Resultats Les foulees commentryennes 2013


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 THEURI James kibocha Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 31’09 »
  • 2 REGERAT Alexis Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 34’07 »
  • 3 PIOT Romain Montlucon Athletisme 34’19 »
  • 4 PEIXOTO Jeremy Athle Calade Val De Saone * 34’39 »
  • 5 SKIERESZ Christophe Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 34’44 »
  • 6 IMBERT Mickael Eacc Dompierre 34’50 »
  • 7 CHARMILLON Clement Montlucon Athletisme 35’14 »
  • 8 PERRET Nicolas   35’40 »
  • 9 ROUSSEL Thierry Montlucon Athletisme 35’48 »
  • 10 GUILHOTO Manuel Limagne-athletes-endurance 36’18 »
  • 11 DAUBY Emmanuel Eacc Dompierre 36’22 »
  • 12 SAMOEY Ludovic AMITIE NATURE 37’02 »
  • 13 GESS Kevin Non Licencié(e) 37’04 »
  • 14 DE ALMEIDA Gregory Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 37’07 »
  • 15 THEURI Charity-wambui (Ken) Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 37’39 »
  • 16 QUICHON Yoann Non Licencié(e) 37’47 »
  • 17 VASSAL Fabrice Rc Vichy 38’34 »
  • 18 BOUILLON Patrice Rc Vichy 39’07 »
  • 19 FRADET Philippe TRIATHLON NIVERNAIS 39’39 »
  • 20 GRENETIER Jerome Non Licencié(e) 39’51 »

Résultats 1800 | M | 1800 | Chr : M

  • 1 PERRET Mathieu   –
  • 2 FERREIRA Valentin Us Populaire Commentry Athle. –
  • 3 LAPLANCHE Remi Us Populaire Commentry Athle. –
  • 4 FERREIRA Elise TRIATHLON MONTLUCON –
  • 5 PRINET Helene Us Populaire Commentry Athle. –
  • 6 GOSSOIN-DESBORDES Octavia Us Populaire Commentry Athle. –

Résultats 5KMS | M | 5KMS | Chr : M

  • 1 PEIXOTO Jeremy Athle Calade Val De Saone * 17’58 »
  • 2 ZAHER Karim Montlucon Athletisme 18’28 »
  • 3 D’ARCANGELO Adrien Non Licencié(e) 19’05 »
  • 4 GOUTAUDIER Jerome Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 19’11 »
  • 5 WITASSE Ludovick   19’24 »
  • 6 MARCHAL Antoine Biot Athletique Club 19’47 »
  • 7 JARRIGE Michael Al Riom 19’52 »
  • 8 MARCHAL Samson Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 19’58 »
  • 9 AYMARD Christophe Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 20’13 »
  • 10 AUFAURE Sebastien Limagne-athletes-endurance 20’14 »
  • 11 CHASSAGNOL Bastien   20’20 »
  • 12 LAURENT Eric AMITIE NATURE 20’21 »
  • 13 FERREIRA Philippe ERDF 20’26 »
  • 14 ALIGIER Jean-philippe Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 20’59 »
  • 15 BOYER Charles-julien Eacc Dompierre 21’12 »
  • 16 MICHALAK Philippe AMITIE NATURE 21’22 »
  • 17 GUENDOUZ Abel-bahri Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 21’51 »
  • 18 BERTHELIER Regis ERDF 22’42 »
  • 19 GIRAUD Solenne Cs Cosne D’allier 23’01 »
  • 20 HIOT Cedric Non Licencié(e) 24’10 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse