Resultats Les foulées de la forêt 2010



 

Résultats 1.600 km

  • 1 MARCON Antonin Tcc36 5’27 »
  • 2 BRICE EL Haddad Lb Chateauroux 5’30 »
  • 3 LE BRIS Julien   5’38 »
  • 4 JENNETROT Lisa   5’45 »
  • 5 ROUTET Alexandre   5’47 »
  • 6 GAULTIER Colin   5’52 »
  • 7 BIAUD Jean Baptiste Lb Chateauroux 5’55 »
  • 8 ABRAHAM Aurelien Lb Chateauroux 5’57 »
  • 9 LUBERA Marie   5’58 »
  • 10 FORTIER Adrien Lb Chateauroux 5’58 »
  • 11 AUBARD Alexandre   6’04 »
  • 12 HEBERT Baptiste Lb Chateauroux 6’05 »
  • 13 LASCOMBES Salome Lb Chateauroux 6’05 »
  • 14 RADENEN Jean Baptiste   6’07 »
  • 15 EURY Maxime   6’11 »
  • 16 CORNEIL Yoann   6’24 »
  • 17 SORIA Erwan   6’28 »
  • 18 GIRAULT Tom   6’38 »
  • 19 LE FRAPPER Andrea Lb Chateauroux 6’38 »
  • 20 BARRAULT Baptiste   6’39 »

Résultats 19 km

  • 1 DEMARS Gregory Indre Ac * 1h09’49 »
  • 2 LUCASSEAU Cédric Tcc36 1h09’52 »
  • 3 MERY Didier Tcc36 1h10’36 »
  • 4 DEL MORAL Luis Non Licencié(e) 1h12’05 »
  • 5 MAMALET Dominique Lbc 1h12’32 »
  • 6 BREJAUD Cyril Lb Chateauroux 1h13’16 »
  • 7 TREFAULT Pascal Non Licencié(e) 1h16’10 »
  • 8 VERTINO Camille Lb Chateauroux 1h16’18 »
  • 9 ARDELET Franck Tcc36 1h17’13 »
  • 10 PATTIER Christian Lb Chateauroux 1h17’59 »
  • 11 VIOLET Bruno Usp Jogging 1h18’15 »
  • 12 AUFRERE Christophe Usp Jogging 1h19’45 »
  • 13 SUTTER Francis Non Licencié(e) 1h19’52 »
  • 14 ALLONCLE David Usp Jogging 1h21’05 »
  • 15 IMBERT Benoit Tcc36 1h21’45 »
  • 16 LIMBERT Dominique Tcc36 1h21’46 »
  • 17 DUMONTET Benoit Non Licencié(e) 1h21’52 »
  • 18 CADEAU Eric Lb Chateauroux 1h22’07 »
  • 19 AUGENDRE Eddy Non Licencié(e) 1h22’29 »
  • 20 JOLLY Eric Axereal Athletisme 1h23’06 »

Résultats 7 km

  • 1 BELLET Gilbert Non Licencié(e) 25’50 »
  • 2 AUGER Frederic Lb Chateauroux 26’14 »
  • 3 JUST Clement Capo Limoges 26’49 »
  • 4 LASCOMBES Barnay Usp Jogging 26’53 »
  • 5 RENARD Eric Tcc36 26’59 »
  • 6 AUGENDRE Catherine Usp Jogging 28’50 »
  • 7 MOURE Pascal   29’04 »
  • 8 CHARBONNIER Eric Usp Jogging 29’05 »
  • 9 JAVAUDIN Jean Pierre Loches 29’14 »
  • 10 BRAULT Patrick Usp Jogging 29’22 »
  • 11 BARITEAU Frederic   30’05 »
  • 12 GENIES Gael Tcc36 30’19 »
  • 13 ROUTET Didier Usp Jogging 30’50 »
  • 14 ALDEBERT Herve Non Licencié(e) 30’51 »
  • 15 GUILLEMAIN Thierry   30’52 »
  • 16 ABRAHAM Nathalie Usp Jogging 31’01 »
  • 17 MESNARD Ludovic   31’03 »
  • 18 MOURHES Laurent Non Licencié(e) 31’13 »
  • 19 PROVOT Damien   32’20 »
  • 20 MICHAUD Samuel   32’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse