Resultats Les foulees de ville sur illon 2012


 

Résultats 13KM | M | 13KM | Chr : M

  • 1 CLAUDE Jean-philippe Es Thaon 46’55 »
  • 2 VIGNOL Paul Es Thaon 49’14 »
  • 3 VOIRPY Mickael Es Thaon 50’09 »
  • 4 RAIMOND Frederic Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 50’40 »
  • 5 MATHIEU Stephane Es Thaon 51’10 »
  • 6 SAYER Michel Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 51’10 »
  • 7 HETTINGER Raphael TRIATHLON EPINAL 51’38 »
  • 8 BISVAL Stephane   52’07 »
  • 9 MAUCLAIR Laurent CAPS DOCELLES 52’27 »
  • 10 LALLEMAND Bruno   53’34 »
  • 11 FAIVRE Lionel   54’01 »
  • 12 COLNOT Didier   54’07 »
  • 13 MANGEL Ludovic Co Haute Moselotte* 54’41 »
  • 14 FERRO Thomas   54’45 »
  • 15 GOUTFER Alexis   55’08 »
  • 16 GERMAIN Bernard Es Thaon 55’12 »
  • 17 ROUSSEL Antonin   55’48 »
  • 18 LE CLERRE Jerome Es Thaon 56’01 »
  • 19 DUTHION Philippe Club Independant Sp. D’etival 56’15 »
  • 20 JEANNET Florent TRIATHLON VITTEL 56’24 »

Résultats 2500 | F | 2500 | Chr : M

  • 1 VAUTHIER Steffy   7’38 »
  • 2 HUBRECHT Clement   7’38 »
  • 3 HOUILLON Mathilde TRIATHLON VITTEL 7’40 »
  • 4 SALVINI TOMASELLI Theo TRIATHLON VITTEL 7’53 »
  • 5 LALLOZ Anae Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 8’00 »
  • 6 BISVAL Thomas   8’05 »
  • 7 HOUILLON Camille TRIATHLON VITTEL 8’07 »
  • 8 JOFFROY Theo   9’28 »
  • 9 THOMAS Eugenie   10’11 »
  • 10 GERMAIN Emilie   12’12 »
  • 11 VILLIERE Maxime LES COUREURS DE L ILLON 13’00 »
  • 12 CLAUDE Axel   13’01 »

Résultats 4KM | M | 4KM | Chr : M

  • 1 RUDLER Rudy   15’12 »
  • 2 BRIOT Maxime AVEC 15’22 »
  • 3 BEAUDOIN Guillaume AsC URIMENIL 15’59 »
  • 4 TOMASELLI Severine Es Thaon 16’18 »
  • 5 GIRARDIN Jocelyne   21’29 »
  • 6 BISVAL Stephanie   21’36 »
  • 7 HAYOTTE Laurent   21’51 »
  • 8 NAZON Jean luc   21’51 »
  • 9 BISVAL Estelle   23’56 »
  • 10 LOUIS Sandra   25’16 »
  • 11 LHOTE Marie jo   25’34 »
  • 12 AMELON Karine VOSG PATT 26’20 »
  • 13 BISVAL Delphine   29’23 »

Résultats 500 | M | 500 | Chr : M

  • 1 NAZON Matteo   1’32 »
  • 2 CAGNIN Maxance Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 1’35 »
  • 3 JONCOUR Valentin   1’39 »
  • 4 DOREY Julian   1’42 »
  • 5 MARCHEBOIS Nicolas   1’43 »
  • 6 HOUILLON Gabin TRIATHLON VITTEL 1’44 »
  • 7 LALLOZ Louna TRIATHLON EPINAL 1’45 »
  • 8 VAUTHIER Caty   1’47 »
  • 9 CAGNIN Lea Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 1’48 »
  • 10 GOUTTE Jules   1’50 »
  • 11 GERMAIN Antoine   1’51 »
  • 12 BISVAL Baptiste   1’52 »
  • 13 AMELON Lolita VOSG PATT 1’56 »
  • 14 CHRISTE Antonin   1’57 »
  • 15 STRABACH Robin   1’58 »
  • 16 MEZUREUX Stanislas   1’59 »
  • 17 GOUTTE Pierre   2’00 »
  • 18 JOFFROY Amaury Es Thaon 2’02 »
  • 19 JONCOUR Maxime   2’02 »
  • 20 FALCK Chloe   2’07 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse