Marc 13’04 »
  16. PATTERY Olivier 13’07 »
  17. LIBRI Hubert 13’10 »
  18. ANGLO Jacob 13’20 »
  19. FELIX Fanjanteino 13’22 »
  20. TRAMMA Fred 13’24 »
  21. CAREL Bernard 13’26 »

1ere Etape : Marin-R.Pilote | M | 1ere Etape : Marin-R.Pilote | Chr : M | 8100 m | 07/09/2016

  1. BOULATE Eddy 26’49 »
  2. JACQUES EDOUARD Thierry 26’50 »
  3. SAYERS Jason (Lca) 27’44 »
  4. SYLVESTER Winsbert (Lca) 28’18 »
  5. CAPITAINE Patrice 28’21 »
  6. QUENETTE Jean-philippe 28’30 »
  7. LABARDE Roland 28’39 »
  8. BONNET Patrick 28’56 »
  9. EDOUARD Patrice 29’09 »
  10. BAKER Thierry 29’28 »
  11. MELCHIOR Mica-ozias 30’13 »
  12. ANGLO Jacob 30’23 »
  13. PEPIN Sylvain 30’25 »
  14. TRAMMA Fred 30’29 »
  15. MEUNIER Pierre henri 30’30 »
  16. SAINTE-ROSE FRANCHIN Alex 30’32 »
  17. CAMILLE Marc 30’39 »
  18. LIBRI Hubert 30’55 »
  19. PATTERY Olivier 31’03 »
  20. CAREL Bernard 31’12 »
  21. FELIX Fanjanteino 31’20 »

2̬me Etape: R.Pilote РR.Sal̩e | M | 2̬me Etape: R.Pilote РR.Sal̩e | Chr : M | 8000 m | 08/09/2016

  1. JACQUES EDOUARD Thierry 29’41 »
  2. SYLVESTER Winsbert (Lca) 30’39 »
  3. QUENETTE Jean-philippe 31’41 »
  4. LABARDE Roland 31’50 »
  5. CAPITAINE Patrice 31’57 »
  6. SAYERS Jason (Lca) 32’09 »
  7. EDOUARD Patrice 32’31 »
  8. BONNET Patrick 32’34 »
  9. BAKER Thierry 33’05 »
  10. TRAMMA Fred 33’05 »
  11. FELIX Fanjanteino 33’14 »
  12. SAINTE-ROSE FRANCHIN Alex 33’52 »
  13. MEUNIER Pierre henri 33’55 »
  14. PEPIN Sylvain 33’56 »
  15. BOULATE Eddy 34’13 »
  16. ELISABETH Raymond 34’32 »
  17. CAMILLE Marc 34’43 »
  18. LIBRI Hubert 34’53 »
  19. CAREL Bernard 34’59 »
  20. ANGLO Jacob 35’01 »
  21. MELCHIOR Mica-ozias 35’03 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse