Resultats Les foulées de la motte 2010



 

Résultats BENJAMINS

  • 1 COEUDEVEZ Paul   3’39 »
  • 2 SOLTANI Sauvan   3’45 »
  • 3 HUOT Mathilde   3’46 »
  • 4 GROSMOUGIN Elisa   3’49 »
  • 5 POINTET Glawdys   3’56 »
  • 6 GIBOULOT Thomas Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 4’00 »
  • 7 MERCIER Corentin   4’05 »
  • 8 DOUILLET Julien   4’06 »
  • 9 GUENOT Gegory   4’07 »

Résultats LES FOULEES

  • 1 CHERET Bruno Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 20’09 »
  • 2 BARTHELEMY Antoine   20’52 »
  • 3 CHIPEAUX Christophe   20’55 »
  • 4 SOLTANI Salan Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme 21’05 »
  • 5 HUBNER Xavier   21’15 »
  • 6 VEROTS Nicolas   21’27 »
  • 7 RAYNALD Bertrand   21’38 »
  • 8 JACQUIN Denis   21’44 »
  • 9 BOBAN Pierre Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 21’50 »
  • 10 RIGOLLOT Pascal   21’59 »
  • 11 CHAPEAU Sylvain   22’02 »
  • 12 BOUZER Thierry aonois (fc) 22’05 »
  • 13 VUILLEMOT Stéphane   22’12 »
  • 14 BAGUE Didier   22’41 »
  • 15 GARRET Emmanuel Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 22’57 »
  • 16 FOLLEY Frederic Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 22’58 »
  • 17 BROCHET Philippe Luxeuil Athle 70 23’01 »
  • 18 GILLET Arnaud   23’18 »
  • 19 GEILLON David   23’23 »
  • 20 GRANDJEAN Ludovic   23’29 »

Résultats MINIMES – CADETS

  • 1 DOUBEY Thibaud   6’15 »
  • 2 VILLEMINEY Daniel   6’24 »
  • 3 DOUBEY Anthony   6’33 »
  • 4 GIBOULOT Romain Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 6’33 »
  • 5 DUPUICH Mathilde   7’41 »
  • 6 POINTET Perrine   7’59 »
  • 7 CREPIN Amélie   8’14 »
  • 8 CAMP Charline   9’59 »
  • 9 AVIOTTE Charline   10’31 »

Résultats POUSSINS

  • 1 GOUX Tom   2’10 »
  • 2 SOLTANI Sylane   2’13 »
  • 3 DESPOIS Guillaume   2’16 »
  • 4 CHANEZ Hugo   2’17 »
  • 5 ROYER Aimie   2’18 »
  • 6 MOUREY Charles   2’19 »
  • 7 PETIT Jeremy   2’20 »
  • 8 SONNET Théo   2’20 »
  • 9 POINTET Jeanne   2’21 »
  • 10 GAGELIN Léa   2’21 »
  • 11 GUSTIN Leo   2’23 »
  • 12 LAFORET Florine Luxeuil Athle 70 2’24 »
  • 13 JUNG Maxime   2’27 »
  • 14 MERCIER Mathéo   2’28 »
  • 15 BEN HAMIOA Rayan   2’29 »
  • 16 DELFORGE Lea Luxeuil Athle 70 2’31 »
  • 17 DOUILLET Léana   2’33 »
  • 18 CAMP Anais   2’35 »
  • 19 WERNER Irina   2’36 »
  • 20 GAGELIN Theo   2’42 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse