Résultats Les foulees de ville sur illon 2013 à Ville sur illon


 

COURSE NATURE | M | COURSE NATURE | Chr : M

  1. VOIRPY Mickael 48’35 »
  2. NOEL Johannick 49’31 »
  3. RAIMOND Frederic 50’00 »
  4. MATHIEU Stephane 50’14 »
  5. LALLEMAND Bruno 51’46 »
  6. PIERRAT Jean-philippe 52’27 »
  7. VOIRIN Geoffrey 52’38 »
  8. BOURGEAIS Michel 53’18 »
  9. VILLIERE David 53’30 »
  10. MAUCLAIR Laurent 53’38 »
  11. MALOT Luc 53’48 »
  12. LALLEMAND Regis 54’04 »
  13. LE CLERRE Jerome 54’12 »
  14. MOREL Stephane 54’31 »
  15. WEBER Jean michel 54’57 »
  16. FREPPEL Charly 55’37 »
  17. LADIER Laurent 55’56 »
  18. GERMAIN Bernard 56’17 »
  19. THOMAS Stephane 56’30 »
  20. HENRY Mickael 56’49 »
  21. PERNY Gerald 56’51 »

COURSE 3 ENFANTS NE ENTRE 2008 ET 2010 | M | COURSE 3 ENFANTS NE ENTRE 2008 ET 2010 | Chr : M

  1. LAVEINE Paul –
  2. CLAUDEZ Alexis –
  3. NICOLAS Samuel –
  4. SCHMITT Samuel –
  5. JACQUOT Louis –
  6. THIRIOT Lucas –
  7. MULL Adam –
  8. LEC Lana –
  9. LAVEINE Juline –
  10. FAIVRE Eleone –

COURSE 4KM | M | COURSE 4KM | Chr : M

  1. BRIOT Maxime 14’47 »
  2. LARCHER Maxime 14’50 »
  3. ZULIANI Joris 15’10 »
  4. BEAUDOIN Guillaume 16’00 »
  5. HOUILLON Mathilde 18’22 »
  6. TOMASELLI Theo 20’26 »
  7. GERMAIN Tracy 23’18 »
  8. POIROT Frederique 24’19 »
  9. TURLUT Laurent 24’36 »
  10. VOILQUIN Veronique 24’56 »
  11. MEZERETTE Anne 26’33 »
  12. MOUGIN Jules 26’33 »
  13. PRALONG Karine 26’40 »
  14. LAGARDE Sophie 35’03 »
  15. JACQUOT Elise 35’03 »

COURSE1 ENFANTS NES ENTRE 2002 ET 2007 | M | COURSE1 ENFANTS NES ENTRE 2002 ET 2007 | Chr : M

  1. JONCOUR Valentin 1’33 »
  2. MARCHEBOIS Nicolas 1’37 »
  3. BERTRAND Martin 1’40 »
  4. GENTY Lisa 1’43 »
  5. DURAND Julien 1’46 »
  6. GENTY Maud 1’47 »
  7. HOUILLON Gabin 1’48 »
  8. BERTRAND Jules 1’49 »
  9. POIROT Nathan 1’51 »
  10. BISVAL Zian 1’52 »
  11. PRIN Hugo 1’53 »
  12. BISVAL Paolo 1’53 »
  13. FALCK Chloe 1’54 »
  14. LOUIS Robin 1’55 »
  15. BUODO Jules 1’55 »
  16. JACQUOT Pierre 2’00 »
  17. VOILQUIN Virgile 2’01 »
  18. NICOLAS Cyrian 2’01 »
  19. JONCOUR Fabien 2’02 »
  20. BARBIER COLIN Paul 2’04 »
  21. CLAUDEZ Julien 2’07 »

COURSE2 ENFANTS NES ENTRE 1998 ET 2001 | M | COURSE2 ENFANTS NES ENTRE 1998 ET 2001 | Chr : M

  1. LALLEMAND Hugo 7’41 »
  2. JONCOUR Valentin 7’52 »
  3. HOUILLON Camille 7’59 »
  4. JONCOUR Marine 11’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse