Resultats Les foulées de cadichon 2013


 

Résultats 1km route | M | 1km route | Chr : M

  • 1 HESNARD Theo Bayard Argentan 3’52 »
  • 2 MATCHAND Theo   4’08 »
  • 3 ROUSSEAU Joey   4’17 »
  • 4 LE-DEAN Quentin   4’19 »
  • 5 BOUTON Marie-lou Ffour 4’20 »
  • 6 RIVET-TISSOT Anaximandre Appam61 4’28 »
  • 7 HASHEMI Cyrine   –
  • 8 DECEROIT Kilian   –
  • 9 LAUNAY Mathis   4’38 »
  • 10 LAINE Morgan   4’43 »
  • 11 DECEROIT Louane   5’10 »
  • 12 CENDRIER Matheo   5’17 »

Résultats 10km route | M | 10km route | Chr : M

  • 1 BOTTEREAU Angelo Bayard Argentan 32’51 »
  • 2 DECEROIT Arnaud Bayard Argentan 33’06 »
  • 3 DESIERREY Frederic Bayard Argentan 33’25 »
  • 4 MAUNY Thomas Eamh Mondeville 33’53 »
  • 5 CHALUMEAU Lionel L’aigle 34’52 »
  • 6 DELAPLANCHE Damien Dijon 35’06 »
  • 7 MACCIO Maximilien Pays De Grace 35’12 »
  • 8 DARCEL Didier A.3.alencon 35’47 »
  • 9 MOISSERON Nicolas A3 Alencon 36’14 »
  • 10 LE BLAIS Sylvain Cl Colombelles 36’15 »
  • 11 ROUSSEAU Sebastien Rai-kenya 36’38 »
  • 12 PARMENTIER Lucas Aube 37’01 »
  • 13 BACOUP Romain Eamh Herouvillle 37’02 »
  • 14 HEDOUX Alexandre Asego 37’08 »
  • 15 BECHE Eric Moulin Sur Orne 37’18 »
  • 16 LEMARCHAND Marc Asptt Argentan 37’24 »
  • 17 NAVET Sebastien Asptt Argentan 37’34 »
  • 18 COURTEMANCHE Stephane Reveillon 37’37 »
  • 19 TREHOUT Nicolas Stade Vernolien 37’47 »
  • 20 BOTHET Jonathan La Bayard Argentan 37’57 »

Résultats 2km route | M | 2km route | Chr : M

  • 1 TREHOUT Simon Stade Vernolien 7’27 »
  • 2 RIVET-TISSOT Aristide Appam61 8’21 »
  • 3 LEROUY Flore   8’25 »
  • 4 MAUBERT Paul Cal 8’32 »
  • 5 LEROUX Ines   8’35 »
  • 6 BRIZARD Emma   8’44 »
  • 7 CENDRIERE Alexis   9’23 »
  • 8 HESNARD Lisa Bayard Argentan 9’32 »
  • 9 CERNAY Alan   11’00 »

Résultats 5km route | M | 5km route | Chr : M

  • 1 BRODIN Antoine Appam 61 16’48 »
  • 2 CHABEAU Dany Ca Lisieux 17’12 »
  • 3 JARDINET Laurent As Ysco France 17’22 »
  • 4 RENOUARD Guillaume Appam 61 18’09 »
  • 5 THIRANT Dimitri Bayard Argentan 18’25 »
  • 6 BOULLAY Vincent Appam 61 18’51 »
  • 7 TREHOUT Michel Stade Vernolien 19’25 »
  • 8 ROGER Elvis   20’12 »
  • 9 DORDOIGNE Jean-louis U S Belhomert 28240 20’14 »
  • 10 JUILLET Christophe Le Sap Andre 20’24 »
  • 11 NORTIER Aurelien Chandai 20’42 »
  • 12 DUFOSSE Jerome Anille Braye Athletisme 20’54 »
  • 13 QUEVA Romain Es Falaisienne 21’29 »
  • 14 NORTIER Romain Chandai 21’47 »
  • 15 RIVET-TISSOT Jessalyn Appam 61 22’23 »
  • 16 RAMOND Nicolas   23’16 »
  • 17 VEILLE Jean-pierre   23’32 »
  • 18 PALLARD Michel Juignettes 23’37 »
  • 19 GILARD Guy Saint Desir 23’40 »
  • 20 ADELINE Christine L’aigle 23’42 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse