Resultats Les foulees de la saint-jean 2012


 

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  • 1 ELBARNI Radoine Langres 32’01 »
  • 2 MONFILS Claude S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 32’01 »
  • 3 RIEGEL Benoit S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 32’36 »
  • 4 DJANTI Mohamed Sda Aix-en-othe 32’51 »
  • 5 SICKLER Christian S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 33’39 »
  • 6 FROSIO Herve S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 33’42 »
  • 7 COTTON Davy S/l Co Saint-dizier 33’52 »
  • 8 DECLERCQ Florent S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 34’03 »
  • 9 CLEMENT Romain Blaisy 34’21 »
  • 10 FERCHICHI Mohamed S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 34’23 »
  • 11 WERTZ Ronan Rolampont 34’25 »
  • 12 COUPAS Anthony Culmont 34’45 »
  • 13 MAAZI Farid S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 34’46 »
  • 14 BALLAND Herve Langres 35’12 »
  • 15 BAILLY Philippe Ecac Tri 35’14 »
  • 16 PERRET Mickael S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 35’49 »
  • 17 JEANNIOT Sebastien Poulangy 35’57 »
  • 18 DELMAS Christophe Ajpc 35’57 »
  • 19 DJANTI Abbes S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 36’00 »
  • 20 BOIDOT Christophe S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 36’22 »

Résultats benjamins/minimes | M | benjamins/minimes | Chr : M

  • 1 SAINT DIZIER Thibaut S/l As Bologne 9’33 »
  • 2 HERMANN Remi Chancenay 9’46 »
  • 3 MARCHAL Bastien Marnay 9’49 »
  • 4 BABLON Remi Thivet 9’51 »
  • 5 VASSEUR Theo Ecac Tri 10’05 »
  • 6 PRIEUR Allan Poulangy 10’06 »
  • 7 DJANTI Maedine Marnay 10’22 »
  • 8 AUBRY Martin Ecac Tri 10’30 »
  • 9 FARINA Thibaut Poulangy 10’46 »
  • 10 BILLARD Valentin Poulangy 11’08 »
  • 11 GALLET Emie Ecac Tri 11’10 »
  • 12 MOREL Maxime Augicourt 11’34 »
  • 13 RENARD Bastien Thivet 11’40 »
  • 14 LEUCART Maxime Ecac Tri 12’20 »
  • 15 SAUVAGE Amaury Chaumont 12’36 »
  • 16 MIROSZKA Julie Thivet 13’03 »
  • 17 AUBRY Justine S/l As Bologne 13’10 »
  • 18 KLISSING Maeva S/l Co Saint-dizier 13’34 »
  • 19 BERNARD Manon Chaumont 14’05 »
  • 20 ROSSEEUW Lucas Diges 15’01 »

Résultats course populaire | M | course populaire | Chr : M

  • 1 BERTHIER Vincent S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 12’50 »
  • 2 LALLOZ Thierry S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 12’58 »
  • 3 SAMOUR Richard Ac Villers Cotterets 13’05 »
  • 4 PECHINE Clement Le Pailly 13’33 »
  • 5 BRULEY Bruno S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 13’40 »
  • 6 RENARD Matthew Thivet 14’38 »
  • 7 AUBERT Pascal S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 14’59 »
  • 8 MOUGIN Jean elie Neuilly L’eveque 15’02 »
  • 9 MAYEUR Lucien Esclavolles 15’10 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse