Resultats Les foulées de cadichon 2012


 

Résultats 10km | M | 10km | Chr : M

  • 1 LE DEAN Geoffrey Spn Vernon 33’19 »
  • 2 CATOIS Guillaume Bayard Argentan 33’42 »
  • 3 FAIZ Hassan Racing Club Vendee 33’44 »
  • 4 MAUNY Thomas Mondeville 34’47 »
  • 5 CHALUMEAU Lionel A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61* 34’52 »
  • 6 MOISSERON Nicolas Flers Condé Athlétisme 35’56 »
  • 7 NAVET Sebastien Asptt Argentan 35’56 »
  • 8 POTTIER Mickael A3 Alencon 36’06 »
  • 9 BOUGIS Yovenn Le Cycle Alenconnais 37’27 »
  • 10 BOTHET Jonathan   37’44 »
  • 11 BAZIERE Cedric   37’48 »
  • 12 CHESNEL Vincent   37’59 »
  • 13 ZAKOIC Florian S/l Les Bipedes Bernayens 38’13 »
  • 14 ETIENNE Dimitri Gendarmerie 38’34 »
  • 15 LECOSTEY Anthony Neubourg Ac 38’45 »
  • 16 BACOUP Romain A3 Alençon 39’04 »
  • 17 LANGLAIS Thomas Orgeres 39’12 »
  • 18 BAILLEUL Jean-paul   39’17 »
  • 19 FLEUTER Dominique Bayard ‘argentan 39’20 »
  • 20 GABOULEAUD Valentin Stade Verneuil -sur-avre 39’22 »

Résultats 1km | M | 1km | Chr : M

  • 1 HESNARD Theo Bayard Argentan 4’24 »
  • 2 LECOSTEY Mathias   4’25 »
  • 3 BRIZARD Emma   –
  • 4 ROUSSEAU Joey   4’31 »
  • 5 CHALUMEAU Coralie   4’36 »
  • 6 LAUNAY Mathis   4’40 »
  • 7 BOUTEL Flavie   5’11 »
  • 8 CHARLES Marin Mamers Ac 5’24 »
  • 9 CENDRIER Matheo   5’31 »

Résultats 2km | M | 2km | Chr : M

  • 1 TREHOUT Simon Spn Vernon* 7’30 »
  • 2 FAIZ Hicham   8’19 »
  • 3 CERNAY Alan Spn Vernon* 8’29 »
  • 4 KHAYRULLINA Irina Esve Pacy 8’32 »
  • 5 CHALUMEAU Justine   10’44 »

Résultats 5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  • 1 POMBO Helder Pass Running 17’17 »
  • 2 RENOUARD Guillaume A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61* 17’37 »
  • 3 ROUSSEAU Sebastien   18’11 »
  • 4 TREHOUT Nicolas Es Vallee De L’eure 19’02 »
  • 5 BOULLAY Vincent   19’21 »
  • 6 TREHOUT Michel Es Vallee De L’eure 19’40 »
  • 7 CORDELLIER Fabien   19’56 »
  • 8 DORDOIGNE Jean-louis Us Belhomert 28 20’06 »
  • 9 CORDELLIER Maxime   20’21 »
  • 10 RENIER Jean-claude Esve Pacy 20’23 »
  • 11 POUPARD Alain   20’25 »
  • 12 MARTI Eric Us Belhomert 28 21’00 »
  • 13 JUILLET Laurent   21’23 »
  • 14 RIVET-TISSOT Jessalyn A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61* 21’48 »
  • 15 GOUJU Florian Jsp Breteuil Sur Iton 21’54 »
  • 16 MORIN Jacky Us Belhomert 21’57 »
  • 17 ADELINE Christine Les Coccinelles 22’33 »
  • 18 NORTUR Baptiste   22’48 »
  • 19 LECLEIR Aurore Les Coccinelles 22’51 »
  • 20 NORTUR Chloe   23’03 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse