Resultats Les foulées de la fôret 2012


 

Résultats 1600 m | M | 1600 m | Chr : M

  • 1 PROT Valentin Ecole François Rabelais 5’14 »
  • 2 COSSON Arthur   5’16 »
  • 3 MESNARD Luka Ecole Jacques Prevert 5’20 »
  • 4 FORTIER Adrien La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 5’26 »
  • 5 BIAUD Jean baptiste Ardentes 5’36 »
  • 6 BERTHOMIER Justine Tcc 36 5’38 »
  • 7 SAUDEMONT Nolan Tcc 36 5’40 »
  • 8 JOLY Luca Tcc 36 5’47 »
  • 9 BUDIN Pierre Us La Châtre 5’49 »
  • 10 ABRAHAM Aurelien La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 5’52 »
  • 11 BAUDIN Lucas Ecole Jacques Prevert 5’53 »
  • 12 MONNEREAU Nicolas Les Foulées De La Vallée Noire 5’55 »
  • 13 FOULATIER Etienne Ecole Jacques Prevert 5’56 »
  • 14 BOUHA Hiba La Famille 5’58 »
  • 15 DRIEUX Alix   5’59 »
  • 16 SORIA Erwan Asptt Hand 6’01 »
  • 17 PEYHARDI Martin   6’02 »
  • 18 CHARPENTIER Theo Tcc 36 6’10 »
  • 19 PINHEIRO Justin Ecole François Rabelais 6’13 »
  • 20 LASCOMBES Alizee Ecole Rabelais 6’15 »

Résultats 19 km | M | 19 km | Chr : M

  • 1 GORGET Franck Montlucon Athletisme 1h10’21 »
  • 2 CORNUAU Damien Génération Trail Blois 1h10’49 »
  • 3 LUCASSEAU Cedric La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 1h10’58 »
  • 4 ROUX Frederic Ca Foecy 1h13’32 »
  • 5 MAMALET Dominique La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 1h14’31 »
  • 6 BEGUIN Yves Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 1h15’29 »
  • 7 MOREAU Christophe   1h15’40 »
  • 8 VERTINO Camille La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 1h16’46 »
  • 9 LAPLANTINE Michael Ca Foecy 1h16’51 »
  • 10 BAL David Ca Foecy 1h16’52 »
  • 11 THERY Pascal Coureurs De Fond Déolois 1h17’27 »
  • 12 RENARD Eric Tcc 36 1h17’31 »
  • 13 SOULAT Olivier Ca Vierzon 1h17’33 »
  • 14 BORGET Philippe Coureurs De Fond Déolois 1h17’45 »
  • 15 BOUVARD Michel   1h18’38 »
  • 16 GAGNE Frederic Closap 1h18’45 »
  • 17 AUGER Frederic La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 1h19’25 »
  • 18 RENARD Herve La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 1h21’01 »
  • 19 PICHON Dominique Les Foulées De La Vallée Noire 1h21’42 »
  • 20 FAUCHET Yann   1h21’50 »

Résultats 7 km | M | 7 km | Chr : M

  • 1 RIANT Anthony La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 24’45 »
  • 2 BELLET Gilbert Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 25’28 »
  • 3 PINET Baptiste Tcc 36 26’01 »
  • 4 DENIS Joel Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 26’26 »
  • 5 BERTHOMIER Bruno Tcc 36 26’44 »
  • 6 ROSSIGNOL Olivier Vineuil Sports 26’53 »
  • 7 ZITOUNI Mohamed Gazelles De Vineuil 27’16 »
  • 8 LASCOMBES Barnay Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 27’33 »
  • 9 PATTIER Christian La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 27’35 »
  • 10 CHEZEAU Jerome La Foulée Des Vieilles Pierres 27’41 »
  • 11 FRITZ Jean-marc Us La Châtre 27’52 »
  • 12 THOMAS William Us Villedieu 28’05 »
  • 13 MICHAUD Laurent Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 28’10 »
  • 14 BRUNAUD Laurent La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 28’22 »
  • 15 AMARTIN Fabrice Us Aigurande 28’25 »
  • 16 HYMBERT Yoann Us La Châtre – Football 28’27 »
  • 17 CHARPENTIER Denis Coureurs De Fond Déolois 29’00 »
  • 18 DESRIER David   29’22 »
  • 19 POITOU Jean-claude Macadam 36 29’24 »
  • 20 DELEIDI Frederic As Neuvy Pailloux 29’46 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse