Resultats Les foulées de l’avison 2010



 

Résultats Poussinet(te)s

  • 1 GUILLOT Nicolas Non Licencié(e) –
  • 2 KASPEROWICZ Anton R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * –
  • 3 PARMENTELAT Marius R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * –
  • 4 PERRIN Enzo R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * –
  • 5 BONATO Esteban R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * –
  • 6 NALYWAIKO Aleaume R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * –
  • 7 BONTEMPS Laura Non Licencié(e) –
  • 8 KASPEROWIEZ Lou R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * –
  • 9 LAPOIRIE Quentin R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * –
  • 10 LESENFANTS Baudouin Ac De La Haute Meurthe * –
  • 11 THIEBAUT Lorine R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * –
  • 12 MONTAGNON Eva Non Licencié(e) –
  • 13 CHRISTE Antonin Non Licencié(e) –
  • 14 ARNOULD Lucas Non Licencié(e) –
  • 15 SANNER Chloe Ac De La Haute Meurthe * –
  • 16 BARBESANT Maeva R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * –
  • 17 COVAS Noa Ecole Champ le Duc –
  • 18 AUBRY Amelie As Remiremont Hv * –
  • 19 BLAISE Arnaud Ecole Taintrux –
  • 20 SIMONIN Giovani RAEG –

Résultats Course des As

  • 1 MOUSSAOUI Mohammed R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 24’33 »
  • 2 CLAUDE Jean-philippe Le Marathonien 24’39 »
  • 3 LAURENT Ludovic Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 25’15 »
  • 4 PAULUS Gaetan As Saint Remy Vittel 26’28 »
  • 5 PIERRAT Jean-philippe R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 27’13 »
  • 6 MATHIEU Stephane Les coureurs de l’Illon 27’20 »
  • 7 PIROT Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 27’36 »
  • 8 PETITDEMANGE Joel Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 28’09 »
  • 9 MAUCLAIR Laurent CAPS Docelles 28’29 »
  • 10 MAUPETIT Norbert Triathlon vittel 28’45 »
  • 11 GERMAIN Bernard Es Thaon 28’45 »
  • 12 PERNY Gerald Ac Golbey 29’41 »
  • 13 DESTRIGNEVILLE Lionel As Saint Remy Vittel 29’42 »
  • 14 MOY Gerard   30’02 »
  • 15 VANNESSON Marlene R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 30’07 »
  • 16 MARQUILIE Raymond Non Licencié(e) 30’19 »
  • 17 PETITCOLIN Andre Es Thaon 30’48 »
  • 18 JACQUEMIN Corinne R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 30’56 »
  • 19 PETITJEAN Anthony Non Licencié(e) 31’02 »
  • 20 PIERSON Jean-paul Es Thaon 31’02 »

Résultats Course pour tous

  • 1 BERNET Cyriel Non Licencié(e) 13’45 »
  • 2 RAINAUD Cedric R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 14’37 »
  • 3 GELPI Jeremy R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 15’02 »
  • 4 TISSERANT Christian Non Licencié(e) 15’32 »
  • 5 BASTIEN Jean-luc Es Thaon 15’51 »
  • 6 NOEL Didier Non Licencié(e) 16’00 »
  • 7 LOUPS Fabien Non Licencié(e) 16’10 »
  • 8 TISSERANT Aurelien Non Licencié(e) 16’24 »
  • 9 CHRISTE Jacques Non Licencié(e) 16’32 »
  • 10 JACQUOT Jeremy R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 17’13 »
  • 11 HENZLER Amelie FC Granges 20’45 »
  • 12 LOUPS Helene FC Granges 21’31 »
  • 13 MASSON Aurelie FC Granges 21’47 »
  • 14 DELANZY Jessica Non Licencié(e) 22’44 »

Résultats MG-CF-JF-SF-VF

  • 1 BUTANT Antoine R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 13’14 »
  • 2 LAVIGNE Alissia R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 14’29 »
  • 3 JOLY Helene R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 14’39 »
  • 4 BALLAND Julie R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 15’25 »

Résultats PF-PG-BF-BG-MF

  • 1 HATON Romain R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 5’50 »
  • 2 VIGIER Katharina R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 5’54 »
  • 3 CHONAVEL Lucas As Remiremont Hv * 6’06 »
  • 4 VUILLEMIN Victor As Remiremont Hv * 6’12 »
  • 5 MULLER Basile   6’14 »
  • 6 SCHWARTZWALDER Claire UNSS Bruyeres 6’15 »
  • 7 RAINAUD Laura R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 6’27 »
  • 8 ETIENNE Charlie R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 6’30 »
  • 9 EURY Alice R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 6’38 »
  • 10 MOREAU Pierre Ski Fond 6’42 »
  • 11 MONTAGNON Jade Non Licencié(e) 6’54 »
  • 12 ETIENNE Jeremie R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 6’54 »
  • 13 PHILIPPE Isaline As Remiremont Hv * 7’24 »
  • 14 AUBRY Loise As Remiremont Hv * 7’24 »
  • 15 SCHWARTZWALDER Marine R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 7’32 »
  • 16 THEILLER Mathieu R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 7’33 »
  • 17 PHILIPPE Salome As Remiremont Hv * 7’40 »
  • 18 MARTINEZ Dalva R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 7’46 »
  • 19 ARNOULD Floriane R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 7’47 »
  • 20 ARNOULD Axel R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * 7’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse