Resultats Les foulées du pâté aux pommes de terre 2012


 

Résultats 12,2km | M | 12,2km | Chr : M

  • 1 DEVROUTE Jean-luc As Anzinoise Athletisme * 44’17 »
  • 2 RIFFAUD Remi Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 44’40 »
  • 3 DARRIN Sebastien Capo Limoges 47’35 »
  • 4 DAFONSECA Manuel   50’08 »
  • 5 DARNEIX Dominique Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 52’28 »
  • 6 BERRIEIX Sylvie Les Aigles De Pau 54’35 »
  • 7 REMY Miguel Ea Aubusson 55’02 »
  • 8 GUENZI Philippe   55’02 »
  • 9 SEGUY Jean-marc Sport Nat Pays St-flour 55’47 »
  • 10 MAGNARD Patrick Ea Aubusson 55’56 »
  • 11 BERTHOU Jacques Bsmat 56’01 »
  • 12 VANDAUX Joel Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 56’47 »
  • 13 GIRAUD Antoine   57’09 »
  • 14 CHAMBRAUD Philippe   57’35 »
  • 15 SCARINGELLA Florence Bsmat 57’54 »
  • 16 PARIS Christian Asptt Limoges 58’29 »
  • 17 LAVERNY Jean pierre   58’36 »
  • 18 CLAMONT Gilles Leyrenne Ac 58’45 »
  • 19 ALEXANDRE Regis Sam Gueret 59’26 »
  • 20 GALIBERT Walter   59’49 »

Résultats 1500m | M | 1500m | Chr : M

  • 1 MOULIN Ludovic   7’20 »
  • 2 DOMECQ Aubin   7’26 »
  • 3 FARGE Aurelien   7’27 »
  • 4 MARTIN Julien   7’40 »
  • 5 QUILLET Remi   7’46 »
  • 6 HASCOET Lucas   8’19 »
  • 7 BERRIEIX Lucile   8’21 »
  • 8 BARAN Jeanne Tri Attitude 41 8’22 »
  • 9 BERRIEIX Julie   9’16 »
  • 10 PRADOUX Valentin   9’21 »
  • 11 PETINON Samuel   9’22 »
  • 12 MOULIN Maxime   9’24 »
  • 13 CHATAIN Lea   9’36 »
  • 14 ALEXANDRE Alvin Sam Gueret 9’39 »
  • 15 BARAN Anna   9’43 »
  • 16 GUENZI Quentin   11’10 »
  • 17 PETINON Justine   11’41 »
  • 18 GUENZI Laurie   12’04 »

Résultats 4,2km | M | 4,2km | Chr : M

  • 1 DUPONT Olivier Sam Gueret 15’14 »
  • 2 ZERYOUH Benjamin Sam Gueret 18’02 »
  • 3 DARNEIX Lisa   22’31 »
  • 4 AMAROT Lea   22’36 »
  • 5 MARTIN Jean Leyrenne Ac 22’58 »
  • 6 CLAMONT Angelique   27’40 »
  • 7 CLAMONT Manon   27’40 »
  • 8 DELAGE Charlyne   27’52 »

Résultats 8,2km | M | 8,2km | Chr : M

  • 1 REBEYROTTE Olivier Correze Athle* 31’40 »
  • 2 MOUTAUD Pierre Fvp Boussac 32’30 »
  • 3 BARRE Lionel Fvp Boussac 33’40 »
  • 4 GIRAUD Antoine Sam Gueret 34’25 »
  • 5 ZERYOUH Hassane Sam Gueret 35’09 »
  • 6 CHEZEAU Jerome Leyrenne Ac 35’34 »
  • 7 TOGO Tony   36’32 »
  • 8 PELLANGEON Jean-pierre Leyrenne Ac 37’08 »
  • 9 FARGE Florian   37’09 »
  • 10 DUBUS Fabien Endurance 23 La Souterraine 37’28 »
  • 11 BARAN Dominique Tri Attitude 41 38’48 »
  • 12 BANCELIN Ronan   38’50 »
  • 13 CHATAIN William   39’08 »
  • 14 AMAROT Jacques   39’43 »
  • 15 AUDOUZE Valentin   40’00 »
  • 16 BANCELIN Dorian   40’05 »
  • 17 BOSLE Alain   41’26 »
  • 18 GARRAUD Christophe   42’28 »
  • 19 PORCHER Denis   43’05 »
  • 20 PRADEAU Blandine Leyrenne Ac 43’17 »
  • – ESCURE Vincent   AB

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse