Résultats Les foulees de villers 2016 à Villers saint frambourg


 

19,90 Km | M | 19,90 Km | Chr : M | 19900 m

  1. BOUDOUX Adrien 1h20’28 »
  2. WRZOCHOL Richard 1h22’54 »
  3. PIFFAULT Mikael 1h23’46 »
  4. BLAISE Johnny 1h26’11 »
  5. RAGOT Jamel 1h26’45 »
  6. BONNINGRE Alain 1h28’34 »
  7. DELAFUENTE Marco 1h29’11 »
  8. PRIGENT Yves 1h29’35 »
  9. SCOLARI Jean marc 1h34’24 »
  10. PREVOST Patrick 1h34’36 »
  11. DECHAUNE Guillaume 1h35’13 »
  12. MARTIN Christophe 1h36’21 »
  13. DEHAN Georges 1h36’58 »
  14. ROSE Philippe 1h37’04 »
  15. LECONTE Jean philippe 1h37’28 »
  16. MOULIOM Aime 1h37’49 »
  17. WILMES Christophe 1h38’25 »
  18. MUET Olivier 1h38’26 »
  19. BOULANGER Christophe 1h38’57 »
  20. AUGUSTO Philippe 1h39’35 »
  21. DIVINE Philippe 1h39’56 »

2 Km | M | 2 Km | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. PRAT Oscar 8’03 »
  2. PAPIN Jade 8’35 »
  3. DIEUTEGARD Jeanne 8’53 »
  4. BERMOND Charlotte 9’03 »
  5. BEREKBAUM Charlotte 9’20 »
  6. ROLAND Emilie 10’32 »
  7. BEREKBAUM Lison 10’35 »
  8. ROLAND Clara 10’37 »
  9. GONDE Isaure 12’47 »

4,90 Km | M | 4,90 Km | Chr : M | 4900 m

  1. HOSSAINE Nicolas 18’28 »
  2. CHASSEUR Fabien 19’09 »
  3. DE ROQUEFEUIL Paul 20’42 »
  4. FOURNIER Romuald 21’00 »
  5. DELAMARRE Arthur 21’51 »
  6. LION Jean luc 23’23 »
  7. VERNAY Erwan 23’51 »
  8. LANG Guillaume 24’20 »
  9. DHUICQUE Jeremy 24’24 »
  10. MIERMON Jean bernard 24’33 »
  11. DE LAPLAGNOLLE Joseph 26’01 »
  12. ISUS Lea 26’57 »
  13. LANG Julia 26’58 »
  14. LEFOL Agathe 27’45 »
  15. BOUQUILLION Quentin 28’06 »
  16. FERON Blandine 28’22 »
  17. CAVEL Catherine 28’55 »
  18. ALARY Sandrine 29’11 »
  19. PICAULT ROBILLARD Nicole 30’35 »
  20. CADORET Anne florence 30’37 »
  21. SCHMITT Pierre 30’55 »

9,90 Km | M | 9,90 Km | Chr : M | 9900 m

  1. CARPENTIER Cyrille 38’31 »
  2. DEGROS Thibault 42’52 »
  3. CARLIER Corentin 42’57 »
  4. BETHUNE Fabrice 43’18 »
  5. DESNOUVAUX Bertrand 44’26 »
  6. BEURDELEY Thomas 44’38 »
  7. DUBUS Jean francois 45’10 »
  8. LAVALLEE Sylvain 46’01 »
  9. PIREDA Stephane 46’03 »
  10. TAGETTO Alexandre 46’29 »
  11. CARLIER Eric 46’32 »
  12. LALLART Frederic 46’41 »
  13. DAVOINE Christophe 46’43 »
  14. MATHIEU Florian 46’47 »
  15. RUDNIK Frederic 46’51 »
  16. BOUQUILLION Ludovic 46’55 »
  17. HERACLE Patrice 47’03 »
  18. VETU Romain 47’51 »
  19. TOKARZ Brice 47’53 »
  20. GAUTHEY Pascal 47’58 »
  21. RANDON Denis 48’28 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse