Résultats Les foulees du lingot du nord 2013 à Calonne sur la lys


 

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M

  1. COSSART Fabrice 32’51 »
  2. BRUNO Olivier 35’08 »
  3. DEJAEGER Sylvain 35’56 »
  4. DESPRINGE Anthony 36’55 »
  5. DEROUBAIX Herve 37’31 »
  6. DEBUYSER Arnaud 39’20 »
  7. DEBRAUWER Renaud 39’28 »
  8. LIEBART Dominique 39’39 »
  9. QUENIVET Michel 39’47 »
  10. DISTINGUN Gael 40’41 »
  11. DEKEYSER David 41’11 »
  12. LEFEBVRE Clement 41’13 »
  13. WAGON Arnaud 41’19 »
  14. CARLIER Ludovic 41’23 »
  15. GOSSELIN Gilles 41’29 »
  16. COULON Herve 41’32 »
  17. PELLETIER Stephane 41’33 »
  18. WANTIEZ Julien 41’43 »
  19. LEGRAND Olivier 41’47 »
  20. BULTEL Jean pierre 42’01 »
  21. GUERY Jean-pierre 42’02 »

2km700 | M | 2km700 | Chr : M

  1. BARGET Hugo 9’07 »
  2. COUSIN Valentin 9’36 »
  3. DUBEU Adrien 9’46 »
  4. PRUVOST Paul 9’59 »
  5. HONNART Martin 10’08 »
  6. HENNION Charles 10’43 »
  7. QUENUT Pierre 10’47 »
  8. CARESMEL Hugo 10’52 »
  9. DEGRUTERRE Corentin 10’57 »
  10. JOURDANT Clemence 11’16 »
  11. HAVART Pierrick 11’28 »
  12. DEPOORTER Remi 12’06 »
  13. BARON Dany 12’19 »
  14. GRAC Paul 12’23 »
  15. NYS Tiffany 12’26 »
  16. CLIQUENNOIS Lohan 12’49 »
  17. LEROY Manon 12’55 »
  18. WICQUART Thomas 13’39 »
  19. WICQUART Hugo 13’43 »
  20. SOCKALINGUM Adelaide 13’55 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  1. LARDEUR Mickael 16’41 »
  2. PRUVOST Arnaud 17’12 »
  3. COKELAER Florent 17’13 »
  4. ALVAREZ LEON Manuel 17’45 »
  5. FLEURET Jonathan 18’13 »
  6. VITTU Guillaume 18’20 »
  7. BENTIVEGNA Jeremy 18’26 »
  8. LIEBART Dominique 18’30 »
  9. JEROME Denis 18’32 »
  10. DHAISNE Steven 18’53 »
  11. CASSEZ Remy 19’08 »
  12. DOURNEL Christopher 19’08 »
  13. RACKELBOOM Aurelien 19’19 »
  14. DRANCOURT Bruno 19’24 »
  15. PAUCHET Joel 19’43 »
  16. MARCQ Fabien 20’09 »
  17. BARON David 20’15 »
  18. LEPRETRE Johan 20’31 »
  19. TAFFIN Thibault 20’46 »
  20. CHERMEUX Herve 21’02 »
  21. FLEURET Fleuret 21’04 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse