Resultats Les foulees d’isidore 2013


 

Résultats 10km | M | 10km | Chr : M

  • 1 OUKAID Farid Us Tourcoing 29’37 »
  • 2 THIEFFRY Adrien   30’14 »
  • 3 LEFEBVRE Alexis   34’16 »
  • 4 MORIVAL Frederic Athle Halluin Val De Lys 36’50 »
  • 5 OTT Xavier Ac Villeneuve D’ascq 37’30 »
  • 6 BOULANGER Thibault Ac Villeneuve D’ascq 37’51 »
  • 7 BASSIN Edouard   37’57 »
  • 8 BONDUELLE Sebastien   38’28 »
  • 9 PAUCHET Jerome   39’07 »
  • 10 WALLYN Olivier   40’17 »
  • 11 BERTON Axel   41’50 »
  • 12 ALLOO Jacques Cg Haubourdin 41’54 »
  • 13 BRIDELANCE Vincent   42’05 »
  • 14 DEPARIS Tristan   42’16 »
  • 15 LE ROUGE Antoine Asptt Lille Metropole 43’12 »
  • 16 SAINT RAYMOND Mickael   43’24 »
  • 17 CHENET Daniel   43’31 »
  • 18 MARANT Louis   43’32 »
  • 19 VANATIEK Alice   43’43 »
  • 20 POZZATO Michele   44’03 »

Résultats 2km | M | 2km | Chr : M

  • 1 FROMONT Philippe   3’00 »
  • 2 VANOVERBERGHE Timothe Athle Halluin Val De Lys 3’03 »
  • 3 QASSID Talal   3’06 »
  • 4 SYON Victor   4’05 »
  • 5 DIHONDT Bryan   5’00 »
  • 6 VANCAEMECBECKE Mathys   6’02 »
  • 7 PEIGNAUX Romane   7’01 »

Résultats 5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  • 1 DUPONCHEEL Quentin LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 15’18 »
  • 2 AFRAS Malik   15’38 »
  • 3 DE BACKER Frederick   15’43 »
  • 4 BEGHIN Francois Ac Villeneuve D’ascq 15’44 »
  • 5 RAES Simon   16’20 »
  • 6 PAGIES Guillaume   16’37 »
  • 7 MODE Fabien   16’54 »
  • 8 LANTOINE Remy VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 17’05 »
  • 9 WALLYN Benjamin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 17’11 »
  • 10 MOREL Bruno   17’51 »
  • 11 SYON Jean richard   18’03 »
  • 12 CROMBEZ Nicolas   18’15 »
  • 13 PORET Sebastien   18’20 »
  • 14 DROQUE Kevin   18’22 »
  • 15 FLOHART Thomas   18’25 »
  • 16 SOLTYSIAK Alexis   18’32 »
  • 17 DEQUIDT Celine   19’02 »
  • 18 BOURDREL Francois xavier   19’19 »
  • 19 GEST Herve   19’21 »
  • 20 DELMULLE Thierry   19’36 »

Résultats 5km marche | M | 5km marche | Chr : M

  • 1 NORMAND Emile   49’36 »
  • 2 HUET Pascaline   53’13 »
  • 3 BRUNIN Anne marie   53’18 »
  • 4 SZAWROWSKI Xaveria   53’22 »
  • 5 SZAWROWSKI Pascale   53’31 »
  • 6 TROADEC Nathalie   53’50 »
  • 7 MASURE Bernadette   53’53 »
  • 8 DECQUE Christophe   54’52 »
  • 9 COPPENS RAVAUD Valerie   54’52 »
  • 10 DEMARECOK Sophie   55’08 »
  • 11 BRUNIN Michel   55’56 »
  • 12 RUSSCHAERT Eva   56’20 »
  • 13 NOURTIER Laurence   56’21 »
  • 14 DECQUE Serge   56’22 »
  • 15 NICOLAS Laurent   56’39 »
  • 16 NICOLAS Virginie   56’50 »
  • 17 GAUDEFROY Marc   57’34 »
  • 18 MESTDAG Josella   59’13 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse