Résultats Les foulees cuttolaises 1970 à Cuttoli



 

EVEIL FILLES 2004 ET 2005 | F | EVEIL FILLES 2004 ET 2005 | Chr : M

  1. ANTONINI Ghjulia –

EVEIL GARCONS 2004 et 2005 | M | EVEIL GARCONS 2004 et 2005 | Chr : M

  1. BLAIZE Remi –
  2. LATROBE Hippolyte –
  3. TALLON Sofiane –
  4. DEMANECHE Baptiste –
  5. SCARBONCHI Jean baptiste –

POUSSINES 2002 ET 2003 | F | POUSSINES 2002 ET 2003 | Chr : M

  1. GIACOMETTI Laure –
  2. GIOVANNAI Laurina –
  3. SCARBONCHI Paolina –
  4. OTTAVIANI Francesca –

POUSSINS 2002 ET 2003 | M | POUSSINS 2002 ET 2003 | Chr : M

  1. BIANCUCCI Dume –
  2. TORRE Alexandre –
  3. CHOSSAT Don louis –
  4. MASSEI Philippe –

BABYS FILLES | M | BABYS FILLES | Chr : M

  1. SCARBONCHI Victoria –
  2. LELOUP Luna –
  3. ADANI Maeva –

BENJAMINS BENJAMINES | M | BENJAMINS BENJAMINES | Chr : M

  1. LATROBE Maxence 11’20 »
  2. SETA Alexandre 12’16 »
  3. DELMEIRE Alexi 12’56 »
  4. SPANU Marie 14’03 »
  5. TROTTMAN Emma 17’36 »
  6. PELFRENE Marie helene –

MINIMES CADETS F et G | M | MINIMES CADETS F et G | Chr : M

  1. POYAC Matthias 25’45 »
  2. HUERTAS Fabrice 26’36 »
  3. RAPICAULT Lisa 26’45 »
  4. BERNASCONI Stephanie 27’36 »
  5. POYAC Yann 27’52 »
  6. CECCHINI Lea 28’36 »
  7. DE ZOTTI Marine 29’01 »
  8. DE ZOTTI Noemie 29’22 »
  9. TORRE Jean baptiste –

BABYS GARCONS | M | BABYS GARCONS | Chr : M

  1. LATROBE Barthelemy –
  2. CHIAPPE Paul marie –
  3. GREGOIRE Maxime –
  4. DEMANECHE Mahe –
  5. SCARBONCHI Pierre antoine –
  6. JEGAT-PIETRI Paul-antoine –
  7. BIANCUCCI Ghjuvanni –
  8. ANTONINI Petru antone –
  9. CHIAPPA Joseph –

Foulées Cuttolaises | M | Foulées Cuttolaises | Chr : M

  1. RAPICAULT Benoit 37’40 »
  2. GUILLOU Christophe 38’15 »
  3. SETA Jean-noel 38’54 »
  4. ENFERT David 40’58 »
  5. CHEPANSQUI Stephane 41’00 »
  6. HEINTZELMANN Ludovic 42’10 »
  7. ANTONINI Philippe 43’59 »
  8. DESSENDIER Christian 44’20 »
  9. GOTROT Yannick 44’46 »
  10. MEZZACQUI Patrick 44’48 »
  11. MURRONI Baptiste 46’09 »
  12. LE PREVOST Luc 46’38 »
  13. PERRIER Flavie 46’59 »
  14. BLUSSEAU Jean francois 47’20 »
  15. MISSENE Rosa 48’08 »
  16. JONAS Christophe 48’43 »
  17. MURRONI Christel 48’51 »
  18. ANNOOT Christopher 48’52 »
  19. CANONICI Philippe 49’23 »
  20. LACONI Stephanie 49’26 »
  21. POGGI Odile 49’44 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse