Resultats Les foulées d’imphy (chp58) 2012



 

Résultats C1:Eveils athlé | M | C1:Eveils athlé | Chr : M

  • 1 MOUSSY Hugo Ea-58 3’16 »
  • 2 CAPY Romain Asgu 3’17 »
  • 3 DELANCE Colin Aon 3’17 »
  • 4 GRAPINET Zoe   3’17 »
  • 5 LAURENT Romain   3’17 »
  • 6 DUMARTIN Mateo   3’18 »
  • 7 DURAND Theo Esl 3’22 »
  • 8 COLIN Clement Uf La Machine 3’29 »
  • 9 BERNARD Romain Aon 3’29 »
  • 10 BASELY Thibeau Aon 3’37 »
  • 11 DION Arthur   3’38 »
  • 12 SAGET Maelle Aon 3’42 »
  • 13 THOMAS Kyllian   3’43 »
  • 14 DAUPHIN Remi   3’43 »
  • 15 GARNIER Orane Aon 3’45 »
  • 16 LE DROGO Noam   3’46 »
  • 17 LAURENT Antoine   3’47 »
  • 18 LEVIGOUREUX Emma Entente Athle 58 3’48 »
  • 19 PERIER Simon Aon 3’48 »
  • 20 THILLOU Jules Entente Athle 58 3’51 »

Résultats C2:Poussins | M | C2:Poussins | Chr : M

  • 1 DEVAUX Mathis Eacc Dompierre 6’34 »
  • 2 DEVAUX Killian Eacc Dompierre 6’40 »
  • 3 PRIN Nathan Asf-uson 6’54 »
  • 4 LAURENT Axel   7’00 »
  • 5 FALLET Tom Entente Athle 58 7’04 »
  • 6 PAGE Nicolas Nl 7’12 »
  • 7 DUVREU Valentin Morvan Oxygene 7’17 »
  • 8 LAURENT Tom Morvan Oxygene 7’20 »
  • 9 FRISON Nathan Cie 7’22 »
  • 10 SAUZET-MARTIN Livane Esl 7’22 »
  • 11 DONDEZ Clementine Esl 7’23 »
  • 12 LEVIGOUREUX Pierre Entente Athle 58 7’28 »
  • 13 JAREAU Elias   7’31 »
  • 14 PERIER Jules Aon 7’47 »
  • 15 GRAILLOT Salome Esl 7’54 »
  • 16 GAGNERAULT Maxime   7’57 »
  • 17 PAOLLELLA J-BATISTE Julia Aon 8’08 »
  • 18 NADJAOU Elisa Esl 8’18 »
  • 19 LAQUET Mael Aon 8’26 »
  • 20 MARTIN Lea Morvan Oxygene 8’29 »

Résultats C3:Benj-Minmes | M | C3:Benj-Minmes | Chr : M

  • 1 SZYMONIK Julien Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 8’40 »
  • 2 RAYMOND Remi Eamya 8’40 »
  • 3 SZYMONIK Clement Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 9’00 »
  • 4 LE TOUMELIN Antoine   9’11 »
  • 5 HADROT Pierre   9’15 »
  • 6 DAUTRAIX Coline Esl 9’54 »
  • 7 BORNET Jeremi   10’03 »
  • 8 SERVES Paul Uf La Machine 10’10 »
  • 9 COLIN Adrien Uf La Machine 10’12 »
  • 10 JOLY Eliott Aon 10’13 »
  • 11 GILBERT Yannis   10’15 »
  • 12 SOBRAQUES Yoann Nl 10’26 »
  • 13 TOURAINE-MESSEAUX Manon Esl 10’34 »
  • 14 BAILLY Thomas Aon 10’38 »
  • 15 DEMORTIERE Louise Aon 10’43 »
  • 16 FLEURY Anthony Aon 11’10 »
  • 17 RAJRAJI Medhi Cie 11’11 »
  • 18 ZMUDA Robin Esl 11’13 »
  • 19 COQUIN Jaysen   11’16 »
  • 20 SAVINA Guillaume Cie 11’19 »

Résultats C4:Cad+Populaire | M | C4:Cad+Populaire | Chr : M

  • 1 SGHIR Mohamed Asf-uson 16’54 »
  • 2 LAMBERT Fabrice Entente Athle 58 17’21 »
  • 3 VERNUSSE Luc alain Eca -chalon 17’39 »
  • 4 GENOIS Gary Aon 17’52 »
  • 5 QUIN Julien Us Sancerre 17’59 »
  • 6 BLANCHET Olivier Aon 18’04 »
  • 7 SZYMONIK Christophe Eamya 18’04 »
  • 8 PERRIOT Anthony Esl 18’05 »
  • 9 ROLLAND Valentin   18’15 »
  • 10 BLONDEAU Mathieu Aon 18’21 »
  • 11 DESAMAIS Laurent Us Cosne 18’22 »
  • 12 JOUREAU Francois Tcnevers 18’24 »
  • 13 CHARRIERE Julien Entente Athle 58 18’53 »
  • 14 FAUCHERON Fabrice Cie 19’12 »
  • 15 BENARD Francis Entente Athle 58 19’37 »
  • 16 DE BOUCK Wannes Us Sancerre 19’59 »
  • 17 GUENOT Michel Cie 20’13 »
  • 18 LUCAS Pascal Ussp 20’18 »
  • 19 SOBRAQUES Loic Nl 20’35 »
  • 20 SAGET Arnaud Aon 20’55 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse