Résultats Les foulees de la lys 2016 à Rincq


 

2 KMS 600 | M | 2 KMS 600 | Chr : M | 2600 m

  1. PRUVOST Paul 8’45 »
  2. SAILLIOT Lucas 9’34 »
  3. DUMORTIER Noa 10’07 »
  4. QUIEVRE Thomas 10’15 »
  5. LEROY Manon 10’41 »
  6. PECQUEUX Mathis 11’35 »
  7. BEGUE Anthony 12’00 »
  8. DEBARRE Capucine 12’24 »
  9. LEMAITRE Louise 12’36 »
  10. DEHAENE Elisa 13’29 »
  11. FLORET Lisa 14’36 »
  12. LEMAITRE Jules 18’27 »

1 KM 300 | M | 1 KM 300 | Chr : M | 1300 m

  1. DESPREZ Matheo 4’45 »
  2. REDHEAD Edwin 4’57 »
  3. SCHOENTGEN Loann 5’09 »
  4. PAUCHET Louis 5’12 »
  5. NOEL BROQUET Jules 5’13 »
  6. SAINT OMER Suzy 5’15 »
  7. CONSTANT Margaux 5’16 »
  8. VETU Lou-anne 5’20 »
  9. MASSET Allan 5’33 »
  10. TROUESSIN Maelyne 5’39 »
  11. CALESSE Matthieu 5’43 »
  12. DELBARRE Robin 5’44 »
  13. CALESSE Mathys 5’48 »
  14. SIMOENS Emma 5’59 »
  15. DECOBERT Gwenael 6’11 »
  16. EVERAERE Lea 6’33 »
  17. PLAISANT Elodie 8’42 »

5 KMS | M | 5 KMS | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. SAINT OMER Corentin 17’00 »
  2. MASSON Nicolas 17’30 »
  3. DUBOIS David 17’48 »
  4. BOULANGER Thibault 17’51 »
  5. BIGAN Mathieu 17’57 »
  6. MARCQ Fabien 18’06 »
  7. PRUVOST Pascal 18’14 »
  8. ATAKPA Kevin 18’23 »
  9. GOTHIERE Gaetan 18’58 »
  10. JEROME Denis 19’38 »
  11. LIEBART Dominique 19’43 »
  12. PICOT Andre 20’00 »
  13. PAUCHET Joel 20’17 »
  14. PRUVOST Alexandre 20’27 »
  15. LEPRETRE Sebastien 20’48 »
  16. RACKELBOOM Aurelien 21’12 »
  17. HAVART Pierrick 21’25 »
  18. BUQUET Theophile 21’50 »
  19. CAILLAU Vincent 21’50 »
  20. QUENIVET Michel 21’55 »
  21. DUCROCQ Stephane 22’06 »

10 KMS | M | 10 KMS | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. DIVE Frederic 35’05 »
  2. MORIN Aymeric 35’39 »
  3. MONCHY Hugo 36’18 »
  4. TETART Vivien 36’41 »
  5. RIGAUT Jean baptiste 36’44 »
  6. MAYE Bruno 37’13 »
  7. LEROY Sylvain 38’48 »
  8. LANEEUW Jeremy 39’17 »
  9. CHAMPAGNAT Roland 39’35 »
  10. PIERRON Georges 39’48 »
  11. TURPIN Rudy 40’28 »
  12. DUCROCQ Arnaud 40’56 »
  13. STEEN Frederic 41’01 »
  14. MASSART Cedric 41’12 »
  15. SANTRAIN Loic 41’23 »
  16. PERRET Didier 41’36 »
  17. BIALLAIS Mathieu 41’39 »
  18. GUERIN Rene 41’45 »
  19. DEGRUGILLIER Frederic 41’49 »
  20. ATAKPA Jean 42’09 »
  21. DECLERCQ Dimitri 42’13 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse